Badischer
Schachverband e. V.
Bezirk: Mittelbaden
Verein: Schachgemeinschaft
ROCHADE Kuppenheim 1979 e. V.
Nr. |
Name, Vorname |
Paß-Nummer |
Vorsitzender und verantwortlicher Postempfänger für alle Mannschaften: Alexander Hatz Schlotteräxtweg 1 76571 Gaggenau ( 0 72 25 / 98 96 66 1 alexander.hatz @ web.de Mannschaftsführer 2. Mannschaft: Joachim Kick Franz-Philipp-Str. 4 76437 Rastatt ( 0 72 22 / 1 72 27 1 JoachimKick @ freenet.de Mannschaftsführer 3. Mannschaft: Daniel Wörner Hauptstr. 68 76437 Rastatt ( 0 72 22 / 8 23 72 1 DanielWoerner@gmx.de Mannschaftsführer 4. Mannschaft: Fritz Kolb Friedrichstr. 10a 76456 Kuppenheim ( 0 72 22 / 4 83 59 1 FrtzKlb@aol.com Spiellokal: Alter Kindergarten Viktoriastr. 2 76456 Kuppenheim ( 0 72 22 / 94 94 30 Bewirtschaftung: Kalte Getränke Kassenwart: Ralf Ehret Wilhelmstr. 24 76456 Kuppenheim ( 0 72 22 / 4 78 52 Jugendwart: Heribert Urban Römerweg 8 76456 Kuppenheim ( 0 72 22 / 4 17 11 1 Heribert_Urban@t-online.de Kuppenheim, 30.08.02 |
1. |
Macharashwili, Giorgi |
10 622 147 |
|
2. |
Wendelgaß, Dietmar |
031 |
|
3. |
Vingerling, Marcel |
172 |
|
4. |
Busch, Dr. Kurt |
129 |
|
5. |
Großhans, Ralf-Michael |
173 |
|
6. |
Schubert, Ralf |
097 |
|
7. |
Hatz, Alexander |
003 |
|
8. |
Klumpp, Jochen |
096 |
|
9. |
Kick, Joachim |
149 |
|
10. |
Caleta, Damir |
154 |
|
11. |
Balzert, Antonius |
178 |
|
12. |
Zunker, Michael |
171 |
|
13. |
Kloska, Reinald |
116 |
|
14. |
Lorenz, Michael |
168 |
|
15. |
Stückl, Anton |
089 |
|
16. |
Schäfer, Lutz |
150 |
|
17. |
Miklos, Robert |
155 |
|
18. |
Kühl, Reinhard |
014 |
|
19. |
Gantner, Ralf |
041 |
|
20. |
Gantner, Uwe |
043 |
|
21. |
Raub, Jürgen |
064 |
|
22. |
Götzmann, Kai |
078 |
|
23. |
Wendelgaß, Ralf |
127 |
|
24. |
Mrinski, Eugen |
181 |
|
25. |
Stiefel, Michael |
186 |
|
26. |
Ahé, Florian von der |
139 |
|
27. |
Goergen, Barbara |
179 |
|
28. |
Kaupp, Wolfgang |
153 |
|
29. |
Schäfer, Frank |
117 |
|
30. |
Urban, Heribert |
039 |
|
31. |
Walz, Dr. Günther |
053 |
|
32. |
Metz, Jürgen |
094 |
|
33. |
Hirn, Markus |
130 |
|
34. |
Wisnjik, Wieko |
059 |
|
35. |
Wörner, Daniel |
128 |
|
36. |
Hettich, Hermann |
037 |
|
37. |
Ehret, Ralf |
007 |
|
38. |
Waschek, Michael |
032 |
|
39. |
Kolb, Fritz |
118 |
|
40. |
Schneider, Olaf |
169 |
|
41. |
Zlodi, Alexander |
065 |
|
42. |
Westermann, Ralf |
135 |
|
43. |
Heine, Sibylla |
141 |
|
44. |
Sachse, Andreas |
148 |
|
45. |
Gebauer, Nadine |
140 |
|
46. |
Mohrlok, Frank |
134 |
|
47. |
Schäfer, Dennis |
143 |
|
48. |
Kühn, Michael |
167 |
|
49. |
Reichle, Patrick |
176 |
|
50. |
Treis, Oliver |
182 |
|
51. |
Gassenschmidt, Raphael |
188 |
|
52. |
Hammerschmidt, Andreas |
183 |
|
53. |
Treuer, Lukas |
177 |
|
54. |
Weiss, Oleg |
187 |
|
55. |
Sattler, Michael |
185 |
|
56. |
Sattler, Markus |
184 |
|
57. |
Bräutigam, Stefan |
neu |