Kreisklasse I Paarungsliste der 4. Runde vom 04.12.2004 | |||||||||
PaarN | MNr | Mannschaft | Punkte | - | MNr | Mannschaft | Punkte | Ergebnis | At |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brett | TNr | Teilnehmer | Punkte | - | TNr | Teilnehmer | Punkte | Ergebnis | At |
1 | 10. | SABTGTM Rheinmüns | (0) | - | 8. | SC Gaggenau I | (0) | 0-8 | (kl) |
2 | 6. | SF Hörden II | (4) | - | 2. | SC Ottenau II | (4) | 5-3 | |
1 | 1. | Frühe, Norbert | (1½) | - | 97. | Schlager, Balder | (1) | 1-0 | |
2 | 2. | Karcher, Josef | (1½) | - | 18. | Herm, Florian | (1½) | 1-0 | |
3 | 81. | Bettendorf, Detle | (1½) | - | 19. | Kugel, Hubert | (2) | 1-0 | |
4 | 83. | Bartlefsen, Julia | (½) | - | 98. | Malasch, Michael | (0) | 0-1 | |
5 | 3. | Weßbecher, Andrea | (1) | - | 20. | Merz, Raphael | (3) | 1-0 | |
6 | 5. | Lösch, Klaus | (1½) | - | 22. | Lucke, Marcel | (2) | ½-½ | |
7 | 6. | Krzestan, Herbert | (1) | - | 40. | Pabst, Ralf | (1) | 0-1 | |
8 | 7. | Ivanovic, Radovan | (3) | - | 113 | Tomasic, Zlatko | (0) | ½-½ | |
3 | 4. | SC Rastatt II | (5) | - | 1. | SF Oos I | (5) | 2-6 | |
1 | 50. | Miech, Alois | (1) | - | 57. | Wernert, Marc | (2½) | ½-½ | |
2 | 52. | Klatt, Matthias | (1) | - | 58. | Heiss, Heinz | (2) | 0-1 | |
3 | 51. | Willmann, Peter | (1½) | - | 94. | Diebolt, Damien | (½) | 0-1 | |
4 | 53. | Conrad, Ronald | (2½) | - | 59. | Jung, Reiner | (2) | 0-1 | |
5 | 54. | Gottfried, Andrea | (3) | - | 95. | Jung, Henri | (1) | ½-½ | |
6 | 55. | Mader, Markus | (1) | - | 96. | Braun, Erich | (½) | 1-0 | |
7 | 56. | Ebert, Bruno | (2) | - | 102 | Reznikov, Wladisl | (1) | 0-1 | |
8 | 114 | Kaupp, Denis | (0) | - | 101 | Jung, Michael | (1) | 0-1 | |
4 | 7. | SC Baden-Oos V | (6) | - | 9. | SC Iffezheim II | (3) | 7-1 | |
1 | 106 | Bossert, Christia | (0) | - | 84. | Kramer, Gerald | (1½) | 1-0 | |
2 | 67. | Netzer, Jacques | (1½) | - | 10. | Kramer, Colin | (2) | 1-0 | |
3 | 103 | Mayer, Franz | (0) | - | 11. | Maltring, Mark | (2) | 1-0 | |
4 | 68. | Grenke, Moritz | (1½) | - | 12. | Oesterle, Thomas | (2½) | ½-½ | |
5 | 69. | Schmidt, Dieter | (3) | - | 13. | Heitz, Roland | (1½) | 1-0 | |
6 | 70. | Unterbusch, Raine | (3) | - | 14. | Schott, John | (½) | ½-½ | |
7 | 71. | Jacko, Tobias | (3) | - | 15. | Schenk, Susanne | (2) | 1-0 | |
8 | 107 | Gorges, Gerhard | (0) | - | 16. | Stabenau, Jens | (½) | +-- | |
5 | 3. | SF Baden-Lichtent | (2) | - | 5. | SF Sasbach II | (1) | 5½-2½ | |
1 | 32. | Fritsch, Dieter | (1½) | - | 41. | Neufeld, Matthias | (1) | ½-½ | |
2 | 33. | Graus, Werner | (2) | - | 108 | Kaltenbach, Joche | (0) | 1-0 | |
3 | 34. | Schmeckenbecher, | (2) | - | 87. | Schell, Wolfgang | (0) | ½-½ | |
4 | 109 | Braunagel, Harald | (0) | - | 45. | Rausch, Erich | (0) | 1-0 | |
5 | 35. | Schuster, Robert | (1½) | - | 89. | Kühn, Gerd | (0) | 0-1 | |
6 | 38. | Besener, Jürgen | (2) | - | 90. | Abraham, Jobin | (1) | ½-½ | |
7 | 39. | Hammes, Rudolf | (1½) | - | 110 | Bauer, Annica | (0) | +-- | |
8 | 37. | Thissen, Günter | (1) | - | 111 | Doll, Hannah | (0) | +-- | |
Paarungsliste der 5. Runde am 08.01.2005 | |||||||||
PaarN | MNr | Mannschaft | Punkte | - | MNr | Mannschaft | Punkte | Ergebnis | At |
1 | 5. | SF Sasbach II | (1) | - | 10. | SABTGTM Rheinmüns | (0) | - | |
2 | 9. | SC Iffezheim II | (3) | - | 3. | SF Baden-Lichtent | (4) | - | |
3 | 1. | SF Oos I | (7) | - | 7. | SC Baden-Oos V | (8) | - | |
4 | 2. | SC Ottenau II | (4) | - | 4. | SC Rastatt II | (5) | - | |
5 | 8. | SC Gaggenau I | (2) | - | 6. | SF Hörden II | (6) | - |
zum Spieltag: 1
2
3
4 5 6 7 8 9
zur Tabelle
zur Homepage