Rangliste: Stand nach der 4. Runde | ||||||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | At | Verein/Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | SoBer | Brett |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | (01) Peponis,Pant | 1774 | M | SC Gaggenau | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4.0 | 1 | |||
2. | (13) Kramer,Geral | 2018 | M | SC Iffezheim II | GER | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4.0 | 3 | ||
3. | (17) Schott,John | 1400 | M | SC Iffezheim II | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3.5 | 7 | |||
4. | (11) Kramer,Colin | 1749 | M | SC Iffezheim II | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3.0 | 1 | |||
5. | (19) Steiner,Chri | 1337 | M | SK Ötigheim II | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3.0 | 9 | |||
6. | (40) Haunss,Anton | 1692 | M | SV Vimbuch III | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3.0 | 11 | |||
7. | (02) Schmekenbech | 1661 | M | SF Baden-Lichte | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3.0 | 2 | |||
8. | (14) Seiler,Werne | 1433 | M | SK Ottenau II | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3.0 | 4 | |||
9. | (15) Kölmel,Bernd | 1617 | M | SK Ötigheim II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3.0 | 5 | |||
10. | (05) Lemajic,Susa | 1424 | M | SC Gaggenau | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3.0 | 5 | |||
11. | (06) Semburg,Sieg | 1436 | M | SF Baden-Lichte | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3.0 | 6 | |||
12. | (14) Schwab,Annet | 1230 | W | SC Ottenhöfen-S | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3.0 | 6 | |||
13. | (08) Haskovic,Dze | 1550 | M | SC Gaggenau | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3.0 | 8 | |||
14. | (19) Streeb,Dirk | 1394 | M | SK Ottenau II | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3.0 | 9 | |||
15. | (09) Weiß,Peter | 1459 | M | SC Gaggenau | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3.0 | 9 | |||
16. | (27) Bittner,Thom | 1351 | M | SV Vimbuch III | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2.5 | 6 | |||
17. | (29) Greis,Heiko | 1461 | M | SV Vimbuch III | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2.5 | 8 | |||
18. | (18) Walter,Hans | 1568 | M | SK Ötigheim II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2.5 | 8 | |||
19. | (12) Maltring,Mar | 1741 | M | SC Iffezheim II | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2.5 | 2 | |||
20. | (02) Spasskowski, | 1637 | M | SC Gaggenau | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2.5 | 2 | |||
21. | (14) Haas,Marcus | 1572 | M | SC Iffezheim II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2.5 | 4 | |||
22. | (25) Hertweck,Man | 1430 | M | SC Iffezheim II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2.5 | 7 | |||
23. | (53) Ehret,Ralf | 1428 | M | SCR Kuppenheim | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2.5 | 9 | |||
24. | (20) Bezdiczka,Mi | 1312 | M | SC Weitenung II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2.5 | 12 | |||
25. | (15) Krieg,Stefan | 1514 | M | SK Ottenau II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 5 | |||
26. | (10) Arnolds,Sven | 1294 | M | SC Gaggenau | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 10 | |||
27. | (69) Probka,Yakiv | 1396 | M | SCR Kuppenheim | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 14 | |||
28. | (09) Husmann,Hors | 1429 | M | SC Ottenhöfen-S | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2.0 | 1 | |||
29. | (38) Schneider,Ol | 1646 | M | SCR Kuppenheim | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2.0 | 4 | |||
30. | (54) Waschek,Mich | 1388 | M | SCR Kuppenheim | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2.0 | 10 | |||
31. | (59) Zlodi,Alexan | 1238 | M | SCR Kuppenheim | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 | 13 | |||
32. | (22) Hurle,Stefan | 1049 | M | SC Weitenung II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 | 14 | |||
33. | (23) Krüger,Andre | 1500 | M | SV Vimbuch III | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2.0 | 2 | |||
34. | (12) Merz,Raphael | 1549 | M | SK Ottenau II | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2.0 | 2 | |||
35. | (25) Balaj,Emmeri | 1479 | M | SV Vimbuch III | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2.0 | 4 | |||
36. | (23) Österle,Thom | 1642 | M | SC Iffezheim II | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2.0 | 5 | |||
37. | (15) Baumstark,Di | 1568 | M | SC Iffezheim II | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2.0 | 5 | |||
38. | (06) Vugrin,Ivan | 1602 | M | SC Gaggenau | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2.0 | 6 | |||
39. | (24) Barth,Rudi | 1515 | M | SC Iffezheim II | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2.0 | 6 | |||
