Kreisklasse I Paarungsliste der 1. Runde vom 15.10.2005 | |||||||||
PaarN | MNr | Mannschaft | Punkte | - | MNr | Mannschaft | Punkte | Ergebnis | At |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brett | TNr | Teilnehmer | Punkte | - | TNr | Teilnehmer | Punkte | Ergebnis | At |
1 | 1. | SF Hörden II | () | - | 10. | SF Lichtental | () | 5½-2½ | |
1 | 1. | Frühe, Norbert | () | - | 73. | Graus, Werner | () | 1-0 | |
2 | 2. | Bettendorf, Detle | () | - | 74. | Frietsch, Dieter | () | 1-0 | |
3 | 3. | Berwanger, Tobias | () | - | 75. | Schmekenbecher, H | () | ½-½ | |
4 | 4. | Bochis, Julia | () | - | 76. | Braunagel, Harald | () | ½-½ | |
5 | 5. | Bartlefsen, Julia | () | - | 77. | Schmidt, Eugen | () | 0-1 | |
6 | 6. | Strasser, Manuel | () | - | 78. | Besener, Jürgen | () | 1-0 | |
7 | 7. | Krmpotic, Manuel | () | - | 79. | Thissen, Günter | () | ½-½ | |
8 | 8. | Ivanovic, Radovan | () | - | 80. | --- | () | +-- | |
2 | 2. | Caissa Rastatt II | () | - | 9. | SC Gaggenau | () | 4-4 | |
1 | 9. | Scheuermann, Kons | () | - | 65. | Peponis, Pantelis | () | 0-1 | |
2 | 10. | Grampp, Holger | () | - | 66. | Zubac, Vinko | () | 1-0 | |
3 | 11. | Aronov, Robert | () | - | 67. | Spasskowski,Ljubo | () | 0-1 | |
4 | 12. | Zillberg, Boris | () | - | 68. | Fernandez, Manuel | () | 1-0 | |
5 | 13. | Probka, Yakiv | () | - | 69. | Lemajic, Susa | () | 0-1 | |
6 | 14. | Kurzawski, Georg | () | - | 70. | Weiß, Peter | () | 1-0 | |
7 | 15. | Schulmann, Marad | () | - | 71. | Vugrin, Ivan | () | 0-1 | |
8 | 16. | Wiens, Eduard | () | - | 72. | Weiß, Gisela | () | 1-0 | |
3 | 3. | SV Vimbuch III | () | - | 8. | SF Ottenau II | () | 2-6 | |
1 | 17. | Krampfert, Alfred | () | - | 57. | Jaszka, Hans | () | ½-½ | |
2 | 18. | Balaj, Emmerich | () | - | 58. | Fritsch, Stefan | () | 0-1 | |
3 | 19. | Herma, G | () | - | 59. | Seiler, Werner | () | ½-½ | |
4 | 20. | Greis, Heiko | () | - | 60. | Merz, Raphael | () | 0-1 | |
5 | 21. | Roser, Wolfram | () | - | 61. | Heck, Karl | () | 0-1 | |
6 | 22. | Huber, K | () | - | 62. | Herm, Florian | () | 0-1 | |
7 | 23. | Kloska, Lukas | () | - | 63. | Koch, Ernst | () | 0-1 | |
8 | 24. | Bittner, Thomas | () | - | 64. | Streeb, Dirk | () | 1-0 | |
4 | 4. | SC Iffezheim III | () | - | 7. | SC Iffezheim II | () | 4-4 | |
1 | 25. | Wetzel, Christian | () | - | 49. | Kramer, Colin | () | ½-½ | |
2 | 26. | Wetzel, Thomas | () | - | 50. | Kramer, Gerald | () | ½-½ | |
3 | 27. | Heck, Thorsten | () | - | 51. | Maltring, Mark | () | 0-1 | |
4 | 28. | Baumstark, Dirk | () | - | 52. | Oesterle, Thomas | () | 1-0 | |
5 | 29. | Haas, Marcus | () | - | 53. | Heitz, Roland | () | ½-½ | |
6 | 30. | Stabenau, Uwe | () | - | 54. | Schenk, Susanne | () | ½-½ | |
7 | 31. | Sälzle, Wolfgang | () | - | 55. | Stabenau, Jens | () | 0-1 | |
8 | 32. | Schubach, Sven | () | - | 56. | Riedinger, Stefan | () | 1-0 | |
5 | 5. | SF Sasbach II | () | - | 6. | SC Rastatt II | () | 3-5 | |
1 | 33. | Metz, Uli | () | - | 41. | Sentef, Nikolaus | () | 0-1 | |
2 | 34. | Schell, Wolfgang | () | - | 42. | Gottfried, Andrea | () | 1-0 | |
3 | 35. | Siegmann, Carsten | () | - | 43. | Conrad, Roland | () | ½-½ | |
4 | 36. | Rausch, Erich | () | - | 44. | Klatt, Matthias | () | 0-1 | |
5 | 37. | Renschler, Erich | () | - | 45. | Vollmer, Josef | () | ½-½ | |
6 | 38. | Kühn, Gerd | () | - | 46. | Willmann, Peter | () | 0-1 | |
7 | 39. | Christ, Tobias | () | - | 47. | Mader, Markus | () | 0-1 | |
8 | 40. | Abraham, Jobin | () | - | 48. | Rusch, Karl-Heinz | () | 1-0 | |
Paarungsliste der 2. Runde | |||||||||
PaarN | MNr | Mannschaft | Punkte | - | MNr | Mannschaft | Punkte | Ergebnis | At |
1 | 10. | SF Lichtental | (0) | - | 6. | SC Rastatt II | (2) | - | |
2 | 7. | SC Iffezheim II | (1) | - | 5. | SF Sasbach II | (0) | - | |
3 | 8. | SF Ottenau II | (2) | - | 4. | SC Iffezheim III | (1) | - | |
4 | 9. | SC Gaggenau | (1) | - | 3. | SV Vimbuch III | (0) | - | |
5 | 1. | SF Hörden II | (2) | - | 2. | Caissa Rastatt II | (1) | - |
zum Spieltag: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
zur Tabelle
zur Homepage