Kreisklasse III Süd 2004/2005 - Bestenliste % | ||||||||
Rangliste (mind. 2 Partien): Stand nach der 6. Runde | ||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | TWZ | At | Verein/Ort | S | R | V | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rösch, Miriam | 934 | W | SC Ottenhöfen I | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4.0 |
2. | Keitlinghaus, Pet | 888 | M | OSC Bad-Bad VII | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4.0 |
3. | Hurle, Bruno | 1463 | M | SC Weitenung II | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3.0 |
4. | Schnepf, Christia | 1254 | M | SF Oos II | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3.0 |
5. | Müller, Martin | 1408 | M | SF Oos II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 |
6. | Völker, Rüdiger | 1313 | M | SF Oos II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 |
7. | Srokovskiy, Alexa | 1068 | M | OSC Bad-Bad VII | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3.5 |
8. | Seiter, Andreas | 1518 | M | SC Weitenung II | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3.5 |
9. | Zoller, Daniel | M | SC Iffezheim IV | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2.5 | |
10. | Krzemien, Leopold | M | SF Oos II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2.5 | |
11. | Dörflinger Robert | 1217 | M | SC Ottenhöfen I | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3.0 |
12. | Jäger, Martin | 1417 | M | SF Oos II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3.0 |
13. | Kühn, Gerd | 1356 | M | SF Sasbach III | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1.5 |
14. | Schell, Martina | 1335 | W | SF Sasbach III | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1.5 |
15. | Bold, Ulrich | 1220 | M | SF Oos II | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2.0 |
16. | Schechinger, Rain | 1539 | M | SF Oos II | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2.0 |
17. | Merkel, Edgar | 1280 | M | SC Iffezheim IV | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2.0 |
18. | Krauth, Dominic | M | SC Weitenung II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 | |
19. | Katzenberger, Osm | 1468 | M | SC Weitenung II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2.5 |
20. | Frohnapfel, Domin | 1177 | M | SF Sasbach III | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2.5 |
21. | Renschler, Erich | 1370 | M | SF Sasbach III | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3.0 |
22. | Armbruster, Micha | 1201 | M | SC Ottenhöfen I | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 |
23. | Schmitt, Bernhard | 1254 | M | SC Iffezheim IV | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3.0 |
24. | Eberle, Karl | 1346 | M | SC Weitenung II | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 |
25. | Riedinger, Stefan | M | SC Iffezheim IV | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | |
26. | Schaaf, Marco | 1171 | M | OSC Bad-Bad VII | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2.0 |
27. | Vollmer, Rainer | 1323 | M | SF Sasbach III | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2.0 |
28. | Haunß, Dominik | 1112 | M | SC Ottenhöfen I | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2.0 |
29. | Winkler, Steffen | 1096 | M | OSC Bad-Bad VII | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2.0 |
30. | Christ, Tobias | 1349 | M | SF Sasbach III | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2.0 |
31. | Hammerschmidt, An | 1176 | M | OSC Bad-Bad VII | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2.0 |
32. | Sasse Manuel | 1082 | M | SC Ottenhöfen I | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1.5 |
33. | Rösch, Manuel | 1033 | M | SC Ottenhöfen I | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1.5 |
34. | Konrad, Michael | M | SF Oos II | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1.5 | |
35. | Müller, Andreas | 1369 | M | SF Oos II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 |
36. | Grenke, Oliver | 1106 | M | OSC Bad-Bad VII | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 |
37. | Rösch, Manuel | 1033 | M | SC Ottenhöfen I | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 |
38. | Weis, Oleg | M | OSC Bad-Bad VII | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | |
39. | Ross, Andreas | 1053 | M | SC Ottenhöfen I | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1.5 |
40. | Österle, Kevin | 1114 | M | SC Iffezheim IV | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.0 |
41. | Dinger, Michael | 1155 | M | SF Sasbach III | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.5 |
42. | Sasse, Manuel | 1082 | M | SC Ottenhöfen I | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.5 |
43. | Decker, Hubert | 1208 | M | SC Ottenhöfen I | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1.0 |
44. | Hurle, Stefan | 1171 | M | SC Weitenung II | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1.0 |
45. | Hog, Patrick | 1015 | M | SC Iffezheim IV | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1.0 |
46. | Florath, Michael | M | SC Iffezheim IV | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1.0 | |
47. | Braun, Irina | 915 | W | SC Ottenhöfen I | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0.5 |
48. | Nold, Philipp | 1104 | M | SC Iffezheim IV | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 |
49. | Zefferer, Jürgen | M | SC Ottenhöfen I | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | |
50. | Huber, Lisa | W | SC Ottenhöfen I | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | |
51. | Treis, Oliver | 955 | M | OSC Bad-Bad VII | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 |
52. | Haunß, Svenja | W | SC Ottenhöfen I | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | |
53. | --- | SC Ottenhöfen I | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 |