Rangliste: Stand nach der 8. Runde | ||||||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | At | Verein/Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | SoBer | Brett |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | (14) Hornung,Hara | 1475 | M | SK Rössl Muggen | 5 | 2 | 1 | 6.0 | 4 | |||
2. | (30) Lösch,Klaus, | 1424 | M | SF Hörden III | 5 | 2 | 1 | 6.0 | 7 | |||
3. | (19) Jäger,Martin | 1482 | M | SF Oos II | 5 | 2 | 1 | 6.0 | 9 | |||
4. | (31) Stahl,Bruno | 1347 | M | SF Hörden III | 5 | 1 | 0 | 5.5 | 8 | |||
5. | (85) Kurytska,Iry | 1190 | W | OSC Baden-Baden | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5.0 | 12 | |||
6. | (24) Santo,Edgar | 1438 | M | SC Rastatt III | 4 | 2 | 2 | 5.0 | 2 | |||
7. | (16) Schiebenes,W | 1122 | M | SK Rössl Muggen | 4 | 2 | 2 | 5.0 | 6 | |||
8. | (26) Bartlefsen,J | 1471 | M | SF Hörden III | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4.5 | 3 | |||
9. | (27) Weßbecher,An | 1589 | M | SF Hörden III | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4.5 | 4 | |||
10. | (37) Hietter,Bern | 1273 | M | SC Rastatt III | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 9 | |||
11. | (45) Stepponat,Gr | 834 | M | SK Gernsbach II | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 14 | |||
12. | (28) Siwy,Sebasti | 1321 | M | SK Ottenau III | 2 | 5 | 1 | 4.5 | 7 | |||
13. | (32) Strößner,Den | 1279 | M | SF Hörden III | 4 | 1 | 3 | 4.5 | 9 | |||
14. | (36) Bohn,Philipp | 1014 | M | SK Gernsbach II | 4 | 1 | 3 | 4.5 | 10 | |||
15. | (18) Müller,Marti | 1495 | M | SF Oos II | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4.0 | 8 | |||
16. | (13) Schell,Wolfg | 1595 | M | SF Sasbach II | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 4 | |||
17. | (19) Kühn,Gerd | 1401 | M | SF Sasbach II | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 8 | |||
18. | (26) Sasse,Manuel | 989 | M | SK Ottenhöfen-S | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 10 | |||
19. | (92) Felder,Johan | 1038 | M | OSC Baden-Baden | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 15 | |||
20. | (27) Lucke,Marcel | 1468 | M | SK Ottenau III | 3 | 2 | 3 | 4.0 | 6 | |||
21. | (17) Schechinger, | 1521 | M | SF Oos II | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3.5 | 7 | |||
22. | (22) Kränkel,Robe | 1302 | M | SK Rössl Muggen | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3.5 | 12 | |||
23. | (37) Jovanovic,Lu | 837 | M | SK Ottenau III | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3.5 | 13 | |||
24. | (24) Jung,Rudolf | 1554 | M | SF Oos II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3.5 | 13 | |||
25. | (38) Ahmad,Momin | 826 | M | SK Ottenau III | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3.5 | 15 | |||
26. | (22) Kamleitner,P | 1400 | M | SC Rastatt III | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3.5 | 1 | |||
27. | (76) Grenke,Rolan | 1456 | M | OSC Baden-Baden | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3.5 | 5 | |||
28. | (88) Grenke,Olive | 1105 | M | OSC Baden-Baden | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3.5 | 14 | |||
29. | (12) Drexler,Wern | 1478 | M | SK Rössl Muggen | 0 | 7 | 0 | 3.5 | 2 | |||
30. | (32) Hennrich,Tim | 1066 | M | SK Durmersheim | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3.5 | 7 | |||
31. | (29) Beiner,Marti | 1233 | M | SK Ottenau III | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3.5 | 8 | |||
32. | (17) Forstreuter, | 1135 | M | SK Rössl Muggen | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3.5 | 7 | |||
33. | (41) Naumann,Fabi | 919 | M | SK Gernsbach II | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3.5 | 12 | |||
34. | (15) Siegmann,Car | 1452 | M | SF Sasbach II | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3.0 | 5 | |||
35. | (22) Müller,Andre | 1373 | M | SF Oos II | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3.0 | 11 | |||
36. | (39) Kistner,Herm | 1362 | M | SK Durmersheim | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3.0 | 13 | |||
37. | (51) Kleeh,Thorbe | 762 | M | SK Gernsbach II | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3.0 | 18 | |||
38. | (38) Scheu,Volkma | 1433 | M | SK Gernsbach II | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3.0 | 11 | |||
39. | (27) Sitzler,Manf | 1434 | M | SK Gernsbach II | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3.0 | 6 | |||
40. | (29) Klein,Michae | 1402 | M | SC Rastatt III | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3.0 | 6 | |||
41. | (29) Krzestan,Her | 1497 | M | SF Hörden III | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3.0 | 6 | |||
42. | (20) Heyduk,Tobia | 1090 | M | SK Rössl Muggen | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3.0 | 10 | |||