40. | (17) Kölmel,Gerha | 1460 | M | SK Ötigheim II | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2.0 | 7 | |||
41. | (19) Krauth,Domin | 1180 | M | SC Weitenung II | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2.0 | 11 | |||
42. | (09) Touleassi, T | SF Baden-Lichte | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1.5 | 9 | |||||
43. | (21) Zefferer,Jür | 1170 | M | SC Ottenhöfen-S | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1.5 | 11 | |||
44. | (05) Schuster,Rob | 1464 | M | SF Baden-Lichte | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1.5 | 5 | |||
45. | (14) Pfeffinger,A | 1570 | M | SC Weitenung II | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1.5 | 6 | |||
46. | (16) Kanthack,Han | 1489 | M | SK Ottenau II | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1.5 | 6 | |||
47. | (20) Dittmar,Karl | 1448 | M | SK Ötigheim II | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1.5 | 10 | |||
48. | (22) Heck,Thorste | 1542 | M | SC Iffezheim II | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1.5 | 4 | |||
49. | (16) Stabenau,Jen | 1356 | M | SC Iffezheim II | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1.5 | 6 | |||
50. | (15) Meyer,Rolf | 1290 | M | SC Ottenhöfen-S | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1.5 | 7 | |||
51. | (49) Lipka,Ewald | 1493 | M | SCR Kuppenheim | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1.5 | 7 | |||
52. | (18) Kugel,Hubert | 1482 | M | SK Ottenau II | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1.5 | 8 | |||
53. | (56) Kolb,Fritz | 1436 | M | SCR Kuppenheim | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1.5 | 12 | |||
54. | (35) Biskup,Jürge | 1721 | M | SCR Kuppenheim | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 2 | |||
55. | (13) Malasch,Mich | 1543 | M | SK Ottenau II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 3 | |||
56. | (03) Braunagel,Ha | 1818 | M | SF Baden-Lichte | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 3 | |||
57. | (24) Müller,Helmu | 1555 | M | SV Vimbuch III | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 3 | |||
58. | (47) Schlangen,Wa | 1610 | M | SCR Kuppenheim | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 6 | |||
59. | (18) Haunß,Domini | 1181 | M | SC Ottenhöfen-S | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 9 | |||
60. | (10) Sautner, Pet | SF Baden-Lichte | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 10 | |||||
61. | (19) Dörflinger,R | 1184 | M | SC Ottenhöfen-S | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 10 | |||
62. | (23) Fritsch,Wern | 1502 | M | SK Ottenau II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 12 | |||
63. | (32) Götzmann,Kai | 1777 | M | SCR Kuppenheim | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 1 | |||
64. | (10) Wölfle,Walte | M | SC Ottenhöfen-S | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 2 | ||||
65. | (11) Decker,Manfr | 1417 | M | SC Ottenhöfen-S | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 3 | |||
66. | (12) Frietsch,Ber | 1566 | M | SC Weitenung II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 4 | |||
67. | (22) Pabst,Ralf | 1453 | M | SK Ottenau II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 11 | |||
68. | (11) Jaszka,Hans | 1606 | M | SK Ottenau II | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1.0 | 1 | |||
69. | (10) Habermann,Ch | 1327 | M | SK Ötigheim II | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.0 | 1 | |||
70. | (20) Wetzel,Chris | 1554 | M | SC Iffezheim II | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.0 | 2 | |||
71. | (03) Zubac, Vinko | 1566 | M | SC Gaggenau | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.0 | 3 | |||
72. | (13) Kühn,Joachim | 1484 | M | SK Ötigheim II | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.0 | 4 | |||
73. | (13) Hönig,Herman | 1552 | M | SC Weitenung II | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1.0 | 5 | |||
74. | (26) Stabenau,Uwe | 1400 | M | SC Iffezheim II | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.0 | 8 | |||
75. | (21) Huck,Johann | 1215 | M | SC Weitenung II | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.0 | 13 | |||
76. | (10) Gorges,Gerha | 1521 | M | SC Weitenung II | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1.0 | 2 | |||
77. | (04) Besener,Jürg | 1496 | M | SF Baden-Lichte | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1.0 | 4 | |||
78. | (16) Jenisch,Arno | 1390 | M | SK Ötigheim II | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1.0 | 6 | |||
79. | (16) Pfeifer,Klau | 1206 | M | SC Ottenhöfen-S | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1.0 | 8 | |||
80. | (18) Riedinger,St | 1041 | M | SC Iffezheim II | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1.0 | 8 | |||
