Rangliste: Stand nach der 1. Runde | ||||||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | At | Verein/Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | SoBer | Brett |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | (32) Götzmann, Ka | SCR Kuppenheim | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 1 | |||||
2. | (01) Peponis, Pan | SC Gaggenau | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 1 | |||||
3. | (09) Husmann, Hor | SC Ottenhöfen-S | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 1 | |||||
4. | (10) Habermann, C | SK Ötigheim II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 1 | |||||
5. | (11) Kramer, Coli | SC Iffezheim II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 1 | |||||
6. | (02) Spasskowski, | SC Gaggenau | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 2 | |||||
7. | (10) Wölfle, Walt | SC Ottenhöfen-S | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 2 | |||||
8. | (12) Maltring, Ma | SC Iffezheim II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 2 | |||||
9. | (47) Schlager, Wa | SCR Kuppenheim | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 3 | |||||
10. | (14) Seiler, Wern | SK Ottenau II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 3 | |||||
11. | (25) Balaj, Emmer | SV Vimbuch III | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 3 | |||||
12. | (13) Kühn, Joachi | SK Ötigheim II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 3 | |||||
13. | (13) Kramer, Gera | SC Iffezheim II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 3 | |||||
14. | (05) Lemajic, Sus | SC Gaggenau | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 4 | |||||
15. | (15) Krieg, Stefa | SK Ottenau II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 4 | |||||
16. | (24) Barth, Rudi | SC Iffezheim II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 5 | |||||
17. | (14) Schwab, Anne | SC Ottenhöfen-S | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 5 | |||||
18. | (27) Bittner, Tho | SV Vimbuch III | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 5 | |||||
19. | (19) Krauth, Domi | SC Weitenung II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 5 | |||||
20. | (06) Semburg, Sie | SF Lichtental | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 6 | |||||
21. | (08) Haskovic, Dz | SC Gaggenau | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 6 | |||||
22. | (15) Meyer, Rolf | SC Ottenhöfen-S | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 6 | |||||
23. | (17) Kölmel, Gerh | SK Ötigheim II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 6 | |||||
24. | (56) Kolb, Fritz | SCR Kuppenheim | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 7 | |||||
25. | (09) Weiß, Peter | SC Gaggenau | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 7 | |||||
26. | (19) Streeb, Dirk | SK Ottenau II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 7 | |||||
27. | (18) Walter, Hans | SK Ötigheim II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 7 | |||||
28. | (17) Schott, John | SC Iffezheim II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 7 | |||||
29. | (10) Arnolds, Sve | SC Gaggenau | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 8 | |||||
30. | (20) Dittmar, Kar | SK Ötigheim II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 8 | |||||
31. | (22) Hurle, Stefa | SC Weitenung II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 8 | |||||
32. | (18) Riedinger, S | SC Iffezheim II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 8 | |||||
33. | (42) Schäfer, Fra | SCR Kuppenheim | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 2 | |||||
34. | (02) Schmekenbech | SF Lichtental | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 2 | |||||
35. | (12) Jenisch, Ing | SK Ötigheim II | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 2 | |||||
36. | (13) Hönig, Herma | SC Weitenung II | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 2 | |||||
37. | (23) Österle, Tho | SC Iffezheim II | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 4 | |||||
38. | (49) Lipka, Ewald | SCR Kuppenheim | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 4 | |||||
39. | (15) Kölmel, Bern | SK Ötigheim II | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 4 | |||||
40. | (16) Seiter, Andr | SC Weitenung II | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 4 | |||||
41. | (14) Haas, Marcus | SC Iffezheim II | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 4 | |||||
42. | (05) Schuster, Ro | SF Lichtental | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 5 | |||||
43. | (25) Hertweck, Ma | SC Iffezheim II | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 6 | |||||
44. | (53) Ehret, Ralf | SCR Kuppenheim | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 6 | |||||
45. | (20) Bezdiczka, M | SC Weitenung II | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 6 | |||||
46. | (16) Stabenau, Je | SC Iffezheim II | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 6 | |||||
47. | (21) Tomasic, Zla | SK Ottenau II | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 8 | |||||
48. | (21) Zefferer, Jü | SC Ottenhöfen-S | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 8 | |||||
49. | (20) Wetzel, Chri | SC Iffezheim II | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | |||||
50. | (01) Graus, Werne | SF Lichtental | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | |||||
51. | (11) Jaszka, Hans | SK Ottenau II | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | |||||
52. | (22) Krampfert, A | SV Vimbuch III | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | |||||
53. | (10) Gorges, Gerh | SC Weitenung II | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | |||||
54. | (21) Wetzel, Thom | SC Iffezheim II | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 2 | |||||
55. | (12) Merz, Raphae | SK Ottenau II | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 2 | |||||
56. | (23) Krüger, Andr | SV Vimbuch III | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 2 | |||||
57. | (22) Heck, Thorst | SC Iffezheim II | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 3 | |||||
58. | (03) Zubac, Vinko | SC Gaggenau | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 3 | |||||
59. | (12) Günther, Han | SC Ottenhöfen-S | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 3 | |||||
60. | (14) Pfeffinger, | SC Weitenung II | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 3 | |||||
61. | (04) Besener, Jür | SF Lichtental | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 4 | |||||
62. | (13) Schwab, Ralf | SC Ottenhöfen-S | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 4 | |||||
63. | (26) Herma, Gerha | SV Vimbuch III | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 4 | |||||
64. | (52) Wörner, Dani | SCR Kuppenheim | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 5 | |||||
65. | (06) Vugrin, Ivan | SC Gaggenau | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 5 | |||||
66. | (16) Karthack, Ha | SK Ottenau II | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 5 | |||||
67. | (16) Jenisch, Arn | SK Ötigheim II | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 5 | |||||
68. | (15) Baumstark, D | SC Iffezheim II | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 5 | |||||
69. | (18) Kugel, Huber | SK Ottenau II | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 6 | |||||
70. | (28) Kloska, Luka | SV Vimbuch III | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 6 | |||||
71. | (27) Sälzle, Wolf | SC Iffezheim II | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 7 | |||||
72. | (07) Hammes, Rudo | SF Lichtental | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 7 | |||||
73. | (16) Pfeifer, Kla | SC Ottenhöfen-S | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 7 | |||||
74. | (32) Rosner, Wolf | SV Vimbuch III | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 7 | |||||
75. | (21) Huck, Johann | SC Weitenung II | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 7 | |||||
76. | (34) Schmitt, Ber | SC Iffezheim II | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 8 | |||||
77. | (59) Zlodi, Alexa | SCR Kuppenheim | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 8 | |||||
78. | (08) Thissen, Gün | SF Lichtental | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 8 | |||||
79. | (33) Timmermann, | SV Vimbuch III | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 8 | |||||
80. | N. N. | SF Lichtental | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 9 |