Kreisklasse I Paarungsliste der 7. Runde vom 26.02.2005 | |||||||||
PaarN | MNr | Mannschaft | Punkte | - | MNr | Mannschaft | Punkte | Ergebnis | At |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brett | TNr | Teilnehmer | Punkte | - | TNr | Teilnehmer | Punkte | Ergebnis | At |
1 | 1. | SF Oos I | (9) | - | 5. | SF Sasbach II | (5) | 5-3 | |
1 | 1. | Wernert, Marc | (3½) | - | 52. | Neufeld, Matthias | (1½) | ½-½ | |
2 | 9. | Diebolt, Damien | (3) | - | 53. | Huber, Thomas | (4) | 1-0 | |
3 | 3. | Jung, Reiner | (4) | - | 61. | Schell, Wolfgang | (½) | ½-½ | |
4 | 10. | Jung, Henri | (1½) | - | 62. | Koch, Oliver | (1) | 1-0 | |
5 | 15. | Jung, Rudolf | (1) | - | 57. | Soleimani, Kazem | (0) | 0-1 | |
6 | 11. | Braun, Erich | (½) | - | 56. | Rausch, Erich | (0) | 1-0 | |
7 | 129 | Müller, Andreas | (0) | - | 143 | Siegmann, Carsten | (0) | 0-1 | |
8 | 141 | Müller, Martin | (0) | - | 138 | --- | (0) | +-- | |
2 | 2. | SC Ottenau II | (4) | - | 3. | SF Bad-Lichtental | (4) | 4½-3½ | |
1 | 17. | Herm, Florian | (½) | - | 30. | Frietsch, Dieter | (1½) | 0-1 | |
2 | 16. | Kaluza, Rainer | (0) | - | 31. | Graus, Werner | (3) | 1-0 | |
3 | 20. | Lichtner, Ralph | (1½) | - | 32. | Schmekenbecher, H | (2½) | 0-1 | |
4 | 19. | Merz, Raphael | (3) | - | 33. | Schuster, Robert | (1) | 1-0 | |
5 | 21. | Lucke, Marcel | (2) | - | 34. | Kertesz, Oliver | (0) | 1-0 | |
6 | 23. | Pabst, Ralf | (1½) | - | 36. | Besener, Jürgen | (2½) | ½-½ | |
7 | 130 | Kanthack, Hans-Jo | (0) | - | 39. | Schmidt, Eugen | (0) | 0-1 | |
8 | 139 | Heck, Karl | (0) | - | 35. | Thissen, Günter | (2) | 1-0 | |
3 | 8. | SC Gaggenau I | (3) | - | 7. | OSC Bad-Bad V | (12) | 2½-5½ | |
1 | 145 | Bross, Erich | (0) | - | 94. | Niessen, Stefan | (1) | --+ | |
2 | 104 | Spasskowski, Ljub | (1) | - | 81. | Grenke, Wolfgang | (2) | 0-1 | |
3 | 96. | Peponis, Pantelis | (3) | - | 82. | Netzer, Jaques | (3½) | ½-½ | |
4 | 98. | Zubac, Vinko | (½) | - | 88. | Mayer, Franz | (3) | 0-1 | |
5 | 99. | Lemajic, Susa | (1) | - | 85. | Unterbusch, Raine | (2½) | 0-1 | |
6 | 100 | Vugrin, Ivan | (3½) | - | 84. | Schmidt, Dieter | (3) | 1-0 | |
7 | 102 | Weiß, Peter | (2) | - | 127 | Gorges, Gerhard | (1) | 0-1 | |
8 | 101 | Haskovic, Dzemal | (2) | - | 87. | Bieler, Walter | (½) | 1-0 | |
4 | 6. | SF Hörden II | (9) | - | 4. | SC Rastatt II | (9) | 3½-4½ | |
1 | 68. | Frühe, Norbert | (2½) | - | 43. | Klatt, Matthias | (2½) | 1-0 | |
2 | 76. | Bettendorf, Detle | (3) | - | 48. | Vollmer, Josef | (2) | ½-½ | |
3 | 78. | Bartlefsen, Julia | (1½) | - | 42. | Willmann, Peter | (3) | 0-1 | |
4 | 77. | Berwanger, Tobias | (1) | - | 45. | Gottfried, Andrea | (5½) | 0-1 | |
5 | 70. | Weßbecher, Andrea | (2) | - | 46. | Mader, Markus | (3) | 1-0 | |
6 | 72. | Lösch, Klaus | (2) | - | 47. | Ebert, Bruno | (3) | ½-½ | |
7 | 74. | Ivanovic, Radovan | (4) | - | 144 | Kamleitner, Peter | (0) | ½-½ | |
8 | 75. | Frühe, Erich | (0) | - | 51. | Josif, Stefan | (0) | 0-1 | |
5 | 9. | SC Iffezheim II | (5) | - | 10. | S. Rheinmünster I | (0) | 8-0 | (kl) |
Paarungsliste der 8. Runde | |||||||||
PaarN | MNr | Mannschaft | Punkte | - | MNr | Mannschaft | Punkte | Ergebnis | At |
1 | 10. | S. Rheinmünster I | (0) | - | 4. | SC Rastatt II | (11) | - | |
2 | 7. | OSC Bad-Bad V | (14) | - | 6. | SF Hörden II | (9) | - | |
3 | 3. | SF Bad-Lichtental | (4) | - | 8. | SC Gaggenau I | (3) | - | |
4 | 5. | SF Sasbach II | (5) | - | 2. | SC Ottenau II | (6) | - | |
5 | 9. | SC Iffezheim II | (7) | - | 1. | SF Oos I | (11) | - |
zum Spieltag: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8
9
zur Tabelle
zur Homepage