Kreisklasse I 2004/2005 - Bestenliste % | ||||||||
Rangliste (mind. 2 Partien): Stand nach der 7. Runde | ||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | TWZ | Verein/Ort | S | R | V | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Haskovic, Dzemal | 1536 | M | SC Gaggenau I | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3.0 |
2. | Jacko, Tobias | 1589 | M | OSC Bad-Bad V | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3.0 |
3. | Reznikov, Wladisl | 1781 | M | SF Oos I | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3.0 |
4. | Bossert, Christia | 2164 | M | OSC Bad-Bad V | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 |
5. | Jung, Michael | 1633 | M | SF Oos I | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 |
6. | Niessen, Stefan | 1958 | M | OSC Bad-Bad V | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 |
7. | Gorges, Gerhard | 1539 | M | OSC Bad-Bad V | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 |
8. | Gottfried, Andrea | 1493 | M | SC Rastatt II | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6.5 |
9. | Metz, Uli | 1945 | M | SF Sasbach II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2.5 |
10. | Huber, Thomas | 1679 | M | SF Sasbach II | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4.0 |
11. | Netzer, Jaques | 1731 | M | OSC Bad-Bad V | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4.0 |
12. | Diebolt, Damien | 1723 | M | SF Oos I | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4.0 |
13. | Mayer, Franz | 1919 | M | OSC Bad-Bad V | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4.0 |
14. | Heiss, Heinz | 1711 | M | SF Oos I | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4.5 |
15. | Vugrin, Ivan | 1572 | M | SC Gaggenau I | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4.5 |
16. | Ivanovic, Radovan | 1644 | M | SF Hörden II | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4.5 |
17. | Grenke, Wolfgang | 1831 | M | OSC Bad-Bad V | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3.0 |
18. | Rückleben, Herman | 2138 | M | SC Iffezheim II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1.5 |
19. | Grenke, Roland | 1324 | M | OSC Bad-Bad V | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1.5 |
20. | Frühe, Norbert | 1967 | M | SF Hörden II | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3.5 |
21. | Unterbusch, Raine | 1686 | M | OSC Bad-Bad V | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3.5 |
22. | Ebert, Bruno | 1461 | M | SC Rastatt II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3.5 |
23. | Bettendorf, Detle | 1833 | M | SF Hörden II | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3.5 |
24. | Oesterle, Thomas | 1646 | M | SC Iffezheim II | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4.0 |
25. | Merz, Raphael | 1496 | M | SC Ottenau II | 4 | 0 | 2 | 4.0 |
26. | Krzestan, Herbert | 1460 | M | SF Hörden II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 |
27. | Jung, Reiner | 1695 | M | SF Oos I | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4.5 |
28. | Conrad, Ronald | 1529 | M | SC Rastatt II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2.5 |
29. | Vollmer, Josef | 1595 | M | SC Rastatt II | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2.5 |
30. | Besener, Jürgen | 1518 | M | SF Bad-Lichtent | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3.0 |
31. | Peponis, Pantelis | 1763 | M | SC Gaggenau I | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3.5 |
32. | Miech, Alois | 1564 | M | SC Rastatt II | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3.5 |
33. | Schmekenbecher, H | 1648 | M | SF Bad-Lichtent | 1 | 5 | 0 | 3.5 |
34. | Schenk, Susanne | 1301 | W | SC Iffezheim II | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3.5 |
35. | Wernert, Marc | 1820 | M | SF Oos I | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4.0 |
36. | Willmann, Peter | 1594 | M | SC Rastatt II | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 |
37. | Graus, Werner | 1664 | M | SF Bad-Lichtent | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3.0 |
38. | Weßbecher, Andrea | 1587 | M | SF Hörden II | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3.0 |
39. | Maltring, Mark | 1666 | M | SC Iffezheim II | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3.0 |
40. | Schmidt, Dieter | 1671 | M | OSC Bad-Bad V | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3.0 |
41. | Lucke, Marcel | 1381 | M | SC Ottenau II | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3.0 |
42. | Karcher, Josef | 1864 | M | SF Hörden II | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 |
43. | Heitz, Roland | 1449 | M | SC Iffezheim II | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2.5 |
44. | Kramer, Gerald | 1865 | M | SC Iffezheim II | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2.5 |
45. | Jung, Henri | 1775 | M | SF Oos I | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 |
46. | Neufeld, Matthias | 1975 | M | SF Sasbach II | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2.0 |
