Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde | |||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | TWZ | At | Verein/Ort | S | R | V | Punkte | SoBer |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Walter, Hans | 1550 | M | SK Ötigheim II | 4 | 2 | 0 | 5.0 | 13.00 |
2. | Shvarts, Isaak | SC Rastatt III | 5 | 0 | 1 | 5.0 | 7.50 | ||
3. | Kölmel, Gerhard | 1434 | M | SK Ötigheim II | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4.5 | 8.75 |
4. | Weßbecher, Andrea | 1566 | M | SF Hörden III | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4.5 | 5.50 |
5. | Krzemien, Leopold | 1439 | M | SF Oos II | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4.5 | 4.75 |
6. | Krzestan, Herbert | 1499 | M | SF Hörden III | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4.5 | 8.50 |
7. | Hornung, Harald | 1481 | M | R. Muggensturm | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4.5 | 13.75 |
8. | Pfeffinger, Adolf | 1569 | M | SC Weitenung II | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4.5 | 8.25 |
9. | Schwab, Ralf | 1296 | M | SC Ottenhöfen-S | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4.5 | 7.25 |
10. | Schneider, Stefan | 1262 | M | SC Bühlertal II | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4.5 | 4.50 |
11. | Klein, Michael | 1341 | M | SC Rastatt III | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4.5 | 6.25 |
12. | Lucke, Marcel | 1342 | M | SK Ottenau III | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 9.00 |
13. | Jenisch, Arno | 1229 | M | SK Ötigheim II | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4.5 | 11.75 |
14. | Dittmar, Karl | 1445 | M | SK Ötigheim II | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4.0 | 7.00 |
15. | Schiebenes, Werne | 1073 | M | R. Muggensturm | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4.0 | 4.00 |
16. | Eberle, Karl | 1370 | M | SC Weitenung II | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4.0 | 7.25 |
17. | Sonder, Adrian | 1144 | M | SF Oos II | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4.0 | 6.00 |
18. | Santo, Edgar | 1465 | SC Rastatt III | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 9.00 | |
19. | Lösch, Klaus | 1410 | M | SF Hörden III | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 9.00 |
20. | Miech, Alois | 1610 | SC Rastatt III | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 5.50 | |
21. | Kühn, Joachim | 1404 | M | SK Ötigheim II | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4.0 | 9.00 |
22. | Hurle, Bruno | 1455 | M | SC Weitenung II | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3.5 | 8.00 |
23. | Haller, Frank | 949 | M | SK Ottenau III | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3.5 | 4.25 |
24. | Müller, Andreas | 1344 | M | SF Oos II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3.5 | 5.50 |
25. | Bezdiczka, Michae | 1312 | M | SC Weitenung II | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3.5 | 5.25 |
26. | Krieg, Stefan | 1297 | M | SK Ottenau III | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3.5 | 5.50 |
27. | Kohler, Mike | 1268 | M | SC Bühlertal II | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3.5 | 9.75 |
28. | Schwab, Annette | 1273 | W | SC Ottenhöfen-S | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3.5 | 5.00 |
29. | Jäger, Martin | 1462 | M | SF Oos II | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3.5 | 7.50 |
30. | Illig, Daniel | M | SK Ottenau III | 1 | 5 | 1 | 3.5 | 5.75 | |
31. | Krauth, Dominic | M | SC Weitenung II | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 1.25 | |
32. | Schukowski, Reine | 1711 | M | SK Ötigheim II | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3.0 | 4.00 |
33. | Barth, Serghei | 1154 | M | SK Ötigheim II | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3.0 | 5.50 |
34. | Schechinger, Rain | 1507 | M | SF Oos II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3.0 | 7.50 |
35. | Hammerschmidt, An | 1074 | M | OSC Bad.-Bad. V | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3.0 | 2.50 |
36. | Jäckle, Jürgen | 1281 | M | OSC Bad.-Bad. V | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3.0 | 1.50 |
37. | Günther, Hans-Mar | 1409 | M | SC Ottenhöfen-S | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3.0 | 11.00 |
38. | Köppel, Marius | 1127 | M | SC Bühlertal II | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3.0 | 7.50 |
39. | Kist, Erwin | 1461 | M | SC Bühlertal II | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3.0 | 5.50 |
40. | Siwy, Sebastian | 1154 | M | SK Ottenau III | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2.5 | 3.25 |
41. | Kölmel, Bernd | 1648 | M | SK Ötigheim II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2.5 | 6.25 |
42. | Schley, Clemens | 1282 | M | OSC Bad.-Bad. V | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2.5 | 6.00 |
43. | Gorges, Gerhard | M | SC Weitenung II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2.5 | 5.75 | |
44. | Danes, Patrick | 1063 | M | SF Hörden III | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2.5 | 4.25 |
45. | Hornung, Wolfgang | 1463 | M | R. Muggensturm | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 3.50 |
46. | Conrad, Harald | 1272 | SC Rastatt III | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2.5 | 4.75 | |
47. | Gschwender, Mark | 1432 | M | SC Bühlertal II | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2.5 | 5.00 |
48. | Meyer, Rolf | 1356 | M | SC Ottenhöfen-S | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2.5 | 5.75 |
