Rangliste: Stand nach der 2. Runde | ||||||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | At | Verein/Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | SoBer | Brett |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | (17) Schechinger, | 1521 | M | SF Oos II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 3 | |||
2. | (19) Jäger,Martin | 1482 | M | SF Oos II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 4 | |||
3. | (85) Kurytska,Iry | 1190 | W | OSC Baden-Baden | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 8 | |||
4. | (20) Heyduk,Tobia | 1090 | M | SK Rössl Muggen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 9 | |||
5. | (38) Bauer,Alexan | 1001 | M | SC Rastatt III | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 9 | |||
6. | (13) Schell,Wolfg | 1595 | M | SF Sasbach II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1.5 | 1 | |||
7. | (24) Santo,Edgar | 1438 | M | SC Rastatt III | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1.5 | 2 | |||
8. | (17) Rausch,Erich | 1413 | M | SF Sasbach II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1.5 | 2 | |||
9. | (25) Miech,Alois | 1534 | M | SC Rastatt III | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1.5 | 3 | |||
10. | (14) Hornung,Hara | 1475 | M | SK Rössl Muggen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1.5 | 3 | |||
11. | (30) Lösch,Klaus, | 1424 | M | SF Hörden III | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1.5 | 4 | |||
12. | (19) Seiser,Sammy | 1202 | M | SK Rössl Muggen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1.5 | 8 | |||
13. | (40) Heck,Werner | 1401 | M | SK Durmersheim | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1.5 | 8 | |||
14. | (26) Sasse,Manuel | 989 | M | SK Ottenhöfen-S | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1.5 | 9 | |||
15. | (10) Jung,Michael | 1636 | M | SF Oos II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 1 | |||
16. | (11) Köbele,Winfr | 1509 | M | SK Rössl Muggen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 1 | |||
17. | (15) Jung,Henri | 1768 | M | SF Oos II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 2 | |||
18. | (27) Sitzler,Manf | 1434 | M | SK Gernsbach II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 3 | |||
19. | (19) Kühn,Gerd | 1401 | M | SF Sasbach II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 4 | |||
20. | (15) Hönig,Adrian | 1275 | M | SK Rössl Muggen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 4 | |||
21. | (31) Galla,Matthi | 1496 | M | SK Gernsbach II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 4 | |||
22. | (31) Stahl,Bruno | 1347 | M | SF Hörden III | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 5 | |||
23. | (23) Decker,Josua | 1115 | M | SK Ottenhöfen-S | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 6 | |||
24. | (34) Frankenhäuse | 1347 | M | SK Gernsbach II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 6 | |||
25. | (83) Sattler,Mich | 1251 | M | OSC Baden-Baden | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 7 | |||
26. | (18) Gräfinger,Ro | 1555 | M | SK Rössl Muggen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 7 | |||
27. | (23) Frohnapfel,M | 1217 | M | SF Sasbach II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 7 | |||
28. | (37) Hietter,Bern | 1273 | M | SC Rastatt III | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 8 | |||
29. | (18) Müller,Marti | 1495 | M | SF Oos II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 9 | |||
30. | (49) König,Ralf | 1476 | M | SK Gernsbach II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 10 | |||
31. | (26) Gubela,Hans- | 1343 | M | SF Sasbach II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 10 | |||
32. | (29) Rudolphi,Tob | M | SK Ottenhöfen-S | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 10 | ||||
33. | (88) Grenke,Olive | 1105 | M | OSC Baden-Baden | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 10 | |||
34. | (49) Gerike,Lutz | 1068 | M | SC Rastatt III | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 10 | |||
35. | (22) Müller,Andre | 1373 | M | SF Oos II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 10 | |||
36. | (50) Galla,Alois | 1176 | M | SK Gernsbach II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 11 | |||
37. | (26) Schnepf,Chri | 1203 | M | SF Oos II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 11 | |||
38. | (33) Rudolphi,Man | M | SK Ottenhöfen-S | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 11 | ||||
39. | (51) Kleeh,Thorbe | 762 | M | SK Gernsbach II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 12 | |||
40. | (26) Brüchert,Mat | 1566 | M | SK Ottenau III | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.0 | 1 | |||
41. | (27) Weßbecher,An | 1589 | M | SF Hörden III | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.0 | 2 | |||
42. | (12) Drexler,Wern | 1478 | M | SK Rössl Muggen | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.0 | 2 | |||
43. | (73) Bieler,Walte | 1492 | M | OSC Baden-Baden | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 2 | |||
44. | (28) Siwy,Sebasti | 1321 | M | SK Ottenau III | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.0 | 3 | |||
45. | (29) Krzestan,Her | 1497 | M | SF Hörden III | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.0 | 3 | |||
46. | (29) Beiner,Marti | 1233 | M | SK Ottenau III | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.0 | 4 | |||
47. | (16) Schiebenes,W | 1122 | M | SK Rössl Muggen | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.0 | 5 | |||
48. | (21) Abraham,Jobi | 1305 | M | SF Sasbach II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 6 | |||
49. | (17) Forstreuter, | 1135 | M | SK Rössl Muggen | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.0 | 6 | |||
50. | (32) Strößner,Den | 1279 | M | SF Hörden III | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 6 | |||
51. | (24) Jung,Rudolf | 1554 | M | SF Oos II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 6 | |||
52. | (82) Winkler,Stef | 1262 | M | OSC Baden-Baden | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 6 | |||
