Kreisklasse I Paarungsliste der 9. Runde vom 06.05.2006 | |||||||||
Bestenliste | |||||||||
PaarN | MNr | Mannschaft | Punkte | - | MNr | Mannschaft | Punkte | Ergebnis | At |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brett | TNr | Teilnehmer | Punkte | - | TNr | Teilnehmer | Punkte | Ergebnis | At |
1 | 5. | SF Sasbach II | (2) | - | 10. | SF Lichtental | (9) | 3-5 | |
1 | 34. | Schell, Wolfgang | (4½) | - | 73. | Graus, Werner | (1½) | 0-1 | |
2 | 93. | Huber, Thomas | (2½) | - | 74. | Frietsch, Dieter | (5) | ½-½ | |
3 | 36. | Rausch, Erich | (1) | - | 75. | Schmekenbecher, H | (3½) | +-- | |
4 | 38. | Kühn, Gerd | (5) | - | 77. | Schmidt, Eugen | (7) | 0-1 | |
5 | 39. | Christ, Tobias | (1) | - | 78. | Besener, Jürgen | (3) | ½-½ | |
6 | 115 | Vollmer, Rainer | (0) | - | 100 | Hammes, Rudolf | (3½) | --+ | |
7 | 145 | Dinger, Michael | (0) | - | 79. | Thissen, Günter | (5½) | --+ | |
8 | 37. | Renschler, Erich | (½) | - | 76. | Braunagel, Harald | (1) | +-- | |
2 | 6. | SC Rastatt II | (11) | - | 4. | SC Iffezheim III | (12) | 7-1 | |
1 | 42. | Gottfried, Andrea | (1) | - | 26. | Wetzel, Thomas | (4) | 1-0 | |
2 | 122 | Gerike, Igor | (3) | - | 25. | Wetzel, Christian | (4½) | 1-0 | |
3 | 43. | Conrad, Roland | (3) | - | 28. | Baumstark, Dirk | (5) | ½-½ | |
4 | 103 | Engelhard, Peter | (4½) | - | 27. | Heck, Thorsten | (2½) | ½-½ | |
5 | 44. | Klatt, Matthias | (4) | - | 84. | Barth, Rudi | (5½) | 1-0 | |
6 | 139 | Miech, Alois | (1) | - | 29. | Haas, Marcus | (5½) | 1-0 | |
7 | 47. | Mader, Markus | (4½) | - | 85. | Hertweck, Manfred | (3½) | 1-0 | |
8 | 120 | Kaupp, Dennis | (4) | - | 30. | Stabenau, Uwe | (3½) | 1-0 | |
3 | 7. | SC Iffezheim II | (6) | - | 3. | SV Vimbuch III | (5) | 5½-2½ | |
1 | 50. | Kramer, Gerald | (4) | - | 18. | Balaj, Emmerich | (3) | 1-0 | |
2 | 49. | Kramer, Colin | (3) | - | 19. | Herma, Gerhard | (2) | 1-0 | |
3 | 51. | Maltring, Mark | (6) | - | 20. | Greis, Heiko | (3½) | ½-½ | |
4 | 52. | Oesterle, Thomas | (3) | - | 21. | Roser, Wolfram | (0) | 1-0 | |
5 | 53. | Heitz, Roland | (2) | - | 24. | Bittner, Thomas | (1½) | 0-1 | |
6 | 56. | Riedinger, Stefan | (1½) | - | 89. | Krüger, Andreas | (4) | 0-1 | |
7 | 106 | Schott, John | (1) | - | 90. | Timmann, Heinz | (1) | 1-0 | |
8 | 105 | Sälzle, Wolfgang | (0) | - | 23. | Kloska, Lukas | (3½) | 1-0 | |
4 | 8. | SF Ottenau II | (7) | - | 2. | Caissa Rastatt II | (5) | 5-3 | |
1 | 57. | Jaszka, Hans | (2) | - | 98. | Rogatschewskij, R | (2) | 1-0 | |
2 | 82. | Kugel, Hubert | (1) | - | 10. | Grampp, Holger | (4½) | 0-1 | |
3 | 59. | Seiler, Werner | (1½) | - | 9. | Scheuermann, Kons | (½) | +-- | |
4 | 141 | Fritsch, Werner | (0) | - | 111 | Schlangen, Waldem | (3) | +-- | |
5 | 58. | Fritsch, Stefan | (3½) | - | 12. | Zillberg, Boris | (5½) | 0-1 | |
6 | 119 | Malasch, Michael | (2) | - | 14. | Kurzawski, Georg | (6) | 1-0 | |
7 | 60. | Merz, Raphael | (5½) | - | 11. | Aronov, Robert | (2) | +-- | |
8 | 61. | Heck, Karl | (3½) | - | 13. | Probka, Yakiv | (2) | 0-1 | |
5 | 9. | SC Gaggenau | (9) | - | 1. | SF Hörden II | (14) | 2½-5½ | |
1 | 114 | Eisele, Jörg | (3½) | - | 1. | Frühe, Norbert | (5½) | ½-½ | |
2 | 65. | Peponis, Pantelis | (6½) | - | 2. | Bettendorf, Detle | (6) | 0-1 | |
3 | 87. | Jovanovic, Mirolo | (0) | - | 121 | Karcher, Christia | (1½) | 0-1 | |
4 | 67. | Spasskowski,Ljubo | (3½) | - | 7. | Krmpotic, Manuel | (4½) | 0-1 | |
5 | 68. | Fernandez, Manuel | (0) | - | 8. | Ivanovic, Radovan | (7) | 0-1 | |
6 | 69. | Lemajic, Susa | (4) | - | 143 | Küntzel, Sean | (0) | 0-1 | |
7 | 71. | Vugrin, Ivan | (3½) | - | 144 | Gerstner, David | (0) | 1-0 | |
8 | 70. | Weiß, Peter | (4) | - | 142 | Frühe, Erich | (½) | 1-0 |
zum Spieltag: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9
zur Tabelle
zur Homepage