Kreisklasse II 2004/2005 - Bestenliste % | ||||||||
Rangliste (mind. 2 Partien): Stand nach der 7. Runde | ||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | TWZ | At | Verein/Ort | S | R | V | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kölmel, Bernd | 1618 | M | SK Ötigheim II | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4.0 |
2. | Walter, Hans | 1508 | M | SK Ötigheim II | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4.0 |
3. | Schüler, Adolf | 1582 | M | SC Bühlertal II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 |
4. | Kloska, Lukas | 976 | M | SV Vimbuch III | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 |
5. | Merkel, Edgar | 1280 | M | SC Iffezheim II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 |
6. | Kaupp, Dennis | 1274 | M | SC Rastatt III | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 |
7. | Barth, Rudi | 1423 | M | SC Iffezheim II | 5 | 1 | 0 | 5.5 |
8. | Sälzle, Wolfgang | 1144 | M | SC Iffezheim II | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3.5 |
9. | Krüger, Andreas | 1011 | M | SV Vimbuch III | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3.5 |
10. | Krampfert, Alfred | 1700 | M | SV Vimbuch III | 4 | 2 | 0 | 5.0 |
11. | Heck, Thorsten | 1504 | M | SC Iffezheim II | 4 | 2 | 0 | 5.0 |
12. | Schwab, Annette | 1206 | W | SC Ottenhöfen-S | 5 | 0 | 1 | 5.0 |
13. | Dittmar, Karl | 1438 | M | SK Ötigheim II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2.5 |
14. | Bittner, Thomas | 980 | M | SV Vimbuch III | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4.0 |
15. | Krieg, Stefan | 1142 | M | SK Ottenau III | 4 | 3 | 0 | 5.5 |
16. | Hornung, Harald | 1481 | M | R. Muggensturm | 5 | 1 | 1 | 5.5 |
17. | Matz, Herbert | 1517 | M | SK Ottenau III | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4.5 |
18. | Claus, Jakob-B. | 1440 | M | SC Ottenhöfen-S | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3.0 |
19. | Köbele, Winfried | 1518 | M | R. Muggensturm | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3.0 |
20. | Seiler, Julia | 1286 | W | SK Ottenau III | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3.0 |
21. | Josif, Stefan | M | SC Rastatt III | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3.0 | |
22. | Rheinschmidt, Rob | 1496 | M | SV Vimbuch III | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3.0 |
23. | Kanthack, Hans-Jo | 1451 | M | SK Ottenau III | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3.0 |
24. | Gschwender, Marku | 1394 | M | SC Bühlertal II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1.5 |
25. | Bettendorf, Detle | 1833 | M | SF Hörden III | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1.5 |
26. | Gräfinger, Rolf | 1596 | M | R. Muggensturm | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1.5 |
27. | Streeb, Dirk | 1042 | M | SK Ottenau III | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 |
28. | Seiler, Werner | 1360 | M | SK Ottenau III | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3.5 |
29. | Schneider, Stefan | 1095 | M | SC Bühlertal II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3.5 |
30. | Meyer, Rolf | 1381 | M | SC Ottenhöfen-S | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4.0 |
31. | Seiser, Sammy | M | R. Muggensturm | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4.0 | |
32. | Köppel, Marius | M | SC Bühlertal II | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4.0 | |
33. | Timmann, Heinz | 1249 | M | SV Vimbuch III | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 |
34. | Strazmesterov, Ra | 1474 | M | SK Ottenau III | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2.0 |
35. | Stabenau, Uwe | 1473 | M | SC Iffezheim II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 |
36. | Schmidt, Johann | 1391 | M | SV Vimbuch III | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 |
37. | Baumstark, Dirk | 1567 | M | SC Iffezheim II | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4.5 |
38. | Frietsch, Sascha | 1581 | M | SV Vimbuch III | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2.5 |
39. | Schmalz, Jürgen | 1734 | M | SV Vimbuch III | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2.5 |
40. | Günther, Hans-Mar | 1431 | M | SC Ottenhöfen-S | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2.5 |
41. | Merkel, Andreas | 1224 | M | SK Ottenau III | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2.5 |
42. | Müller, Helmut | 1593 | M | SV Vimbuch III | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3.0 |
43. | Kohler, Mike | 1142 | M | SC Bühlertal II | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3.0 |
44. | Kamleitner, Peter | 1449 | M | SC Rastatt III | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3.0 |
45. | Klingelhöffer, Pe | M | SC Bühlertal II | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3.5 | |
46. | Schwab, Ralf | 1277 | M | SC Ottenhöfen-S | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3.5 |
47. | Balaj, Emmerich | 1535 | M | SV Vimbuch III | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3.5 |
48. | Hertweck, Manfred | 1495 | M | SC Iffezheim II | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3.5 |
49. | Pfeifer, Klaus | 1280 | M | SC Ottenhöfen-S | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3.5 |
50. | Straßer, Manuel | 1465 | M | SF Hörden III | 1 | 5 | 0 | 3.5 |
51. | Kühn, Joachim | 1275 | M | SK Ötigheim II | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 |
52. | Husmann, Horst | 1474 | M | SC Ottenhöfen-S | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3.0 |
53. | Drexler, Werner | 1480 | M | R. Muggensturm | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3.0 |
54. | Hornung, Wolfgang | 1503 | M | R. Muggensturm | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3.0 |
55. | Haas, Marcus | 1551 | M | SC Iffezheim II | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3.0 |
56. | Greis, Heiko | 1510 | M | SV Vimbuch III | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3.0 |
