Kreisklasse I Paarungsliste der 9. Runde vom 16.04.2005 | |||||||||
PaarN | MNr | Mannschaft | Punkte | - | MNr | Mannschaft | Punkte | Ergebnis | At |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brett | TNr | Teilnehmer | Punkte | - | TNr | Teilnehmer | Punkte | Ergebnis | At |
1 | 1. | SF Oos I | (13) | - | 10. | S. Rheinmünster I | (0) | 8-0 | (k |
2 | 2. | SK Ottenau II | (7) | - | 9. | SC Iffezheim II | (7) | 1½-6½ | |
1 | 25. | Malasch, Michael | (2½) | - | 117 | Kramer, Gerald | (2½) | 0-1 | |
2 | 18. | Kugel, Hubert | (2½) | - | 109 | Rückleben, Herman | (2) | 0-1 | |
3 | 20. | Lichtner, Ralph | (1½) | - | 110 | Kramer, Colin | (2½) | 0-1 | |
4 | 19. | Merz, Raphael | (4) | - | 112 | Oesterle, Thomas | (5) | 0-1 | |
5 | 22. | Jaszka, Hans | (2) | - | 111 | Maltring, Mark | (3½) | ½-½ | |
6 | 21. | Lucke, Marcel | (3) | - | 113 | Heitz, Roland | (3½) | ½-½ | |
7 | 28. | Strazmesterov, Ra | (0) | - | 115 | Schenk, Susanne | (3½) | ½-½ | |
8 | 29. | Springer, Alexand | (0) | - | 116 | Stabenau, Jens | (1) | 0-1 | |
3 | 8. | SC Gaggenau I | (5) | - | 5. | SF Sasbach II | (6) | 4-4 | |
1 | 96. | Peponis, Pantelis | (4½) | - | 67. | Kaltenbach, Joche | (1) | ½-½ | |
2 | 97. | Eisele, Jörg | (0) | - | 60. | Metz, Uli | (3) | ½-½ | |
3 | 99. | Lemajic, Susa | (1) | - | 54. | Conte, Vittorio L | (1½) | ½-½ | |
4 | 104 | Spasskowski, Ljub | (1½) | - | 53. | Huber, Thomas | (4½) | ½-½ | |
5 | 101 | Haskovic, Dzemal | (3) | - | 61. | Schell, Wolfgang | (2) | 0-1 | |
6 | 100 | Vugrin, Ivan | (5½) | - | 62. | Koch, Oliver | (2) | 1-0 | |
7 | 103 | Weiß, Gisela | (½) | - | 56. | Rausch, Erich | (½) | ½-½ | |
8 | 102 | Weiß, Peter | (3) | - | 66. | Kühn, Gerd | (1½) | ½-½ | |
4 | 6. | SF Hörden II | (9) | - | 3. | SF Bad-Lichtental | (4) | 3½-4½ | |
1 | 68. | Frühe, Norbert | (3½) | - | 31. | Graus, Werner | (4) | ½-½ | |
2 | 76. | Bettendorf, Detle | (4) | - | 38. | Braunagel, Harald | (2) | +-- | |
3 | 70. | Weßbecher, Andrea | (3½) | - | 32. | Schmekenbecher, H | (4) | 0-1 | |
4 | 72. | Lösch, Klaus | (2½) | - | 34. | Kertesz, Oliver | (0) | +-- | |
5 | 74. | Ivanovic, Radovan | (5½) | - | 33. | Schuster, Robert | (1) | ½-½ | |
6 | 146 | Bochis, Julia | (½) | - | 36. | Besener, Jürgen | (3) | 0-1 | |
7 | 79. | Stahl, Bruno | (1) | - | 37. | Hammes, Rudolf | (1½) | 0-1 | |
8 | 153 | Danes, Patrick | (0) | - | 35. | Thissen, Günter | (3) | ½-½ | |
5 | 4. | SC Rastatt II | (13) | - | 7. | OSC Bad-Bad V | (16) | 3½-4½ | |
1 | 40. | Rogatschewskij, R | (2) | - | 81. | Grenke, Wolfgang | (3½) | 0-1 | |
2 | 41. | Miech, Alois | (3½) | - | 88. | Mayer, Franz | (4) | 0-1 | |
3 | 43. | Klatt, Matthias | (2½) | - | 84. | Schmidt, Dieter | (4) | 1-0 | |
4 | 42. | Willmann, Peter | (4) | - | 85. | Unterbusch, Raine | (3½) | 1-0 | |
5 | 45. | Gottfried, Andrea | (6½) | - | 86. | Jacko, Tobias | (3) | ½-½ | |
6 | 44. | Conrad, Ronald | (2½) | - | 127 | Gorges, Gerhard | (2) | 1-0 | |
7 | 47. | Ebert, Bruno | (3½) | - | 151 | Schaaf, Marco | (0) | 0-1 | |
8 | 46. | Mader, Markus | (3) | - | 152 | Grenke, Oliver | (0) | 0-1 |
zum Spieltag: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
zur Tabelle
zur Homepage