81. | (32) Roser,Wolfra | 1235 | M | SV Vimbuch III | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1.0 | 9 | |||
82. | (27) Sälzle,Wolfg | 1155 | M | SC Iffezheim II | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1.0 | 9 | |||
83. | (11) Hellermann,A | 1485 | M | SK Ötigheim II | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 2 | |||
84. | (12) Jenisch,Ingo | 1512 | M | SK Ötigheim II | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 3 | |||
85. | (37) Kaupp,Wolfga | 1693 | M | SCR Kuppenheim | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 3 | |||
86. | (04) Fernandez,Ma | 1577 | M | SC Gaggenau | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 4 | |||
87. | (42) Schäfer,Fran | 1575 | M | SCR Kuppenheim | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 5 | |||
88. | (15) Hurle,Bruno | 1477 | M | SC Weitenung II | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 7 | |||
89. | (16) Seiter,Andre | 1468 | M | SC Weitenung II | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 8 | |||
90. | (18) Katzenberger | 1446 | M | SC Weitenung II | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 10 | |||
91. | (21) Tomasic,Zlat | 1543 | M | SK Ottenau II | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 10 | |||
92. | (55) Hettich,Herm | 1650 | M | SCR Kuppenheim | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 11 | |||
93. | (24) Braun,Irina | 1062 | W | SC Ottenhöfen-S | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 12 | |||
94. | (24) Fettig,Andre | 1105 | M | SK Ötigheim II | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 12 | |||
95. | (41) Seiler,Julia | 1360 | W | SK Ottenau II | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 14 | |||
96. | (52) Wörner,Danie | 1472 | M | SCR Kuppenheim | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.5 | 8 | |||
97. | (22) Krampfert,Al | 1685 | M | SV Vimbuch III | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.5 | 1 | |||
98. | (01) Graus,Werner | 1629 | M | SF Baden-Lichte | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.5 | 1 | |||
99. | (12) Günther,Hans | 1375 | M | SC Ottenhöfen-S | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0.5 | 4 | |||
100. | (07) Hammes,Rudol | 1399 | M | SF Baden-Lichte | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0.5 | 7 | |||
101. | (09) Terlaak,Mich | 1470 | M | SC Weitenung II | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | |||
102. | (19) Huber,Manfre | 1163 | M | SC Iffezheim II | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | |||
103. | (11) Fiedler,Diet | 1580 | M | SC Weitenung II | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 3 | |||
104. | (07) Döring,Lars | 1581 | M | SC Gaggenau | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 7 | |||
105. | (17) Heck,Karl | 1473 | M | SK Ottenau II | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 7 | |||
106. | (08) Thissen,Günt | 1437 | M | SF Baden-Lichte | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 8 | |||
107. | (34) Schmitt,Bern | 1230 | M | SC Iffezheim II | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 9 | |||
108. | (17) Eberle,Karl | 1385 | M | SC Weitenung II | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 9 | |||
109. | (33) Timmann,Hein | 1245 | M | SV Vimbuch III | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 10 | |||
110. | (34) Schmitt,Bern | 1230 | M | SC Iffezheim II | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 10 | |||
111. | (11) Riemann,Klau | 1385 | M | SC Gaggenau | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 11 | |||
112. | (23) Schütz,Joshu | 1048 | M | SK Ötigheim II | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 11 | |||
113. | - kl - | SF Baden-Lichte | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 12 | |||||
114. | (41) Kautz,Soeren | SV Vimbuch III | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 12 | |||||
115. | - kl - | SF Baden-Lichte | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 13 | |||||
116. | (26) Heck,Sebasti | 1044 | M | SK Ötigheim II | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 13 | |||
117. | (24) Lichtner,Ral | 1398 | M | SK Ottenau II | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 13 | |||
118. | (28) Kloska,Lukas | 1271 | M | SV Vimbuch III | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 7 | |||
119. | (26) Herma,Gerhar | 1461 | M | SV Vimbuch III | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 5 | |||
120. | - kl - | SF Baden-Lichte | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 11 | |||||
121. | (21) Wetzel,Thoma | 1597 | M | SC Iffezheim II | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 3 | |||
122. | (13) Schwab,Ralf | 1337 | M | SC Ottenhöfen-S | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 5 |