Paarungsliste der 7. Runde Kreisklasse II vom 26.02.2005 | |||||||||
PaarN | MNr | Mannschaft | Punkte | - | MNr | Mannschaft | Punkte | Ergebnis | At |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brett | TNr | Teilnehmer | Punkte | - | TNr | Teilnehmer | Punkte | Ergebnis | At |
1 | 3. | R. Muggensturm II | (5) | - | 8. | SV Vimbuch III | (12) | 2-6 | |
1 | 27. | Drexler, Werner | (2½) | - | 95. | Müller, Helmut | (2½) | ½-½ | |
2 | 28. | Hornung, Wolfgang | (2½) | - | 96. | Krampfert, Alfred | (4½) | ½-½ | |
3 | 36. | Forstreuter, Klau | (1) | - | 101 | Greis, Heiko | (2½) | ½-½ | |
4 | 32. | Schiebenes, Werne | (1½) | - | 97. | Balaj, Emmerich | (2½) | 0-1 | |
5 | 33. | Hornung, Harald | (5½) | - | 102 | Schmidt, Johann | (1) | 0-1 | |
6 | 34. | Seiser, Sammy | (3½) | - | 104 | Rheinschmidt, Rob | (2½) | ½-½ | |
7 | 38. | Müller, Christian | (0) | - | 105 | Bittner, Thomas | (3) | 0-1 | |
8 | 37. | Kränkel, Robert | (1) | - | 106 | Krüger, Andreas | (2½) | --+ | |
2 | 5. | SK Ottenau III | (6) | - | 10. | SC Bühlertal III | (5) | 5-3 | |
1 | 63. | Fritsch, Werner | (½) | - | 123 | Kist, Erwin | (1½) | ½-½ | |
2 | 143 | Tomasic, Zlatko | (0) | - | 124 | Klingelhöffer, Pe | (2½) | 0-1 | |
3 | 51. | Seiler, Werner | (2½) | - | 125 | Kohler, Mike | (3) | 1-0 | |
4 | 53. | Koch, Ernst | (2) | - | 126 | Pastuchow, Juri | (1) | 0-1 | |
5 | 54. | Krieg, Stefan | (4½) | - | 128 | Kohler, Claudius | (2) | 1-0 | |
6 | 55. | Streeb, Dirk | (4) | - | 131 | Hils, Florian | (0) | 1-0 | |
7 | 57. | Strazmesterov, Ra | (1½) | - | 129 | Köppel, Marius | (3½) | ½-½ | |
8 | 56. | Matz, Herbert | (3½) | - | 132 | Schneider, Stefan | (3½) | 1-0 | |
3 | 6. | SK Ötigheim II | (7) | - | 1. | SC Ottenhöfen-S. | (10) | 4½-3½ | |
1 | 140 | Habermann, Christ | (½) | - | 9. | Günther, Hans-Mar | (2½) | 1-0 | |
2 | 67. | Kölmel, Bernd | (3) | - | 2. | Decker, Manfred | (1) | 1-0 | |
3 | 68. | Kölmel, Gerhard | (3) | - | 1. | Husmann, Horst | (2) | 0-1 | |
4 | 69. | Kühn, Joachim | (3) | - | 3. | Meyer, Rolf | (4) | 1-0 | |
5 | 70. | Steiner, Christop | (3) | - | 5. | Claus, Jakob-B. | (2) | 0-1 | |
6 | 139 | Barth, Serghei | (2) | - | 4. | Schwab, Ralf | (2½) | 0-1 | |
7 | 78. | Walter, Hans | (3) | - | 6. | Schwab, Annette | (5) | 1-0 | |
8 | 74. | Jenisch, Arno | (2) | - | 7. | Pfeifer, Klaus | (3) | ½-½ | |
4 | 4. | SC Iffezheim III | (8) | - | 7. | SF Hörden III | (3) | 7½-½ | |
1 | 42. | Haas, Marcus | (2) | - | 81. | Krmpotic, Manuel | (2½) | 1-0 | |
2 | 41. | Baumstark, Dirk | (4) | - | 88. | Straßer, Manuel | (3) | ½-½ | |
3 | 43. | Heck, Thorsten | (4) | - | 82. | Straßer, Manfred | (2) | 1-0 | |
4 | 44. | Hertweck, Manfred | (2½) | - | 84. | Kuentzel, Sean | (1½) | 1-0 | |
5 | 46. | Strobel, Markus | (1½) | - | 85. | Gerstner, David | (1½) | 1-0 | |
6 | 48. | Sälzle, Wolfgang | (2½) | - | 86. | Lang, Enrico | (0) | 1-0 | |
7 | 47. | Stabenau, Uwe | (1) | - | 87. | Danes, Patrick | (1) | 1-0 | |
8 | 50. | Merkel, Edgar | (1) | - | 90. | Wegner, Jan-Nils | (1) | 1-0 | |
5 | 9. | SC Rastatt III | (4) | - | 2. | SC Gernsbach III | (0) | 5½-2½ | |
1 | 107 | Santo, Edgar | (2) | - | 22. | Frankenhäuser, Jö | (1) | 1-0 | |
2 | 108 | Klein, Michael | (½) | - | 13. | Naumann, Marius | (1½) | ½-½ | |
3 | 109 | Theil, Gerhard | (2) | - | 15. | Siegele, Tobias | (2) | ½-½ | |
4 | 116 | Conrad, Harald | (1½) | - | 21. | Möhrmann, Lino | (0) | 0-1 | |
5 | 110 | Dr. Hietter, Bern | (2) | - | 16. | Naumann, Fabian | (1) | 1-0 | |
6 | 112 | Rohde, Dirk | (1½) | - | 17. | Bohn, Philipp | (0) | 1-0 | |
7 | 119 | Kaupp, Dennis | (1) | - | 142 | Stepponat, Gregor | (0) | 1-0 | |
8 | 113 | Tarde, Andreas | (0) | - | 19. | Melcher, Julian | (½) | ½-½ | |
Paarungsliste der 8. Runde | |||||||||
PaarN | MNr | Mannschaft | Punkte | - | MNr | Mannschaft | Punkte | Ergebnis | At |
1 | 8. | SV Vimbuch III | (14) | - | 2. | SC Gernsbach III | (0) | - | |
2 | 7. | SF Hörden III | (3) | - | 9. | SC Rastatt III | (6) | - | |
3 | 1. | SC Ottenhöfen-S. | (10) | - | 4. | SC Iffezheim III | (10) | - | |
4 | 10. | SC Bühlertal III | (5) | - | 6. | SK Ötigheim II | (9) | - | |
5 | 3. | R. Muggensturm II | (5) | - | 5. | SK Ottenau III | (8) | - |
zum Spieltag: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8
9
zur Tabelle
zur Homepage