43. | (33) Springer,Ale | 1017 | M | SK Ottenau III | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3.0 | 10 | |||
44. | (37) Schranz,Pete | 963 | M | SK Durmersheim | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3.0 | 12 | |||
45. | (27) Bold,Ulrich | 1121 | M | SF Oos II | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3.0 | 16 | |||
46. | (28) Theil,Gerhar | 1338 | M | SC Rastatt III | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3.0 | 5 | |||
47. | (20) Sonder,Adria | 1239 | M | SF Oos II | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3.0 | 10 | |||
48. | (38) Bauer,Alexan | 1001 | M | SC Rastatt III | 3 | 0 | 5 | 3.0 | 10 | |||
49. | (31) Galla,Matthi | 1496 | M | SK Gernsbach II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2.5 | 7 | |||
50. | (40) Heck,Werner | 1401 | M | SK Durmersheim | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2.5 | 14 | |||
51. | (25) Miech,Alois | 1534 | M | SC Rastatt III | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2.5 | 3 | |||
52. | (26) Brüchert,Mat | 1566 | M | SK Ottenau III | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2.5 | 5 | |||
53. | (23) Decker,Josua | 1115 | M | SK Ottenhöfen-S | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2.5 | 7 | |||
54. | (12) Conte,Vittor | 1591 | M | SF Sasbach II | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2.5 | 3 | |||
55. | (81) Jäckle,Jürge | 1331 | M | OSC Baden-Baden | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2.5 | 9 | |||
56. | (82) Winkler,Stef | 1262 | M | OSC Baden-Baden | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 10 | |||
57. | (26) Schnepf,Chri | 1203 | M | SF Oos II | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 15 | |||
58. | (27) Josif,Stefan | 1377 | M | SC Rastatt III | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2.5 | 4 | |||
59. | (17) Rausch,Erich | 1413 | M | SF Sasbach II | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2.5 | 6 | |||
60. | (33) Siegele,Tobi | 1172 | M | SK Gernsbach II | 0 | 5 | 1 | 2.5 | 8 | |||
61. | (34) Rastetter,Ch | 856 | M | SK Durmersheim | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2.5 | 9 | |||
62. | (33) Danes,Patric | 1171 | M | SF Hörden III | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 10 | |||
63. | (11) Köbele,Winfr | 1509 | M | SK Rössl Muggen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 1 | |||
64. | (83) Sattler,Mich | 1251 | M | OSC Baden-Baden | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 11 | |||
65. | (23) Rothfuß,Sand | 1497 | W | SK Gernsbach II | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2.0 | 4 | |||
66. | (16) Braun,Erich | 1574 | M | SF Oos II | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2.0 | 6 | |||
67. | (34) Gerstner,Dav | 1271 | M | SF Hörden III | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 | 11 | |||
68. | (36) Schlager,Wer | 1327 | M | SK Durmersheim | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2.0 | 11 | |||
69. | (29) Rudolphi,Tob | M | SK Ottenhöfen-S | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 | 11 | ||||
70. | (23) Konrad,Micha | 1193 | M | SF Oos II | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2.0 | 12 | |||
71. | (42) Frank,Josef | M | SK Gernsbach II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 | 13 | ||||
72. | (28) Grünbacher,S | 850 | M | SF Sasbach II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 | 16 | |||
73. | (25) Straßer,Manu | 1579 | M | SF Hörden III | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2.0 | 2 | |||
74. | (20) Christ,Tobia | 1348 | M | SF Sasbach II | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2.0 | 9 | |||
75. | (24) Frohnapfel,D | 1171 | M | SF Sasbach II | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2.0 | 12 | |||
76. | (86) Hammerschmid | 1177 | M | OSC Baden-Baden | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2.0 | 13 | |||
77. | (73) Bieler,Walte | 1492 | M | OSC Baden-Baden | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2.0 | 3 | |||
78. | (49) Gerike,Lutz | 1068 | M | SC Rastatt III | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 11 | |||
79. | (15) Hönig,Adrian | 1275 | M | SK Rössl Muggen | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2.0 | 5 | |||
80. | (80) Itting,Paul | 1281 | M | OSC Baden-Baden | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2.0 | 8 | |||
81. | (55) Grenke,Wolfg | 1843 | M | OSC Baden-Baden | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1.5 | 1 | |||
82. | (79) Schaaf,Marco | 1343 | M | OSC Baden-Baden | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1.5 | 7 | |||
