Kreisklasse I Paarungsliste der 8. Runde vom 12.03.2005 | |||||||||
PaarN | MNr | Mannschaft | Punkte | - | MNr | Mannschaft | Punkte | Ergebnis | At |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brett | TNr | Teilnehmer | Punkte | - | TNr | Teilnehmer | Punkte | Ergebnis | At |
1 | 10. | S. Rheinmünster I | (0) | - | 4. | SC Rastatt II | (11) | 0-8 | (k |
2 | 7. | OSC Bad-Bad V | (14) | - | 6. | SF Hörden II | (9) | 5½-2½ | |
1 | 80. | Gersinska, Jürgen | (1) | - | 68. | Frühe, Norbert | (3½) | 1-0 | |
2 | 81. | Grenke, Wolfgang | (3) | - | 76. | Bettendorf, Detle | (3½) | ½-½ | |
3 | 82. | Netzer, Jaques | (4) | - | 70. | Weßbecher, Andrea | (3) | ½-½ | |
4 | 84. | Schmidt, Dieter | (3) | - | 72. | Lösch, Klaus | (2½) | 1-0 | |
5 | 92. | Bruns, Patrick | (1) | - | 146 | Bochis, Julia | (0) | ½-½ | |
6 | 85. | Unterbusch, Raine | (3½) | - | 74. | Ivanovic, Radovan | (4½) | 0-1 | |
7 | 87. | Bieler, Walter | (½) | - | 147 | Gerstner, David | (0) | 1-0 | |
8 | 90. | Grenke, Roland | (1½) | - | 148 | Lang, Enrico | (0) | 1-0 | |
3 | 3. | SF Bad-Lichtental | (4) | - | 8. | SC Gaggenau I | (3) | 3½-4½ | |
1 | 30. | Frietsch, Dieter | (2½) | - | 96. | Peponis, Pantelis | (3½) | 0-1 | |
2 | 31. | Graus, Werner | (3) | - | 150 | Jovanovic, Mirolo | (0) | 1-0 | |
3 | 32. | Schmekenbecher, H | (3½) | - | 104 | Spasskowski, Ljub | (1) | ½-½ | |
4 | 38. | Braunagel, Harald | (1) | - | 99. | Lemajic, Susa | (1) | 1-0 | |
5 | 33. | Schuster, Robert | (1) | - | 98. | Zubac, Vinko | (½) | 0-1 | |
6 | 34. | Kertesz, Oliver | (0) | - | 102 | Weiß, Peter | (2) | 0-1 | |
7 | 36. | Besener, Jürgen | (3) | - | 100 | Vugrin, Ivan | (4½) | 0-1 | |
8 | 35. | Thissen, Günter | (2) | - | 103 | Weiß, Gisela | (½) | 1-0 | |
4 | 5. | SF Sasbach II | (5) | - | 2. | SC Ottenau II | (6) | 4-4 | |
1 | 52. | Neufeld, Matthias | (2) | - | 17. | Herm, Florian | (½) | ½-½ | |
2 | 60. | Metz, Uli | (2½) | - | 25. | Malasch, Michael | (2) | ½-½ | |
3 | 53. | Huber, Thomas | (4) | - | 18. | Kugel, Hubert | (2) | ½-½ | |
4 | 61. | Schell, Wolfgang | (1) | - | 21. | Lucke, Marcel | (3) | 1-0 | |
5 | 62. | Koch, Oliver | (1) | - | 19. | Merz, Raphael | (4) | 1-0 | |
6 | 56. | Rausch, Erich | (0) | - | 23. | Pabst, Ralf | (2) | ½-½ | |
7 | 66. | Kühn, Gerd | (1½) | - | 139 | Heck, Karl | (1) | 0-1 | |
8 | 149 | Vollmer, Rainer | (0) | - | 22. | Jaszka, Hans | (1) | 0-1 | |
5 | 9. | SC Iffezheim II | (7) | - | 1. | SF Oos I | (11) | 3½-4½ | |
1 | 109 | Rückleben, Herman | (1½) | - | 1. | Wernert, Marc | (4) | ½-½ | |
2 | 117 | Kramer, Gerald | (2½) | - | 2. | Heiss, Heinz | (4½) | 0-1 | |
3 | 110 | Kramer, Colin | (2) | - | 9. | Diebolt, Damien | (4) | ½-½ | |
4 | 111 | Maltring, Mark | (3) | - | 3. | Jung, Reiner | (4½) | ½-½ | |
5 | 112 | Oesterle, Thomas | (4) | - | 10. | Jung, Henri | (2½) | 1-0 | |
6 | 113 | Heitz, Roland | (2½) | - | 11. | Braun, Erich | (1½) | 1-0 | |
7 | 115 | Schenk, Susanne | (3½) | - | 15. | Jung, Rudolf | (1) | 0-1 | |
8 | 116 | Stabenau, Jens | (1) | - | 13. | Reznikov, Wladisl | (3) | 0-1 | |
Paarungsliste der 9. Runde | |||||||||
PaarN | MNr | Mannschaft | Punkte | - | MNr | Mannschaft | Punkte | Ergebnis | At |
1 | 1. | SF Oos I | (13) | - | 10. | S. Rheinmünster I | (0) | - | |
2 | 2. | SC Ottenau II | (7) | - | 9. | SC Iffezheim II | (7) | - | |
3 | 8. | SC Gaggenau I | (5) | - | 5. | SF Sasbach II | (6) | - | |
4 | 6. | SF Hörden II | (9) | - | 3. | SF Bad-Lichtental | (4) | - | |
5 | 4. | SC Rastatt II | (13) | - | 7. | OSC Bad-Bad V | (16) | - |
zum Spieltag: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9
zur Tabelle
zur Homepage