Paarungsliste der 1. Runde Kreisklasse III Süd vom 09.10.2004 |
PaarN |
MNr |
Mannschaft |
Punkte |
- |
MNr |
Mannschaft |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
At |
Brett |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
- |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
At |
1 |
7. |
SC Weitenung II |
() |
- |
8. |
|
() |
- |
|
|
2 |
5. |
SC Iffezheim IV |
() |
- |
6. |
SF Oos II |
() |
2-4 |
|
1 |
24. |
Nold, Philipp |
() |
- |
30. |
Müller, Martin |
() |
0-1 |
|
2 |
25. |
Schmitt, Bernhard |
() |
- |
31. |
Müller, Andreas |
() |
1-0 |
|
3 |
26. |
Riedinger, Stefan |
() |
- |
32. |
Schnepf, Christia |
() |
0-1 |
|
4 |
27. |
Hog, Patrick |
() |
- |
33. |
Bold, Ulrich |
() |
½-½ |
|
5 |
28. |
Florath, Michael |
() |
- |
34. |
Völker, Rüdiger |
() |
0-1 |
|
6 |
29. |
Zoller, Daniel |
() |
- |
35. |
Fischer, Heiko |
() |
½-½ |
|
|
3 |
2. |
SC Ottenhöfen-See |
() |
- |
1. |
SC Ottenhöfen-See |
() |
½-5½ |
|
1 |
7. |
Decker, Hubert |
() |
- |
1. |
Armbruster, Micha |
() |
0-1 |
|
2 |
8. |
Braun, Irina |
() |
- |
2. |
Ross, Andreas |
() |
½-½ |
|
3 |
9. |
Zefferer, Jürgen |
() |
- |
3. |
Dörflinger, Rober |
() |
0-1 |
|
4 |
10. |
Haunß, Svenja |
() |
- |
4. |
Haunß, Dominik |
() |
0-1 |
|
5 |
11. |
Huber, Lisa |
() |
- |
5. |
Rösch, Miriam |
() |
0-1 |
|
6 |
36. |
M 2 Br 6 |
() |
- |
6. |
Sasse, Manuel |
() |
--+ |
|
|
4 |
3. |
SC Baden-Oos VII |
() |
- |
4. |
SF Sasbach III |
() |
3-3 |
|
1 |
12. |
Grenke, Wolfgang |
() |
- |
18. |
Renschler, Erich |
() |
1-0 |
|
2 |
13. |
Netzer, Jacques |
() |
- |
19. |
Kühn, Gerd |
() |
0-1 |
|
3 |
14. |
Schaaf, Marko |
() |
- |
20. |
Vollmer, Rainer |
() |
0-1 |
|
4 |
15. |
Grenke, Oliver |
() |
- |
21. |
Abraham, Jobin |
() |
0-1 |
|
5 |
16. |
Srokowskij, Alexa |
() |
- |
22. |
Dinger, Michael |
() |
+-0 |
|
6 |
17. |
Keitlinghaus, Pet |
() |
- |
23. |
Frohnapfel, Domin |
() |
+-0 |
|
|
|
Paarungsliste der 2. Runde |
PaarN |
MNr |
Mannschaft |
Punkte |
- |
MNr |
Mannschaft |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
At |
Brett |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
- |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
At |
1 |
6. |
SF Oos II |
(2) |
- |
8. |
|
(0) |
- |
|
|
2 |
4. |
SF Sasbach III |
(1) |
- |
5. |
SC Iffezheim IV |
(0) |
- |
|
|
3 |
1. |
SC Ottenhöfen-See |
(2) |
- |
3. |
SC Baden-Oos VII |
(1) |
- |
|
|
4 |
7. |
SC Weitenung II |
(0) |
- |
2. |
SC Ottenhöfen-See |
(0) |
- |
|
zum Spieltag: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
zur Tabelle zur Homepage