83. | (19) Seiser,Sammy | 1202 | M | SK Rössl Muggen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1.5 | 9 | |||
84. | (24) Dilloo,Manue | 1541 | M | SK Gernsbach II | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1.5 | 5 | |||
85. | (21) Abraham,Jobi | 1305 | M | SF Sasbach II | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1.5 | 10 | |||
86. | (21) Hagen,Benedi | 1025 | M | SK Rössl Muggen | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1.5 | 11 | |||
87. | (46) Kräuter,Davi | 1036 | M | SF Hörden III | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1.5 | 14 | |||
88. | (35) Saibel,Alexa | 957 | M | SK Ottenau III | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1.5 | 12 | |||
89. | (30) Conrad,Haral | 1271 | M | SC Rastatt III | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1.5 | 7 | |||
90. | (09) Kilian,Jacqu | M | SF Oos II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 1 | ||||
91. | (10) Schell,Andre | 1656 | M | SF Sasbach II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 2 | |||
92. | (10) Jung,Michael | 1636 | M | SF Oos II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 2 | |||
93. | (28) Lang,Norbert | 1650 | M | SF Hörden III | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 5 | |||
94. | (15) Jung,Henri | 1768 | M | SF Oos II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 5 | |||
95. | (18) Gräfinger,Ro | 1555 | M | SK Rössl Muggen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 8 | |||
96. | (35) Schlager,Kla | 1624 | M | SK Durmersheim | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 10 | |||
97. | (33) Rudolphi,Man | M | SK Ottenhöfen-S | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 12 | ||||
98. | (39) Stahlberger, | 765 | M | SK Ottenau III | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 14 | |||
99. | (26) Gubela,Hans- | 1343 | M | SF Sasbach II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 14 | |||
100. | (25) Müller,Chris | 1050 | M | SK Rössl Muggen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 14 | |||
101. | (49) König,Ralf | 1476 | M | SK Gernsbach II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 16 | |||
102. | (99) Dohmann,Doro | W | OSC Baden-Baden | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 16 | ||||
103. | (50) Galla,Alois | 1176 | M | SK Gernsbach II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 17 | |||
104. | (41) Miemitz, Mar | SF Sasbach II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 18 | |||||
105. | (18) Hintze,Claus | 1536 | M | SK Gernsbach II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 1 | |||
106. | (26) Eitelwein,Mi | 1494 | M | SK Durmersheim | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 1 | |||
107. | (21) Tomasic,Zlat | 1543 | M | SK Ottenau III | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.0 | 2 | |||
108. | (12) Meyer,Domini | 1482 | M | SF Oos II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 3 | |||
109. | (75) Ihle,Michael | 1457 | M | OSC Baden-Baden | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 4 | |||
110. | (34) Frankenhäuse | 1347 | M | SK Gernsbach II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 9 | |||
111. | (27) Norenko,Maxi | 818 | M | SF Sasbach II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 15 | |||
112. | (23) Frohnapfel,M | 1217 | M | SF Sasbach II | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.0 | 11 | |||
113. | (30) Della Pietra | 874 | M | SF Sasbach II | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.0 | 17 | |||
114. | (19) Dörflinger,R | 1184 | M | SK Ottenhöfen-S | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1.0 | 3 | |||
115. | (30) Wegh,Nils | 1246 | M | SK Durmersheim | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1.0 | 5 | |||
116. | (38) Decker,Huber | 1166 | M | SK Ottenhöfen-S | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1.0 | 13 | |||
117. | (28) Görig,Willi | 1260 | M | SK Durmersheim | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1.0 | 3 | |||
118. | (34) Saibel,Andre | 935 | M | SK Ottenau III | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1.0 | 11 | |||
119. | (31) Schranz,Luka | 1005 | M | SK Durmersheim | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1.0 | 6 | |||
120. | (25) Schönebeck,A | 1060 | M | SF Oos II | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1.0 | 14 | |||
121. | (24) Krmpotic,Man | 1547 | M | SF Hörden III | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 1 | |||
122. | (17) Heck,Karl | 1473 | M | SK Ottenau III | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 1 | |||
123. | (21) Schöffler,Fr | 1582 | M | SK Gernsbach II | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 2 | |||
