Rangliste: Stand nach der 1. Runde | |||||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | At | Verein/Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | Brett |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | (13) Schell, Wolf | SF Sasbach II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 1 | ||||
2. | (10) Jung, Michae | SF Oos II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 1 | ||||
3. | (73) Bieler, Walt | OSC Baden-Baden | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 1 | ||||
4. | (17) Rausch, Eric | SF Sasbach II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 2 | ||||
5. | (15) Jung, Henri | SF Oos II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 2 | ||||
6. | (19) Kühn, Gerd | SF Sasbach II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 3 | ||||
7. | (30) Lösch, Klaus | SF Hörden III | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 3 | ||||
8. | (17) Schechinger, | SF Oos II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 3 | ||||
9. | (25) Miech, Alois | SC Rastatt III | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 3 | ||||
10. | (31) Stahl, Bruno | SF Hörden III | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 4 | ||||
11. | (19) Jäger, Marti | SF Oos II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 4 | ||||
12. | (82) Winkler, Ste | OSC Baden-Baden | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 4 | ||||
13. | (23) Decker, Josu | SC Ottenhöfen-S | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 4 | ||||
14. | (32) Strößner, De | SF Hörden III | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 5 | ||||
15. | (83) Sattler, Mic | OSC Baden-Baden | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 5 | ||||
16. | (18) Gräfinger, R | SK Rössl Muggen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 5 | ||||
17. | (26) Sasse, Manue | SC Ottenhöfen-S | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 5 | ||||
18. | (85) Kurytska, Ir | OSC Baden-Baden | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 6 | ||||
19. | (19) Seiser, Samm | SK Rössl Muggen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 6 | ||||
20. | (49) König, Ralf | SK Gernsbach II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 6 | ||||
21. | (34) Rastetter, C | SK Durmersheim | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 6 | ||||
22. | (29) Rudolphi, To | SC Ottenhöfen-S | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 6 | ||||
23. | (20) Heyduk, Tobi | SK Rössl Muggen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 7 | ||||
24. | (37) Hietter, Ber | SC Rastatt III | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 7 | ||||
25. | (50) Galla, Alois | SK Gernsbach II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 7 | ||||
26. | (37) Schranz, Pet | SK Durmersheim | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 7 | ||||
27. | (33) Rudolphi, Ma | SC Ottenhöfen-S | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 7 | ||||
28. | (38) Bauer, Alexa | SC Rastatt III | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 8 | ||||
29. | (51) Kleeh, Thorb | SK Gernsbach II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 8 | ||||
30. | (38) Decker, Hube | SC Ottenhöfen-S | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 8 | ||||
31. | (27) Weßbecher, A | SF Hörden III | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 1 | ||||
32. | (26) Brüchert, Ma | SK Ottenau III | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 1 | ||||
33. | (12) Drexler, Wer | SK Rössl Muggen | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 1 | ||||
34. | (28) Görig, Willi | SK Durmersheim | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 1 | ||||
35. | (29) Krzestan, He | SF Hörden III | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 2 | ||||
36. | (78) Schley, Clem | OSC Baden-Baden | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 2 | ||||
37. | (27) Lucke, Micha | SK Ottenau III | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 2 | ||||
38. | (14) Hornung, Har | SK Rössl Muggen | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 2 | ||||
39. | (24) Santo, Edgar | SC Rastatt III | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 2 | ||||
40. | (30) Wegh, Nils | SK Durmersheim | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 2 | ||||
41. | (28) Siwy, Sebast | SK Ottenau III | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 3 | ||||
42. | (16) Schiebenes, | SK Rössl Muggen | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 3 | ||||
43. | (29) Beiner, Mart | SK Ottenau III | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 4 | ||||
44. | (17) Forstreuter, | SK Rössl Muggen | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 4 | ||||
45. | (20) Sonder, Adri | SF Oos II | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 5 | ||||
46. | (45) Stepponat, G | SK Gernsbach II | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 5 | ||||
47. | (46) Kräuter, Dav | SF Hörden III | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 8 | ||||
48. | (40) Strazmestero | SK Ottenau III | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 8 | ||||
49. | (22) Kränkel, Rob | SK Rössl Muggen | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 8 | ||||
50. | (40) Heck, Werner | SK Durmersheim | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 8 | ||||
51. | (22) Kamleitner, | SC Rastatt III | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | ||||
52. | (18) Hintze, Clau | SK Gernsbach II | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | ||||
53. | (17) Armbruster, | SC Ottenhöfen-S | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | ||||
54. | (33) Siegele, Tob | SK Gernsbach II | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 2 | ||||
55. | (18) Haunß, Domin | SC Ottenhöfen-S | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 2 | ||||
56. | (80) Itting, Paul | OSC Baden-Baden | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 3 | ||||
57. | (36) Bohn, Philip | SK Gernsbach II | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 3 | ||||
58. | (31) Schranz, Luk | SK Durmersheim | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 3 | ||||
59. | (19) Dörflinger, | SC Ottenhöfen-S | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 3 | ||||
60. | (21) Abraham, Job | SF Sasbach II | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 4 | ||||
61. | (27) Josif, Stefa | SC Rastatt III | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 4 | ||||
62. | (41) Naumann, Fab | SK Gernsbach II | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 4 | ||||
63. | (32) Hennrich, Ti | SK Durmersheim | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 4 | ||||
64. | (24) Frohnapfel, | SF Sasbach II | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 5 | ||||
65. | (33) Springer, Al | SK Ottenau III | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 5 | ||||
66. | (29) Klein, Micha | SC Rastatt III | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 5 | ||||
67. | (33) Pawlak, Mark | SK Durmersheim | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 5 | ||||
68. | N. N. | SF Sasbach II | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 6 | ||||
69. | (33) Danes, Patri | SF Hörden III | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 6 | ||||
70. | (24) Jung, Rudolf | SF Oos II | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 6 | ||||
71. | (34) Saibel, Andr | SK Ottenau III | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 6 | ||||
72. | (30) Conrad, Hara | SC Rastatt III | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 6 | ||||
73. | N. N. | SF Sasbach II | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 7 | ||||
74. | (34) Gerstner, Da | SF Hörden III | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 7 | ||||
75. | (25) Schönebeck, | SF Oos II | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 7 | ||||
76. | (86) Hammerschmid | OSC Baden-Baden | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 7 | ||||
77. | (35) Saibel, Alex | SK Ottenau III | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 7 | ||||
78. | N. N. | SF Sasbach II | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 8 | ||||
79. | (27) Bold, Ulrich | SF Oos II | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 8 | ||||
80. | (92) Felder, Joha | OSC Baden-Baden | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 8 |