Rangliste: Stand nach der 1. Runde | ||||||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | At | Verein/Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | SoBer | Brett |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | (24) Schüler, Ado | SC Bühlertal II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 2 | |||||
2. | (40) Zrener, Chri | SF Hörden IV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 2 | |||||
3. | (33) Hog, Patrick | SC Iffezheim IV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 2 | |||||
4. | (42) Lichtenwald, | SF Hörden IV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 3 | |||||
5. | (36) Manz, Lennar | SC Iffezheim IV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 3 | |||||
6. | (94) Keitlinghaus | OSC Baden-Baden | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 3 | |||||
7. | (28) Kohler, Mike | SC Bühlertal II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 4 | |||||
8. | (29) Gräfinger, D | SK Rössl Muggen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 4 | |||||
9. | (37) Zoller, Dani | SC Iffezheim IV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 4 | |||||
10. | (30) Della Pietro | SF Sasbach III | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 4 | |||||
11. | (29) Kist, Erwin | SC Bühlertal II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 5 | |||||
12. | (30) Hönig, Jonas | SK Rössl Muggen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 5 | |||||
13. | (45) Berwanger, S | SF Hörden IV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 5 | |||||
14. | (38) Florath, Mic | SC Iffezheim IV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 5 | |||||
15. | (31) Kohler, Clau | SC Bühlertal II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 6 | |||||
16. | (31) Drexler, Rol | SK Rössl Muggen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 6 | |||||
17. | (49) Zich, Walter | SF Hörden IV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 6 | |||||
18. | (49) Gerike, Lutz | SC Rastatt IV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 6 | |||||
19. | (21) Ruß, Ingolf | SC Bühlertal II | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 1 | |||||
20. | (23) Müller, Gerh | SK Rössl Muggen | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 1 | |||||
21. | (35) Immer, Carin | SF Hörden IV | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 1 | |||||
22. | (36) Kaupp, Sven | SC Rastatt IV | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 1 | |||||
23. | (32) Merkel, Edga | SC Iffezheim IV | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 1 | |||||
24. | (18) Renschler, E | SF Sasbach III | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 1 | |||||
25. | (87) Srokovskiy, | OSC Baden-Baden | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 1 | |||||
26. | (38) Fitterer, Ul | SK Durmersheim | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 1 | |||||
27. | (24) Vierneisel, | SK Rössl Muggen | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 2 | |||||
28. | (93) Katz, Leo | OSC Baden-Baden | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 2 | |||||
29. | (27) Gschwender, | SC Bühlertal II | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 3 | |||||
30. | (42) Angenendt, C | SK Durmersheim | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 3 | |||||
31. | (41) Tarde, Chris | SC Rastatt IV | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 2 | |||||
32. | (27) Norenko, Max | SF Sasbach III | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 2 | |||||
33. | (41) Münch, Sandr | SK Durmersheim | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 2 | |||||
34. | (25) Müller, Chri | SK Rössl Muggen | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 3 | |||||
35. | (44) Djuric, Mark | SC Rastatt IV | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 3 | |||||
36. | (29) Riehle, Marc | SF Sasbach III | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 3 | |||||
37. | (43) Straßer, Ber | SF Hörden IV | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 4 | |||||
38. | (45) Djuric, Deja | SC Rastatt IV | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 4 | |||||
39. | (100) Bossert, Fe | OSC Baden-Baden | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 4 | |||||
40. | (43) Fürniß, Alex | SK Durmersheim | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 4 | |||||
41. | (46) Cheng, Raymo | SC Rastatt IV | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 5 | |||||
42. | (XX) Weber, Felix | SF Sasbach III | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 5 | |||||
43. | (101) Weis, Olga | OSC Baden-Baden | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 5 | |||||
44. | (48) Schäfer, Jul | SK Durmersheim | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 5 | |||||
45. | (49) Jakob, Manfr | SC Iffezheim IV | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 6 | |||||
46. | N. N. | SF Sasbach III | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 6 | |||||
47. | (105) Gisin, Arka | OSC Baden-Baden | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 6 | |||||
48. | (50) Ernst, Marku | SK Durmersheim | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 6 |