124. | (72) Weis,Oleg | 1343 | M | OSC Baden-Baden | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 2 | |||
125. | (22) Costin,Tudor | 1525 | M | SK Gernsbach II | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 3 | |||
126. | (22) Pabst,Ralf | 1453 | M | SK Ottenau III | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 3 | |||
127. | (78) Schley,Cleme | 1373 | M | OSC Baden-Baden | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 6 | |||
128. | (24) Vierneisel,M | 1181 | M | SK Rössl Muggen | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 13 | |||
129. | (40) Zrener,Chris | 1109 | M | SF Hörden III | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 13 | |||
130. | (40) Strazmestero | 1436 | M | SK Ottenau III | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 16 | |||
131. | (27) Konrad,Peter | 1642 | M | SK Durmersheim | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.5 | 2 | |||
132. | (18) Renschler,Er | 1408 | M | SF Sasbach II | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.5 | 7 | |||
133. | (20) Ross,Andreas | 1064 | M | SK Ottenhöfen-S | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.5 | 4 | |||
134. | (21) Zefferer,Jür | 1170 | M | SK Ottenhöfen-S | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.5 | 5 | |||
135. | (25) Rösch,Manuel | 1069 | M | SK Ottenhöfen-S | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.5 | 9 | |||
136. | (25) Dinger,Micha | 1116 | M | SF Sasbach II | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.5 | 13 | |||
137. | (24) Braun,Irina | 1062 | W | SK Ottenhöfen-S | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0.5 | 8 | |||
138. | (33) Pawlak,Marku | 996 | M | SK Durmersheim | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0.5 | 8 | |||
139. | (09) Kaltenbach,J | 1647 | M | SF Sasbach II | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | |||
140. | (29) Merx,Peter | 1430 | M | SK Durmersheim | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 4 | |||
141. | (14) Schmalbach,C | M | SF Oos II | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 4 | ||||
142. | (23) Fritsch,Wern | 1502 | M | SK Ottenau III | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 4 | |||
143. | (36) Kaupp,Sven | 1137 | M | SC Rastatt III | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 8 | |||
144. | (39) Frühe,Erich | 1289 | M | SF Hörden III | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 12 | |||
145. | (53) Eisen,Sarah | 748 | W | SK Durmersheim | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 15 | |||
146. | (27) Fütterer,Jon | 790 | M | SK Rössl Muggen | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 15 | |||
147. | - kl - | SK Ottenhöfen-S | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 15 | |||||
148. | (29) Gräfinger, D | SK Rössl Muggen | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 16 | |||||
149. | (43) Nikitin,Geor | 1060 | M | SK Ottenau III | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 17 | |||
150. | (28) Völker,Rüdig | 1302 | M | SF Oos II | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 17 | |||
151. | - kl - | SF Oos II | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 18 | |||||
152. | - kl - | SK Rössl Muggen | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 18 | |||||
153. | (46) Cao,Nam | M | SK Ottenau III | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 18 | ||||
154. | - kl - | SF Oos II | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 19 | |||||
155. | - kl - | SF Sasbach II | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 20 | |||||
156. | - kl - | SF Sasbach II | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 21 | |||||
157. | (18) Haunß,Domini | 1181 | M | SK Ottenhöfen-S | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 2 | |||
158. | (13) Hornung,Wolf | 1460 | M | SK Rössl Muggen | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 3 | |||
159. | (32) Kittel,Patri | 1063 | M | SK Ottenau III | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 9 | |||
160. | (46) Grünberg,Tob | 850 | M | SK Gernsbach II | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 15 | |||
161. | - kl - | SK Rössl Muggen | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 17 | |||||
162. | (22) Rösch,Miriam | 1027 | W | SK Ottenhöfen-S | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 6 | |||
163. | - kl - | SF Sasbach II | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 19 | |||||
164. | - kl - | SK Ottenhöfen-S | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 14 | |||||
165. | (17) Armbruster,M | 1242 | M | SK Ottenhöfen-S | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0.0 | 1 |