Rangliste: Stand nach der 9. Runde | ||||||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | At | Verein/Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | SoBer | Brett |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Reznikov, Wladisl | 1781 | M | SF Oos I | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4.0 | 13.00 | 13 | ||
2. | Gottfried, Andrea | 1493 | M | SC Rastatt II | 6 | 2 | 0 | 7.0 | 13.50 | 6 | ||
3. | Jacko, Tobias | 1589 | M | OSC Bad-Bad V | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3.5 | 12.00 | 7 | ||
4. | Mayer, Franz | 1919 | M | OSC Bad-Bad V | GER | 5 | 0 | 1 | 5.0 | 12.50 | 9 | |
5. | Jaszka, Hans | 1597 | M | SK Ottenau II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2.5 | 3.00 | 7 | ||
6. | Grenke, Roland | 1324 | M | OSC Bad-Bad V | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2.5 | 4.25 | 11 | ||
7. | Vugrin, Ivan | 1572 | M | SC Gaggenau I | 5 | 3 | 0 | 6.5 | 17.00 | 5 | ||
8. | Heiss, Heinz | 1711 | M | SF Oos I | 5 | 1 | 1 | 5.5 | 14.75 | 2 | ||
9. | Oesterle, Thomas | 1646 | M | SC Iffezheim II | 5 | 2 | 1 | 6.0 | 14.00 | 4 | ||
10. | Ivanovic, Radovan | 1644 | M | SF Hörden II | 4 | 4 | 0 | 6.0 | 10.50 | 7 | ||
11. | Grenke, Wolfgang | 1831 | M | OSC Bad-Bad V | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4.5 | 11.75 | 2 | ||
12. | Netzer, Jaques | 1731 | M | OSC Bad-Bad V | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4.5 | 11.00 | 3 | ||
13. | Diebolt, Damien | 1723 | M | SF Oos I | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4.5 | 15.00 | 9 | ||
14. | Rückleben, Herman | 2138 | M | SC Iffezheim II | GER | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3.0 | 9.75 | 1 | |
15. | Haskovic, Dzemal | 1536 | M | SC Gaggenau I | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3.0 | 7.00 | 6 | ||
16. | Huber, Thomas | 1679 | M | SF Sasbach II | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5.0 | 15.25 | 2 | ||
17. | Bettendorf, Detle | 1833 | M | SF Hörden II | 3 | 4 | 0 | 5.0 | 14.75 | 9 | ||
18. | Conrad, Ronald | 1529 | M | SC Rastatt II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3.5 | 6.00 | 5 | ||
19. | Metz, Uli | 1945 | M | SF Sasbach II | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3.5 | 11.75 | 9 | ||
20. | Krzestan, Herbert | 1460 | M | SF Hörden II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 | 4.50 | 6 | ||
21. | Jung, Rudolf | 1580 | M | SF Oos I | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 | 6.50 | 15 | ||
22. | Gorges, Gerhard | 1539 | M | OSC Bad-Bad V | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 | 5.50 | 17 | ||
23. | Peponis, Pantelis | 1763 | M | SC Gaggenau I | 3 | 4 | 1 | 5.0 | 12.50 | 1 | ||
24. | Schmekenbecher, H | 1648 | M | SF Bad-Lichtent | 2 | 6 | 0 | 5.0 | 16.25 | 3 | ||
25. | Willmann, Peter | 1594 | M | SC Rastatt II | 4 | 2 | 2 | 5.0 | 13.25 | 3 | ||
26. | Jung, Reiner | 1695 | M | SF Oos I | 3 | 4 | 1 | 5.0 | 12.50 | 3 | ||
27. | Vollmer, Josef | 1595 | M | SC Rastatt II | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2.5 | 5.50 | 9 | ||
28. | Ebert, Bruno | 1461 | M | SC Rastatt II | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3.5 | 7.25 | 8 | ||
29. | Frühe, Norbert | 1967 | M | SF Hörden II | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4.0 | 12.50 | 1 | ||
30. | Heitz, Roland | 1449 | M | SC Iffezheim II | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4.0 | 12.00 | 5 | ||
31. | Besener, Jürgen | 1518 | M | SF Bad-Lichtent | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 7.00 | 7 | ||
32. | Wernert, Marc | 1820 | M | SF Oos I | 2 | 5 | 1 | 4.5 | 13.75 | 1 | ||
33. | Graus, Werner | 1664 | M | SF Bad-Lichtent | 3 | 3 | 2 | 4.5 | 11.00 | 2 | ||
34. | Maltring, Mark | 1666 | M | SC Iffezheim II | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4.0 | 9.50 | 3 | ||
35. | Merz, Raphael | 1496 | M | SK Ottenau II | 4 | 0 | 4 | 4.0 | 4.00 | 4 | ||
36. | Schmidt, Dieter | 1671 | M | OSC Bad-Bad V | 4 | 0 | 4 | 4.0 | 10.50 | 5 | ||
37. | Schenk, Susanne | 1301 | W | SC Iffezheim II | 2 | 4 | 2 | 4.0 | 9.75 | 7 | ||
38. | Miech, Alois | 1564 | M | SC Rastatt II | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3.5 | 10.75 | 2 | ||
39. | Unterbusch, Raine | 1686 | M | OSC Bad-Bad V | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 8.50 | 6 | ||
40. | Kramer, Gerald | 1865 | M | SC Iffezheim II | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3.5 | 12.25 | 9 | ||
41. | Neufeld, Matthias | 1975 | M | SF Sasbach II | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2.5 | 7.00 | 1 | ||
42. | Karcher, Josef | 1864 | M | SF Hörden II | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 8.50 | 2 | ||
43. | Pabst, Ralf | 1425 | M | SK Ottenau II | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2.5 | 7.00 | 8 | ||
44. | Braunagel, Harald | 1838 | M | SF Bad-Lichtent | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2.0 | 2.50 | 9 | ||
45. | Bieler, Walter | 1553 | M | OSC Bad-Bad V | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1.5 | 1.25 | 8 | ||