49. | Pfeifer, Klaus | 1263 | M | SC Ottenhöfen-S | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2.5 | 3.25 |
50. | Theil. Gerhard | 1348 | SC Rastatt III | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2.5 | 5.50 | |
51. | Müller, Martin | 1425 | M | SF Oos II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 5.50 |
52. | Jung, Rudolf | 1559 | M | SF Oos II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 2.00 |
53. | Frietsch, Bertram | 1591 | M | SC Weitenung II | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2.0 | 7.75 |
54. | Grenke, Roland | 1358 | M | OSC Bad.-Bad. V | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2.0 | 5.00 |
55. | Schiebenes, Marce | 970 | M | R. Muggensturm | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 | 2.00 |
56. | Braun, Erich | 1495 | M | SF Oos II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 | 4.50 |
57. | Hönig, Hermann | 1572 | M | SC Weitenung II | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2.0 | 6.50 |
58. | Lichtenwald, Phil | 1222 | M | SF Hörden III | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2.0 | 5.00 |
59. | Steiner, Christop | 1354 | M | SK Ötigheim II | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2.0 | 3.50 |
60. | Drexler, Werner | 1460 | M | R. Muggensturm | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2.0 | 6.50 |
61. | Pastuchow, Peter | M | SC Bühlertal II | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2.0 | 3.50 | |
62. | Beiner, Martin | 959 | M | SK Ottenau III | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2.0 | 4.00 |
63. | Streeb, Dirk | 1293 | M | SK Ottenau III | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2.0 | 6.50 |
64. | Schönebeck, Alexa | M | SF Oos II | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2.0 | 1.50 | |
65. | Decker, Manfred | 1396 | M | SC Ottenhöfen-S | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2.0 | 6.75 |
66. | Pastuchow, Juri | 1180 | M | SC Bühlertal II | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2.0 | 3.00 |
67. | Bold, Ulrich | 1177 | M | SF Oos II | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2.0 | 6.25 |
68. | Köbele, Winfried | 1549 | M | R. Muggensturm | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 1.50 |
69. | Seiter, Andreas | 1514 | M | SC Weitenung II | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2.0 | 5.00 |
70. | Kränkel, Robert | 1387 | M | R. Muggensturm | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2.0 | 1.75 |
71. | Becker, Stephan | 1404 | M | SC Weitenung II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1.5 | 3.50 |
72. | Gassenschmidt, Ra | 1172 | M | OSC Bad.-Bad. V | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1.5 | 2.25 |
73. | Kittel, Patrick | 991 | M | SK Ottenau III | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1.5 | 2.25 |
74. | Heyduk, Tobias | 949 | M | R. Muggensturm | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1.5 | 2.75 |
75. | Rohde, Dirk | 1202 | M | SC Rastatt III | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1.5 | 2.00 |
76. | Strasser, Manuel | 1394 | M | SF Hörden III | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1.5 | 4.50 |
77. | Weiss, Hans | 1534 | M | SK Ötigheim II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1.5 | 3.50 |
78. | Hagen, Benedikt | 1187 | M | R. Muggensturm | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1.5 | 3.75 |
79. | Obese-Jecty, Alex | M | SC Bühlertal II | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1.5 | 3.25 | |
80. | Kuentzel, Sean | 1077 | M | SF Hörden III | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1.5 | 3.00 |
81. | Weis, Oleg | 1076 | M | OSC Bad.-Bad. V | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1.5 | 2.75 |
82. | Heck, Sebastian | 1153 | M | SK Ötigheim II | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1.5 | 2.25 |
83. | Saibel, Andrej | 832 | M | SK Ottenau III | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1.5 | 0.75 |
84. | Kohler, Claudius | 1171 | M | SC Bühlertal II | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1.5 | 4.00 |
85. | Itting, Paul | 1353 | M | OSC Bad.-Bad. V | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1.5 | 2.00 |
86. | Schnepf, Christia | 1268 | M | SF Oos II | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1.5 | 4.75 |
87. | Forstreuter, Klau | 1235 | M | R. Muggensturm | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1.5 | 0.75 |
88. | Engelhard, Peter | 1492 | SC Rastatt III | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 1.00 | |
89. | Armbruster, Micha | 1274 | M | SC Ottenhöfen-S | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 3.00 |
90. | Terlaak, Michael | 1442 | M | SC Weitenung II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 3.00 |
91. | Wölfle, Walter | M | SC Ottenhöfen-S | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 2.00 | |
92. | Danckwerth, Walod | M | SC Weitenung II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.00 | |
93. | Kanthack, Hans-Jo | 1463 | M | SK Ottenau III | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 2.00 |
94. | Bartlefsen, Julia | 1458 | M | SF Hörden III | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 2.00 |
95. | Strasser, Manfred | 1178 | M | SF Hörden III | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 1.50 |
96. | Lang, Enrico | 924 | M | SF Hörden III | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 1.00 |
97. | Grenke, Wolfgang | 1845 | M | OSC Bad.-Bad. V | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 4.50 |