47. | Rogatschewskij, R | 1708 | M | SC Rastatt II | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2.0 |
48. | Pabst, Ralf | 1425 | M | SC Ottenau II | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2.0 |
49. | Malasch, Michael | 1495 | M | SC Ottenau II | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2.0 |
50. | Schlager, Balder | 1748 | M | SC Ottenau II | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1.5 |
51. | Fernandez, Manuel | 1596 | M | SC Gaggenau I | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1.5 |
52. | Abraham, Jobin | 1275 | M | SF Sasbach II | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1.5 |
53. | Soleimani, Kazem | 1518 | M | SF Sasbach II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 |
54. | Braunagel, Harald | 1838 | M | SF Bad-Lichtent | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 |
55. | Josif, Stefan | M | SC Rastatt II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | |
56. | Bruns, Patrick | 1670 | M | OSC Bad-Bad V | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 |
57. | Jung, Rudolf | 1580 | M | SF Oos I | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 |
58. | Kaltenbach, Joche | 1649 | M | SF Sasbach II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 |
59. | Mader, Markus | 1525 | M | SC Rastatt II | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3.0 |
60. | Frietsch, Dieter | 1724 | M | SF Bad-Lichtent | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2.5 |
61. | Lösch, Klaus | 1407 | M | SF Hörden II | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2.5 |
62. | Kugel, Hubert | 1525 | M | SC Ottenau II | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2.0 |
63. | Conte, Vittorio L | 1585 | M | SF Sasbach II | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1.5 |
64. | Lichtner, Ralph | 1435 | M | SC Ottenau II | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1.5 |
65. | Kühn, Gerd | 1356 | M | SF Sasbach II | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1.5 |
66. | Klatt, Matthias | 1523 | M | SC Rastatt II | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 |
67. | Kramer, Colin | 1611 | M | SC Iffezheim II | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2.0 |
68. | Schott John | 1457 | M | SC Iffezheim II | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2.0 |
69. | Thissen, Günter | 1466 | M | SF Bad-Lichtent | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2.0 |
70. | Weiß, Peter | 1428 | M | SC Gaggenau I | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2.0 |
71. | Grenke, Moritz | 1650 | M | OSC Bad-Bad V | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1.0 |
72. | Schechinger, Rain | 1539 | M | SF Oos I | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1.0 |
73. | Berwanger, Tobias | 1508 | M | SF Hörden II | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1.0 |
74. | Hammes, Rudolf | 1410 | M | SF Bad-Lichtent | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1.5 |
75. | Bartlefsen, Julia | 1453 | M | SF Hörden II | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1.5 |
76. | Braun, Erich | 1558 | M | SF Oos I | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1.5 |
77. | Kaluza, Rainer | 1615 | M | SC Ottenau II | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1.0 |
78. | Koch, Oliver | 1468 | M | SF Sasbach II | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1.0 |
79. | Bieler, Walter | 1553 | M | OSC Bad-Bad V | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.5 |
80. | Schuster, Robert | 1524 | M | SF Bad-Lichtent | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1.0 |
81. | Lemajic, Susa | M | SC Gaggenau I | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1.0 | |
82. | Stabenau, Jens | 1141 | M | SC Iffezheim II | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1.0 |
83. | Spasskowski, Ljub | 1722 | M | SC Gaggenau I | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1.0 |
84. | Schell, Wolfgang | 1580 | M | SF Sasbach II | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1.0 |
85. | Krzemien, Leopold | M | SF Oos I | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.5 | |
86. | Zubac, Vinko | 1612 | M | SC Gaggenau I | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0.5 |
87. | Weiß, Gisela | 1147 | W | SC Gaggenau I | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0.5 |
88. | Herm, Florian | 1570 | M | SC Ottenau II | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0.5 |
89. | Eisele, Jörg | 1929 | M | SC Gaggenau I | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 |
90. | Meyer, Dominique | 1581 | M | SF Oos I | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 |
91. | Kertesz, Oliver | 1506 | M | SF Bad-Lichtent | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.0 |
92. | Rausch, Erich | 1505 | M | SF Sasbach II | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.0 |
93. | Frühe, Erich | 1331 | M | SF Hörden II | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 |