Kreisklasse III Nord 2004/2005 - Bestenliste % | ||||||||
Rangliste (mind. 2 Partien): Stand nach der 6. Runde | ||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | TWZ | At | Verein/Ort | S | R | V | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kolb, Fritz | 1355 | M | R. Kuppenheim I | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5.0 |
2. | Bieler, Walter | 1553 | M | OSC Bad-Bad VI | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4.0 |
3. | Schäfer, Dennis | 1178 | M | R. Kuppenheim I | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4.0 |
4. | Gorges, Gerhard | 1539 | M | OSC Bad-Bad VI | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3.0 |
5. | Kühn, Michael | 1287 | M | R. Kuppenheim I | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 |
6. | Jäckle, Jürgen | 1306 | M | OSC Bad-Bad VI | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4.5 |
7. | Ihle, Michael | 1447 | M | OSC Bad-Bad VI | 5 | 0 | 1 | 5.0 |
8. | Itting, Paul | 1341 | M | OSC Bad-Bad VI | 5 | 0 | 1 | 5.0 |
9. | Hagen, Benedikt | 1076 | M | R. Muggensturm | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3.0 |
10. | Ehret, Ralf | 1430 | M | R. Kuppenheim I | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2.0 |
11. | Waschek, Michael | 1426 | M | R. Kuppenheim I | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2.5 |
12. | Schiebenes, Marce | 896 | M | R. Muggensturm | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2.5 |
13. | Gebauer, Nadine | 1233 | W | R. Kuppenheim I | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2.5 |
14. | Illig, Daniel | M | SC Ottenau IV | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | |
15. | Saibel, Alexander | 913 | M | SC Ottenau IV | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 |
16. | Vierneisel, Manfr | 1128 | M | R. Muggensturm | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 |
17. | Strößner, Dennis | 1123 | M | SF Hörden IV | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 |
18. | Heyduk, Tobias | 791 | M | R. Muggensturm | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 |
19. | Beiner, Martin | 933 | M | SC Ottenau IV | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 |
20. | Wegh, Nils | 1236 | M | SK Durmersheim | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2.0 |
21. | Schranz, Lukas | M | SK Durmersheim | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2.0 | |
22. | Berwanger, Sven | M | SF Hörden IV | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2.0 | |
23. | Hennrich, Timo | M | SK Durmersheim | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2.0 | |
24. | Kaupp, Dennis | 1274 | M | SC Rastatt IV | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1.5 |
25. | Tarde, Christian | 915 | M | SC Rastatt IV | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1.5 |
26. | Bruns, Patrick, D | 1670 | M | OSC Bad-Bad VI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 |
27. | Hönig, Jonas | M | R. Muggensturm | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | |
28. | Zlodi, Alexander | 1275 | M | R. Kuppenheim I | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 |
29. | Kittel, Patrick | M | SC Ottenau IV | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2.0 | |
30. | Kurytska, Iryna, | W | OSC Bad-Bad VI | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | |
31. | Beckert, Max | 938 | M | SC Rastatt IV | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1.5 |
32. | Görig, Willi | 1325 | M | SK Durmersheim | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1.5 |
33. | Zrener, Christoph | M | SF Hörden IV | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1.5 | |
34. | Drexler, Rolf | 1609 | M | R. Muggensturm | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1.5 |
35. | Immer, Carina | 942 | W | SF Hörden IV | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.0 |
36. | Kaupp, Sven | 1078 | M | SC Rastatt IV | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.0 |
37. | Tarde, Andreas | 975 | M | SC Rastatt IV | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1.0 |
38. | Haller, Frank | M | SC Ottenau IV | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1.5 | |
39. | Müller, Christian | 1048 | M | R. Muggensturm | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1.0 |
40. | Rastetter, Christ | M | SK Durmersheim | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1.0 | |
41. | Schindler, Tobias | M | SK Durmersheim | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.5 | |
42. | Kräuter, David | M | SF Hörden IV | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.5 | |
43. | Grenke, Oliver | 1106 | M | OSC Bad-Bad VI | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.5 |
44. | Fürniß, Alexander | M | SK Durmersheim | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1.0 | |
45. | Nikitin, Georg | 1251 | M | SC Ottenau IV | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 |
46. | Sentef, Johanna | W | SC Rastatt IV | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | |
47. | Sentef, Nicolas | M | SC Rastatt IV | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | |
48. | Hettich, Hermann | 1677 | M | R. Kuppenheim I | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 |
49. | Straßer, Bernadet | 861 | W | SF Hörden IV | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 |
50. | Ebert, Franziska | 942 | W | SC Rastatt IV | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 |
51. | Westermann, Ralf | 1193 | M | R. Kuppenheim I | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 |
52. | Engelhard, Alexan | M | SC Rastatt IV | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | |
53. | Schneider, Manuel | M | SF Hörden IV | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | |
54. | --- | SC Rastatt IV | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 |