Paarungsliste der Platzierungsspiele in der Kreisklasse III vom 16.04.2004 | |||||||||
PaarN | MNr | Mannschaft | Punkte | - | MNr | Mannschaft | Punkte | Ergebnis | At |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brett | TNr | Teilnehmer | Punkte | - | TNr | Teilnehmer | Punkte | Ergebnis | At |
1 | 2. | OSC Bad-Bad VII | (0) | - | 1. | R. Muggensturm II | (2) | 2½-3½ | |
1 | 8. | Hammerschmidt, An | (½) | - | 1. | Müller, Gerhard | (0) | 0-1 | |
2 | 9. | Srokovskiy, Alexa | (0) | - | 3. | Vierneisel, Manfr | (1) | 0-1 | |
3 | 11. | Keitlinghaus, Pet | (1) | - | 96. | Müller, Christian | (0) | 0-1 | |
4 | 95. | Gassenschmidt, Ra | (0) | - | 2. | Heyduk, Tobias | (½) | 1-0 | |
5 | 12. | Sattler, Markus | (0) | - | 97. | Schiebenes, Marce | (0) | ½-½ | |
6 | 94. | Sattler, Michael | (0) | - | 6. | Drexler, Rolf | (1) | 1-0 | |
2 | 4. | SF Hörden IV | (2) | - | 3. | SF Sasbach III | (0) | 3-3 | |
1 | 19. | Strößner, Dennis | (½) | - | 13. | Christ, Tobias | (½) | 0-1 | |
2 | 20. | Zrener, Christoph | (1) | - | 91. | Vollmer, Rainer | (0) | ½-½ | |
3 | 22. | Straßer, Bernadet | (1) | - | 16. | Grünbacher, Stefa | (0) | 0-1 | |
4 | 90. | Lichtenwald, Cyla | (0) | - | 17. | Igor, Della Pietr | (0) | ½-½ | |
5 | 24. | Berwanger, Sven | (1) | - | 92. | Norenko, Maxim | (0) | 1-0 | |
6 | 23. | Kräuter, David | (1) | - | 93. | Bauer, Andrea | (0) | 1-0 | |
3 | 6. | SC Ottenhöfen-S. | (2) | - | 5. | SK Ottenau IV | (0) | 6-0 | (k |
4 | 8. | SK Durmersheim II | (0) | - | 7. | SC Iffezheim IV | (2) | 4-2 | |
1 | 44. | Wegh, Nils | (0) | - | 38. | Hog, Patrick | (1) | ½-½ | |
2 | 43. | Görig, Willi | (1) | - | 39. | Schmitt, Bernhard | (1) | 0-1 | |
3 | 45. | Schranz, Lukas | (0) | - | 40. | Riedinger, Stefan | (½) | 1-0 | |
4 | 46. | Rastetter, Christ | (½) | - | 41. | Florath, Michael | (½) | 1-0 | |
5 | 47. | Fürniß, Alexander | (½) | - | 42. | Zoller, Daniel | (½) | ½-½ | |
6 | 48. | Hennrich, Timo | (½) | - | 85. | Fritzsche, Steffe | (0) | 1-0 | |
5 | 10. | R. Kuppenheim IV | (0) | - | 9. | SC Weitenung II | (2) | 2-4 | |
1 | 56. | Waschek, Michael | (0) | - | 51. | Hurle, Bruno | (0) | ½-½ | |
2 | 55. | Ehret, Ralf | (½) | - | 49. | Seiter, Andreas | (½) | ½-½ | |
3 | 57. | Kolb, Fritz | (1) | - | 54. | Katzenberger, Osm | (1) | ½-½ | |
4 | 58. | Zlodi, Alexander | (0) | - | 50. | Eberle, Karl | (1) | 0-1 | |
5 | 88. | Heine, Sibylla | (0) | - | 89. | Huck, Johann | (0) | 0-1 | |
6 | 59. | Gebauer, Nadine | (1) | - | 53. | Hurle, Stefan | (0) | ½-½ | |
6 | 12. | SF Oos II | (2) | - | 11. | OSC Bad-Bad VI | (0) | 4½-1½ | |
1 | 67. | Krzemien, Leopold | (1) | - | 87. | Ihle, Michael | (0) | 0-1 | |
2 | 68. | Schechinger, Rain | (½) | - | 61. | Kurytska, Iryna D | (0) | ½-½ | |
3 | 69. | Jäger, Martin | (1) | - | 63. | Jäckle, Jürgen | (0) | 1-0 | |
4 | 70. | Sonder, Adrian | (½) | - | 62. | Itting, Paul | (½) | 1-0 | |
5 | 86. | Müller, Martin | (0) | - | 64. | Winkler, Steffen | (½) | 1-0 | |
6 | 72. | Bold, Ulrich | (0) | - | 65. | Weis, Oleg | (½) | +-- | |
7 | 14. | SC Ottenhöfen-S. | (0) | - | 13. | SC Rastatt IV | (2) | 4-2 | |
1 | 79. | Decker, Hubert | (0) | - | 73. | Tarde, Christian | (0) | 1-0 | |
2 | 80. | Rösch, Manuel | (0) | - | 74. | Kaupp, Sven | (0) | 0-1 | |
3 | 81. | Zefferer, Jürgen | (0) | - | 75. | Ebert, Franziska | (0) | 1-0 | |
4 | 82. | Braun, Irina | (0) | - | 76. | Sentef, Johanna | (0) | 1-0 | |
5 | 83. | Sasse, Manuel | (0) | - | 77. | Engelhard, Alexan | (0) | 1-0 | |
6 | 84. | --- | (0) | - | 78. | Sentef, Nicolas | (0) | --+ |