Kreisklasse I Paarungsliste der 3. Runde vom 20.11.2004 | |||||||||
PaarN | MNr | Mannschaft | Punkte | - | MNr | Mannschaft | Punkte | Ergebnis | At |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brett | TNr | Teilnehmer | Punkte | - | TNr | Teilnehmer | Punkte | Ergebnis | At |
1 | 3. | SF Baden-Lichtent | (0) | - | 10. | SABTGTM Rheinmüns | (0) | 8-0 | (kl) |
2 | 5. | SF Sasbach II | (1) | - | 7. | SC Baden-Oos V | (4) | 2½-5½ | |
1 | 86. | Metz Uli | (1) | - | 103 | Mayer, Franz | (0) | 1-0 | |
2 | 43. | Conte, Vittorio L | (1) | - | 66. | Grenke, Wolfgang | (1½) | 0-1 | |
3 | 42. | Huber, Thomas | (2) | - | 68. | Grenke, Moritz | (1½) | 1-0 | |
4 | 87. | Schell, Wolfgang | (0) | - | 69. | Schmidt, Dieter | (2) | 0-1 | |
5 | 88. | Koch, Oliver | (0) | - | 70. | Unterbusch, Raine | (2) | 0-1 | |
6 | 45. | Rausch, Erich | (0) | - | 71. | Jacko, Tobias | (2) | 0-1 | |
7 | 89. | Kühn, Gerd | (0) | - | 104 | Esselson, Alexand | (0) | 0-1 | |
8 | 90. | Abraham, Jobin | (½) | - | 105 | Grenke, Roland | (0) | ½-½ | |
3 | 9. | SC Iffezheim II | (2) | - | 4. | SC Rastatt II | (4) | 4-4 | |
1 | 84. | Kramer, Gerald | (½) | - | 52. | Klatt, Matthias | (1) | 1-0 | |
2 | 10. | Kramer, Colin | (1½) | - | 50. | Miech, Alois | (½) | ½-½ | |
3 | 11. | Maltring, Mark | (1½) | - | 85. | Vollmer Josef | (½) | ½-½ | |
4 | 12. | Oesterle, Thomas | (1½) | - | 51. | Willmann, Peter | (1½) | 1-0 | |
5 | 13. | Heitz, Roland | (1) | - | 53. | Conrad, Ronald | (2) | ½-½ | |
6 | 14. | Schott, John | (½) | - | 54. | Gottfried, Andrea | (2) | 0-1 | |
7 | 15. | Schenk, Susanne | (1½) | - | 55. | Mader, Markus | (½) | ½-½ | |
8 | 16. | Stabenau, Jens | (½) | - | 56. | Ebert, Bruno | (1) | 0-1 | |
4 | 1. | SF Oos I | (4) | - | 6. | SF Hörden II | (3) | 4-4 | |
1 | 57. | Wernert, Marc | (2) | - | 1. | Frühe, Norbert | (1) | ½-½ | |
2 | 58. | Heiss, Heinz | (2) | - | 2. | Karcher, Josef | (½) | 0-1 | |
3 | 95. | Jung, Henri | (1) | - | 81. | Bettendorf, Detle | (½) | 0-1 | |
4 | 59. | Jung, Reiner | (1) | - | 83. | Bartlefsen, Julia | (½) | 1-0 | |
5 | 96. | Braun, Erich | (0) | - | 82. | Berwanger, Tobias | (½) | ½-½ | |
6 | 101 | Jung, Michael | (0) | - | 3. | Weßbecher, Andrea | (1) | 1-0 | |
7 | 102 | Reznikov, Wladisl | (0) | - | 5. | Lösch, Klaus | (1½) | 1-0 | |
8 | 61. | Krzemien, Leopold | (½) | - | 7. | Ivanovic, Radovan | (2) | 0-1 | |
5 | 2. | SC Ottenau II | (2) | - | 8. | SC Gaggenau I | (0) | 5-3 | |
1 | 17. | Kaluza, Rainer | (1) | - | 24. | Peponis, Pantelis | (½) | 0-1 | |
2 | 97. | Schlager, Balder | (0) | - | 91. | Spasskowski, Ljub | (0) | 1-0 | |
3 | 18. | Herm, Florian | (1) | - | 28. | Vugrin, Ivan | (1½) | ½-½ | |
4 | 98. | Malasch, Michael | (0) | - | 27. | Lemajic, Sascha | (0) | 0-1 | |
5 | 19. | Kugel, Hubert | (1½) | - | 30. | Weiß, Peter | (½) | ½-½ | |
6 | 20. | Merz, Raphael | (2) | - | 31. | Weiß, Gisela | (½) | 1-0 | |
7 | 21. | Lichtner, Ralph | (1½) | - | 99. | Ernst, Kai | (0) | +-- | |
8 | 22. | Lucke, Marcel | (1) | - | 100 | Ford, Klara | (0) | +-- | |
Paarungsliste der 4. Runde am 4.12.2004 | |||||||||
PaarN | MNr | Mannschaft | Punkte | - | MNr | Mannschaft | Punkte | Ergebnis | At |
Brett | TNr | Teilnehmer | Punkte | - | TNr | Teilnehmer | Punkte | Ergebnis | At |
1 | 10. | SABTGTM Rheinmüns | (0) | - | 8. | SC Gaggenau I | (0) | - | |
2 | 6. | SF Hörden II | (4) | - | 2. | SC Ottenau II | (4) | - | |
3 | 4. | SC Rastatt II | (5) | - | 1. | SF Oos I | (5) | - | |
4 | 7. | SC Baden-Oos V | (6) | - | 9. | SC Iffezheim II | (3) | - | |
5 | 3. | SF Baden-Lichtent | (2) | - | 5. | SF Sasbach II | (1) | - |
zum Spieltag: 1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
zur Tabelle
zur Homepage