Rangliste: Stand nach der 8. Runde | ||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | TWZ | At | Verein/Ort | S | R | V | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vierneisel, Manfr | 1157 | M | R. Muggensturm | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6.5 |
2. | Bohn, Philipp | 851 | M | SK Gernsbach II | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
3. | Immer, Carina | 958 | W | SF Hörden IV | 5 | 1 | 1 | 5.5 |
4. | Hog, Patrick | 1056 | M | SC Iffezheim IV | 4 | 3 | 0 | 5.5 |
5. | Hennrich, Timo | 776 | M | SK Durmersheim | 5 | 1 | 2 | 5.5 |
6. | Naumann, Marius | 1229 | M | SK Gernsbach II | 3 | 4 | 0 | 5.0 |
7. | Zefferer, Jürgen | 1102 | M | SC Ottenhöfen-S | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5.0 |
8. | Haunß, Dominik | 1166 | M | SC Ottenhöfen-S | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5.0 |
9. | Braun, Irina | 955 | W | SC Ottenhöfen-S | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4.5 |
10. | Müller, Gerhard | 1301 | M | R. Muggensturm | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4.5 |
11. | Bohn, Felix | 982 | M | SK Gernsbach II | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4.5 |
12. | Costin, Tudor | 1486 | M | SK Gernsbach II | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4.0 |
13. | Strasser, Manfred | 1178 | M | SF Hörden IV | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4.0 |
14. | Schranz, Lukas | 909 | M | SK Durmersheim | 4 | 0 | 2 | 4.0 |
15. | Görig, Willi | 1266 | M | SK Durmersheim | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 |
16. | Zoller, Daniel | M | SC Iffezheim IV | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | |
17. | Sasse, Manuel | 1072 | M | SC Ottenhöfen-S | 4 | 0 | 4 | 4.0 |
18. | Ross, Andreas | 1005 | M | SC Ottenhöfen-S | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3.5 |
19. | Renschler, Erich | 1403 | M | SF Sasbach III | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3.5 |
20. | Merkel, Edgar | 1285 | M | SC Iffezheim IV | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3.5 |
21. | Schranz, Peter Dr | M | SK Durmersheim | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3.5 | |
22. | Tarde, Christian | 882 | M | SC Rastatt IV | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3.0 |
23. | Hietter, Bernhard | 1269 | M | SC Rastatt IV | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3.0 |
24. | Fütterer, Jonas | 789 | M | R. Muggensturm | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3.0 |
25. | Kräuter, David | 1042 | M | SF Hörden IV | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3.0 |
26. | Drexler, Rolf | 1374 | M | R. Muggensturm | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3.0 |
27. | Heyduk, Tobias | 949 | M | R. Muggensturm | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3.0 |
28. | Lichtenwald, Cyla | 847 | W | SF Hörden IV | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3.0 |
29. | Müller, Christian | 1053 | M | R. Muggensturm | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 |
30. | Della Pietra, Igo | SF Sasbach III | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3.0 | ||
31. | Gerstner, David | 1134 | M | SF Hörden IV | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2.5 |
32. | Wegh, Nils | 1175 | M | SK Durmersheim | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2.5 |
33. | Hagen, Benedikt | 1187 | M | R. Muggensturm | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2.5 |
34. | Merx, Peter | 1459 | M | SK Durmersheim | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2.5 |
35. | Dörflinger, Rober | 1210 | M | SC Ottenhöfen-S | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2.5 |
36. | Srokovskiy, Andre | W | OSC Bad-Bad VII | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | |
37. | Rastetter, Christ | 879 | M | SK Durmersheim | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 |
38. | Melcher, Julian | 913 | M | SK Gernsbach II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 |
39. | Mayer, Anika | W | SF Hörden IV | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | |
40. | Pawlak, Markus | M | SK Durmersheim | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | |
41. | Frankenhäuser, Jö | 1324 | M | SK Gernsbach II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 |
42. | Eck, Mario | M | OSC Bad-Bad VII | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | |
43. | Siegele, Tobias | 1292 | M | SK Gernsbach II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 |
44. | Beckert, Max | 1026 | M | SC Rastatt IV | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2.0 |
45. | Christ, Tobias | 1322 | M | SF Sasbach III | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2.0 |
46. | Schmitt, Bernhard | 1276 | M | SC Iffezheim IV | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2.0 |
47. | Engelhard, Alexan | 770 | M | SC Rastatt IV | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2.0 |
48. | Katz, Leo | M | OSC Bad-Bad VII | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2.0 | |
49. | Zrener, Christoph | 1145 | M | SF Hörden IV | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2.0 |
50. | Katz, Simon | M | OSC Bad-Bad VII | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2.0 | |
51. | Norenko, Maxim | M | SF Sasbach III | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | |
52. | Schlager, Werner | 1338 | M | SK Durmersheim | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1.5 |
53. | Kaupp, Sven | 980 | M | SC Rastatt IV | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1.5 |
54. | Schiebenes, Marce | 970 | M | R. Muggensturm | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1.5 |
55. | Frohnapfel, Matth | 1230 | M | SF Sasbach III | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1.5 |
56. | Tarde, Andreas | 996 | M | SC Rastatt IV | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1.5 |
57. | Naumann, Fabian | 923 | M | SK Gernsbach II | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1.5 |
58. | Straßer, Bernadet | 825 | W | SF Hörden IV | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1.5 |
59. | Armbruster, Micha | 1274 | M | SC Ottenhöfen-S | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1.5 |