46. | Schlager, Balder | 1748 | M | SK Ottenau II | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1.5 | 4.25 | 9 | ||
47. | Fernandez, Manuel | 1596 | M | SC Gaggenau I | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1.5 | 5.75 | 10 | ||
48. | Abraham, Jobin | 1275 | M | SF Sasbach II | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1.5 | 4.75 | 13 | ||
49. | Bruns, Patrick | 1670 | M | OSC Bad-Bad V | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1.5 | 1.75 | 13 | ||
50. | Kaltenbach, Joche | 1649 | M | SF Sasbach II | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1.5 | 6.00 | 16 | ||
51. | Kramer, Colin | 1611 | M | SC Iffezheim II | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3.5 | 8.50 | 2 | ||
52. | Weßbecher, Andrea | 1587 | M | SF Hörden II | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3.5 | 12.25 | 3 | ||
53. | Klatt, Matthias | 1523 | M | SC Rastatt II | 3 | 1 | 4 | 3.5 | 9.25 | 4 | ||
54. | Lösch, Klaus | 1407 | M | SF Hörden II | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3.5 | 5.50 | 5 | ||
55. | Lucke, Marcel | 1381 | M | SK Ottenau II | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3.5 | 5.50 | 6 | ||
56. | Thissen, Günter | 1466 | M | SF Bad-Lichtent | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3.5 | 3.75 | 6 | ||
57. | Weiß, Peter | 1428 | M | SC Gaggenau I | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3.5 | 5.75 | 7 | ||
58. | Schell, Wolfgang | 1580 | M | SF Sasbach II | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3.0 | 11.50 | 10 | ||
59. | Hammes, Rudolf | 1410 | M | SF Bad-Lichtent | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2.5 | 1.75 | 8 | ||
60. | Jung, Henri | 1775 | M | SF Oos I | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2.5 | 7.00 | 10 | ||
61. | Malasch, Michael | 1495 | M | SK Ottenau II | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2.5 | 6.75 | 10 | ||
62. | Rogatschewskij, R | 1708 | M | SC Rastatt II | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2.0 | 5.00 | 1 | ||
63. | Conte, Vittorio L | 1585 | M | SF Sasbach II | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2.0 | 5.75 | 3 | ||
64. | Mader, Markus | 1525 | M | SC Rastatt II | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3.0 | 4.25 | 7 | ||
65. | Frietsch, Dieter | 1724 | M | SF Bad-Lichtent | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2.5 | 5.50 | 1 | ||
66. | Kugel, Hubert | 1525 | M | SK Ottenau II | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2.5 | 10.75 | 3 | ||
67. | Schott John | 1457 | M | SC Iffezheim II | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2.0 | 6.00 | 6 | ||
68. | Koch, Oliver | 1468 | M | SF Sasbach II | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2.0 | 6.00 | 11 | ||
69. | Kühn, Gerd | 1356 | M | SF Sasbach II | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2.0 | 4.25 | 15 | ||
70. | Grenke, Moritz | 1650 | M | OSC Bad-Bad V | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1.0 | 3.75 | 4 | ||
71. | Schechinger, Rain | 1539 | M | SF Oos I | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1.0 | 3.50 | 7 | ||
72. | Berwanger, Tobias | 1508 | M | SF Hörden II | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1.0 | 3.75 | 10 | ||
73. | Zubac, Vinko | 1612 | M | SC Gaggenau I | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1.5 | 4.00 | 3 | ||
74. | Lichtner, Ralph | 1435 | M | SK Ottenau II | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1.5 | 0.25 | 5 | ||
75. | Bartlefsen, Julia | 1453 | M | SF Hörden II | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1.5 | 3.50 | 11 | ||
76. | Stabenau, Jens | 1141 | M | SC Iffezheim II | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2.0 | 1.50 | 8 | ||
77. | Spasskowski, Ljub | 1722 | M | SC Gaggenau I | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2.0 | 7.50 | 9 | ||
78. | Kaluza, Rainer | 1615 | M | SK Ottenau II | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 1 | ||
79. | Schuster, Robert | 1524 | M | SF Bad-Lichtent | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1.5 | 5.50 | 4 | ||
80. | Lemajic, Susa | M | SC Gaggenau I | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1.5 | 3.50 | 4 | |||
81. | Braun, Erich | 1558 | M | SF Oos I | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1.5 | 1.50 | 11 | ||
82. | Herm, Florian | 1570 | M | SK Ottenau II | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 2 | ||
83. | Weiß, Gisela | 1147 | W | SC Gaggenau I | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1.0 | 1.50 | 8 | ||
84. | Eisele, Jörg | 1929 | M | SC Gaggenau I | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.5 | 1.75 | 2 | ||
85. | Krzemien, Leopold | M | SF Oos I | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.5 | 0.75 | 5 | |||
86. | Rausch, Erich | 1505 | M | SF Sasbach II | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1.0 | 1.75 | 5 | ||
87. | Kertesz, Oliver | 1506 | M | SF Bad-Lichtent | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 5 |