53. | (34) Rastetter,Ch | 856 | M | SK Durmersheim | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 6 | |||
54. | (25) Schönebeck,A | 1060 | M | SF Oos II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 7 | |||
55. | (30) Conrad,Haral | 1271 | M | SC Rastatt III | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 7 | |||
56. | (37) Schranz,Pete | 963 | M | SK Durmersheim | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 7 | |||
57. | (92) Felder,Johan | 1038 | M | OSC Baden-Baden | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 11 | |||
58. | (38) Decker,Huber | 1166 | M | SK Ottenhöfen-S | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 12 | |||
59. | (24) Krmpotic,Man | 1547 | M | SF Hörden III | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 1 | |||
60. | (72) Weis,Oleg | 1343 | M | OSC Baden-Baden | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 1 | |||
61. | (24) Dilloo,Manue | 1541 | M | SK Gernsbach II | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 2 | |||
62. | (78) Schley,Cleme | 1373 | M | OSC Baden-Baden | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 3 | |||
63. | (18) Renschler,Er | 1408 | M | SF Sasbach II | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 3 | |||
64. | (20) Christ,Tobia | 1348 | M | SF Sasbach II | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 5 | |||
65. | (28) Theil,Gerhar | 1338 | M | SC Rastatt III | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 5 | |||
66. | (20) Sonder,Adria | 1239 | M | SF Oos II | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 5 | |||
67. | (81) Jäckle,Jürge | 1331 | M | OSC Baden-Baden | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 5 | |||
68. | (24) Braun,Irina | 1062 | W | SK Ottenhöfen-S | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 7 | |||
69. | (25) Rösch,Manuel | 1069 | M | SK Ottenhöfen-S | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 8 | |||
70. | (40) Strazmestero | 1436 | M | SK Ottenau III | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 8 | |||
71. | (25) Dinger,Micha | 1116 | M | SF Sasbach II | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 9 | |||
72. | (40) Zrener,Chris | 1109 | M | SF Hörden III | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 9 | |||
73. | (22) Kränkel,Robe | 1302 | M | SK Rössl Muggen | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 10 | |||
74. | (22) Kamleitner,P | 1400 | M | SC Rastatt III | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.5 | 1 | |||
75. | (28) Görig,Willi | 1260 | M | SK Durmersheim | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.5 | 1 | |||
76. | (27) Lucke,Marcel | 1468 | M | SK Ottenau III | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.5 | 2 | |||
77. | (30) Wegh,Nils | 1246 | M | SK Durmersheim | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.5 | 2 | |||
78. | (19) Dörflinger,R | 1184 | M | SK Ottenhöfen-S | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.5 | 3 | |||
79. | (33) Springer,Ale | 1017 | M | SK Ottenau III | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.5 | 5 | |||
80. | (33) Siegele,Tobi | 1172 | M | SK Gernsbach II | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.5 | 5 | |||
81. | (29) Klein,Michae | 1402 | M | SC Rastatt III | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.5 | 6 | |||
82. | (45) Stepponat,Gr | 834 | M | SK Gernsbach II | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.5 | 9 | |||
83. | (46) Kräuter,Davi | 1036 | M | SF Hörden III | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.5 | 10 | |||
84. | (18) Hintze,Claus | 1536 | M | SK Gernsbach II | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | |||
85. | (18) Haunß,Domini | 1181 | M | SK Ottenhöfen-S | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 2 | |||
86. | (27) Josif,Stefan | 1377 | M | SC Rastatt III | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 4 | |||
87. | (20) Ross,Andreas | 1064 | M | SK Ottenhöfen-S | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 4 | |||
88. | (22) Rösch,Miriam | 1027 | W | SK Ottenhöfen-S | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 5 | |||
89. | (24) Frohnapfel,D | 1171 | M | SF Sasbach II | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 8 | |||
90. | (34) Gerstner,Dav | 1271 | M | SF Hörden III | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 8 | |||
91. | (86) Hammerschmid | 1177 | M | OSC Baden-Baden | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 9 | |||
92. | (43) Nikitin,Geor | 1060 | M | SK Ottenau III | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 9 | |||
93. | - kl - | SF Sasbach II | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 11 | |||||
94. | - kl - | SF Sasbach II | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 12 | |||||
95. | - kl - | SF Sasbach II | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 13 | |||||
96. | (17) Armbruster,M | 1242 | M | SK Ottenhöfen-S | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 1 | |||
97. | (31) Schranz,Luka | 1005 | M | SK Durmersheim | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 3 | |||
98. | (80) Itting,Paul | 1281 | M | OSC Baden-Baden | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 4 | |||
99. | (32) Hennrich,Tim | 1066 | M | SK Durmersheim | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 4 | |||
100. | (33) Pawlak,Marku | 996 | M | SK Durmersheim | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 5 | |||
101. | (34) Saibel,Andre | 935 | M | SK Ottenau III | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 6 | |||
102. | (33) Danes,Patric | 1171 | M | SF Hörden III | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 7 | |||
103. | (35) Saibel,Alexa | 957 | M | SK Ottenau III | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 7 | |||
104. | (36) Bohn,Philipp | 1014 | M | SK Gernsbach II | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 7 | |||
105. | (27) Bold,Ulrich | 1121 | M | SF Oos II | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 8 | |||
106. | (41) Naumann,Fabi | 919 | M | SK Gernsbach II | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 8 |