60. | Strößner, Dennis | 1116 | M | SF Hörden IV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 |
61. | Kolb, Fritz | 1418 | M | R. Kuppenheim I | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 |
62. | Kistner, Hermann | 1349 | M | SK Durmersheim | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 |
63. | Schubach, Sven | 1343 | M | SC Iffezheim IV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 |
64. | Doll, Mauric | M | SF Sasbach III | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | |
65. | Riehle, Marco | M | SF Sasbach III | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | |
66. | Lichtenwald, Phil | 1222 | M | SF Hörden IV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 |
67. | Fürniß, Alexander | 790 | M | SK Durmersheim | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 |
68. | Galla, Alois | 1136 | M | SK Gernsbach II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 |
69. | Decker, Hubert | 1183 | M | SC Ottenhöfen-S | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 |
70. | Berwanger, Sven | 1138 | M | SF Hörden IV | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 |
71. | Manz, Lennart | M | SC Iffezheim IV | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | |
72. | Philippi, Darisa | W | OSC Bad-Bad VII | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.0 | |
73. | Djuric, Dejan | M | SC Rastatt IV | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1.0 | |
74. | Djuric, Marco | M | SC Rastatt IV | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1.0 | |
75. | Gisin, Arkadij | M | OSC Bad-Bad VII | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1.0 | |
76. | Gubela, Hans-Eric | SF Sasbach III | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1.0 | ||
77. | Florath, Michael | 767 | M | SC Iffezheim IV | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1.0 |
78. | Zlodi, Alexander | 1246 | M | R. Kuppenheim I | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 |
79. | Jakob, Manfred | 1327 | M | SC Iffezheim IV | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 |
80. | Hietter, S | SC Rastatt IV | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | ||
81. | Ehret, Ralf | 1437 | M | R. Kuppenheim I | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 |
82. | Kaupp, Dennis | 1409 | M | SC Rastatt IV | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 |
83. | Decker, Josua | 936 | M | SC Ottenhöfen-S | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 |
84. | Wegner, Jan-Nils | 813 | M | SF Hörden IV | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 |
85. | Soleimani, Kazem | 1518 | M | SF Sasbach III | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.5 |
86. | Heine, Sibylla | 1199 | W | R. Kuppenheim I | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.5 |
87. | Bauer, A | SC Rastatt IV | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.5 | ||
88. | Galla, Matthias | 1550 | M | SK Gernsbach II | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.5 |
89. | Grünbacher, Stefa | 927 | M | SF Sasbach III | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0.5 |
90. | Srokovskiy, Alexa | 1073 | M | OSC Bad-Bad VII | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 |
91. | Metz, Jürgen | 1564 | M | R. Kuppenheim I | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 |
92. | Wörner, Daniel | 1447 | M | R. Kuppenheim I | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 |
93. | Hettich, Hermann | 1650 | M | R. Kuppenheim I | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 |
94. | Westermann, Ralf | 1142 | M | R. Kuppenheim I | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 |
95. | Niestroj, Simon | M | SC Iffezheim IV | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | |
96. | Stepponat, Gregor | 770 | M | SK Gernsbach II | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 |
97. | Bossert, Felix | M | OSC Bad-Bad VII | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | |
98. | Kühn, Michael | 1310 | M | R. Kuppenheim I | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 |
99. | Münz, Chritopher | M | SC Ottenhöfen-S | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | |
100. | Hurrle, Thomas | M | SK Gernsbach II | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | |
101. | Frohnapfel, Domin | 1198 | M | SF Sasbach III | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 |
102. | Gebauer, Nadine | 1219 | W | R. Kuppenheim I | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 |
103. | Weber, Dominik | 905 | M | SF Hörden IV | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 |
104. | Münz, Maximilian | M | SC Ottenhöfen-S | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | |
105. | Steudten, Jürgen | M | R. Kuppenheim I | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | |
106. | Weis, Oleg | 1076 | M | OSC Bad-Bad VII | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 |
107. | --- | SC Rastatt IV | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | ||
108. | Kraus, Andreas | M | SC Rastatt IV | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | |
109. | Lang, Enrico | 924 | M | SF Hörden IV | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 |
110. | Ebert, Franziska | 913 | W | SC Rastatt IV | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 |
111. | Jung, Sergej | M | SC Rastatt IV | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | |
112. | Keitlinghaus, Pet | 1058 | M | OSC Bad-Bad VII | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 |
113. | Heidt, Alexander | M | OSC Bad-Bad VII | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | |
114. | Kirchhoff, Justus | M | OSC Bad-Bad VII | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | |
115. | Kuentzel, Sean | 1077 | M | SF Hörden IV | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 |
116. | Cheng, Raymond | M | SC Rastatt IV | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | |
117. | Oesterle, Kevin | 1071 | M | SC Iffezheim IV | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 |
118. | Weis, Olga | W | OSC Bad-Bad VII | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 |