57. | Siegele, Tobias | 1019 | M | SC Gernsbach II | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 |
58. | Rohde, Dirk | 1259 | M | SC Rastatt III | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 |
59. | Jenisch, Arno | 1210 | M | SK Ötigheim II | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2.5 |
60. | Strobel, Markus | 1318 | M | SC Iffezheim II | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 |
61. | Eisinger, Maximil | 1096 | M | SC Ottenhöfen-S | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2.0 |
62. | Habermann, Christ | 1257 | M | SK Ötigheim II | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1.5 |
63. | Heck, Karl | 1512 | M | SK Ottenau III | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.0 |
64. | Dannenmaier, Tobi | 1232 | M | SK Ötigheim II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 |
65. | Kempf, Philipp | M | SK Ötigheim II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | |
66. | Heck, Sebastian | 1014 | M | SK Ötigheim II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 |
67. | Fritsch, Werner | 1521 | M | SK Ottenau III | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.0 |
68. | Santo, Edgar | 1475 | M | SC Rastatt III | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3.0 |
69. | Kölmel, Gerhard | 1449 | M | SK Ötigheim II | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3.0 |
70. | Steiner, Christop | 1354 | M | SK Ötigheim II | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3.0 |
71. | Dr. Hietter, Bern | 1314 | M | SC Rastatt III | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3.0 |
72. | Theil, Gerhard | 1405 | M | SC Rastatt III | 0 | 5 | 1 | 2.5 |
73. | Costin, Tudor | 1472 | M | SC Gernsbach II | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 |
74. | Wetzel, Thomas | 1614 | M | SC Iffezheim II | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2.0 |
75. | Kist, Erwin | 1451 | M | SC Bühlertal II | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2.0 |
76. | Koch, Ernst | 1369 | M | SK Ottenau III | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2.0 |
77. | Bohn, Felix | 808 | M | SC Gernsbach II | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 |
78. | Pastuchow, Juri | 1243 | M | SC Bühlertal II | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 |
79. | Kohler, Claudius | 1195 | M | SC Bühlertal II | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2.0 |
80. | Barth, Serghei | 1138 | M | SK Ötigheim II | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 |
81. | Krmpotic, Manuel | 1571 | M | SF Hörden III | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 |
82. | Naumann, Marius | 1201 | M | SC Gernsbach II | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2.0 |
83. | Lichtenwald, Phil | 1158 | M | SF Hörden III | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2.0 |
84. | Hönig, Adrian | 1282 | M | R. Muggensturm | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1.0 |
85. | Weiß, Hans | 1581 | M | SK Ötigheim II | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.0 |
86. | Roser, Wolfram | 1326 | M | SV Vimbuch III | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.0 |
87. | Möhrmann, Lino | 891 | M | SC Gernsbach II | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.0 |
88. | Frankenhäuser, Jö | 1415 | M | SC Gernsbach II | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1.0 |
89. | Kränkel, Robert | 1421 | M | R. Muggensturm | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1.0 |
90. | Wetzel, Christian | 1592 | M | SC Iffezheim II | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1.5 |
91. | Gerstner, David | 1167 | M | SF Hörden III | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1.5 |
92. | Straßer, Manfred | 1187 | M | SF Hörden III | 0 | 4 | 3 | 2.0 |
93. | Forstreuter, Klau | 1301 | M | R. Muggensturm | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1.5 |
94. | Conrad, Harald | 1367 | M | SC Rastatt III | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1.5 |
95. | Decker, Manfred | 1427 | M | SC Ottenhöfen-S | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1.0 |
96. | Wegner, Jan-Nils | M | SF Hörden III | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1.0 | |
97. | Tarde, Andreas | 975 | M | SC Rastatt III | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.5 |
98. | Johann, Heiko | 1390 | M | SC Gernsbach II | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.5 |
99. | Kuentzel, Sean | 1108 | M | SF Hörden III | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1.5 |
100. | Schiebenes, Werne | 1087 | M | R. Muggensturm | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1.5 |
101. | Klein, Michael | 1411 | M | SC Rastatt III | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1.0 |
102. | Naumann, Fabian | M | SC Gernsbach II | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1.0 | |
103. | Danes, Patrick | M | SF Hörden III | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1.0 | |
104. | Melcher, Julian | M | SC Gernsbach II | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1.0 | |
105. | Hietter, Marc-Aur | 1185 | M | SC Rastatt III | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.5 |
106. | Müller, Gerhard | 1366 | M | R. Muggensturm | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0.5 |
107. | Bohn, Philipp | 881 | M | SC Gernsbach II | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0.0 |
108. | Lang, Enrico | 963 | M | SF Hörden III | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 |
109. | Saibel, Andrej | 838 | M | SK Ottenau III | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 |
110. | Hils, Florian | M | SC Bühlertal II | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | |
111. | Müller, Christian | 1048 | M | R. Muggensturm | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 |
112. | Hurrle, Thomas | M | SC Gernsbach II | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 |