98. | Schaaf, Marco | 1408 | M | OSC Bad.-Bad. V | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1.0 | 2.75 |
99. | Habermann, Christ | 1390 | M | SK Ötigheim II | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.0 | 1.00 |
100. | Winkler, Steffen | 1119 | M | OSC Bad.-Bad. V | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.0 | 4.50 |
101. | Strazmesterov, Ra | 1457 | M | SK Ottenau III | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1.0 | 2.00 |
102. | Felder, Johannes | M | OSC Bad.-Bad. V | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.0 | 0.00 | |
103. | Strößner, Dennis | 1116 | M | SF Hörden III | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.0 | 2.00 |
104. | Hurle, Stefan | 1090 | M | SC Weitenung II | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1.0 | 0.00 |
105. | Husmann, Horst | 1486 | M | SC Ottenhöfen-S | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1.0 | 2.75 |
106. | Rösch, Miriam | 1117 | W | SC Ottenhöfen-S | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1.0 | 0.00 |
107. | Hönig, Adrian | 1285 | M | R. Muggensturm | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1.0 | 2.00 |
108. | Grenke, Oliver | 1132 | M | OSC Bad.-Bad. V | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1.0 | 3.00 |
109. | Kamleitner, Peter | 1510 | SC Rastatt III | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1.0 | 1.75 | |
110. | Ruß, Ingolf | 1388 | M | SC Bühlertal II | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 1.25 |
111. | Ebert, Bruno | 1454 | M | SC Rastatt III | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 2.00 |
112. | Kaupp, Sven | 980 | M | SC Rastatt III | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 1.00 |
113. | Gack, Albrecht | 1273 | M | SC Weitenung II | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 1.75 |
114. | Immer, Carina | 958 | W | SF Hörden III | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 1.25 |
115. | Koch, Ernst | 1363 | M | SK Ottenau III | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.5 | 2.25 |
116. | Saibel, Alexander | 1021 | M | SK Ottenau III | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.5 | 1.75 |
117. | Konrad, Michael | M | SF Oos II | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.5 | 1.75 | |
118. | Josif, Stefan | 1468 | M | SC Rastatt III | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.5 | 1.75 |
119. | Frühe, Erich | 1353 | M | SF Hörden III | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.5 | 1.00 |
120. | Bieler, Walter | 1562 | M | OSC Bad.-Bad. V | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0.5 | 1.50 |
121. | Kaupp, Dennis | 1409 | SC Rastatt III | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0.00 | |
122. | Bich, Waldemar | M | SC Ottenhöfen-S | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0.00 | |
123. | --- | SC Ottenhöfen-S | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0.00 | ||
124. | Fischer, Heiko | 1191 | M | SF Oos II | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0.00 |
125. | Fettig, Andreas | SK Ötigheim II | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0.00 | ||
126. | Hils, Florian | 784 | M | SC Bühlertal II | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0.00 |
127. | --- | SC Ottenhöfen-S | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0.00 | ||
128. | --- | OSC Bad.-Bad. V | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0.00 | ||
129. | Herzog, Jürgen | 1575 | M | R. Muggensturm | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 |
130. | Rajkovacic, Sasch | M | SF Oos II | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0.00 | |
131. | Köppel, Janik | M | SC Bühlertal II | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0.00 | |
132. | --- | SK Ötigheim II | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0.00 | ||
133. | Meyer, Dominique | 1475 | M | SF Oos II | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0.00 |
134. | Seiler, Julia | 1439 | W | SK Ottenau III | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0.00 |
135. | Schütz, Joshua | 899 | M | SK Ötigheim II | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0.00 |
136. | Hurle, Thomas | 1025 | M | SC Weitenung II | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0.00 |
137. | Kempf, Philipp | M | SK Ötigheim II | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0.00 | |
138. | Nikitin, Georg | 1095 | M | SK Ottenau III | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0.00 |
139. | Kräuter, David | 1042 | M | SF Hörden III | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0.00 |
140. | Springer, Alexand | 892 | M | SK Ottenau III | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0.00 |
141. | Huck, Johann | 1248 | M | SC Weitenung II | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0.00 |
142. | Beckert, Max | 1026 | M | SC Rastatt III | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0.00 |
143. | Gerstner, David | 1134 | M | SF Hörden III | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 0.00 |
144. | Klingelhöffer, Pe | 1482 | M | SC Bühlertal II | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 0.00 |
145. | Wegner, Jan-Nils | 813 | M | SF Hörden III | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 0.00 |
146. | Seiser, Sammy | 1343 | M | R. Muggensturm | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 0.00 |
147. | Stahl, Bruno | 1393 | M | SF Hörden III | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 0.00 |