Kreisklasse I Paarungsliste der 3. Runde vom 26.11.2005 | |||||||||
PaarN | MNr | Mannschaft | Punkte | - | MNr | Mannschaft | Punkte | Ergebnis | At |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brett | TNr | Teilnehmer | Punkte | - | TNr | Teilnehmer | Punkte | Ergebnis | At |
1 | 2. | Caissa Rastatt II | (1) | - | 10. | SF Lichtental | (2) | 3½-4½ | |
1 | 9. | Scheuermann, Kons | (½) | - | 74. | Frietsch, Dieter | (1) | 0-1 | |
2 | 10. | Grampp, Holger | (1½) | - | 73. | Graus, Werner | (½) | 1-0 | |
3 | 11. | Aronov, Robert | (½) | - | 75. | Schmekenbecher, H | (1½) | ½-½ | |
4 | 12. | Zillberg, Boris | (2) | - | 78. | Besener, Jürgen | (½) | ½-½ | |
5 | 111 | Schlangen, Waldem | (0) | - | 99. | Schuster, Robert | (½) | 1-0 | |
6 | 13. | Probka, Yakiv | (0) | - | 77. | Schmidt, Eugen | (2) | 0-1 | |
7 | 14. | Kurzawski, Georg | (1½) | - | 79. | Thissen, Günter | (1½) | 0-1 | |
8 | 16. | Wiens, Eduard | (1) | - | 100 | Hammes, Rudolf | (1) | ½-½ | |
2 | 3. | SV Vimbuch III | (1) | - | 1. | SF Hörden II | (4) | 1½-6½ | |
1 | 107 | Leicht, Ulrich | (0) | - | 1. | Frühe, Norbert | (2) | --+ | |
2 | 108 | Müller, Helmut | (0) | - | 2. | Bettendorf, Detle | (1½) | 0-1 | |
3 | 17. | Krampfert, Alfred | (½) | - | 3. | Berwanger, Tobias | (1) | 0-1 | |
4 | 20. | Greis, Heiko | (1) | - | 7. | Krmpotic, Manuel | (1) | ½-½ | |
5 | 19. | Herma, Gerhard | (½) | - | 8. | Ivanovic, Radovan | (2) | 0-1 | |
6 | 21. | Roser, Wolfram | (0) | - | 109 | Krzestan, Herbert | (0) | 0-1 | |
7 | 24. | Bittner, Thomas | (1) | - | 110 | Danes, Patrick | (0) | --+ | |
8 | 23. | Kloska, Lukas | (½) | - | 97. | Strößner, Dennis | (1) | 1-0 | |
3 | 4. | SC Iffezheim III | (3) | - | 9. | SC Gaggenau | (2) | 5-3 | |
1 | 25. | Wetzel, Christian | (1½) | - | 114 | Eisele, Jörg | (0) | 0-1 | |
2 | 26. | Wetzel, Thomas | (1) | - | 86. | Bross, Erich | (0) | +-- | |
3 | 27. | Heck, Thorsten | (0) | - | 67. | Spasskowski,Ljubo | (1) | ½-½ | |
4 | 28. | Baumstark, Dirk | (1½) | - | 65. | Peponis, Pantelis | (2) | ½-½ | |
5 | 29. | Haas, Marcus | (1½) | - | 71. | Vugrin, Ivan | (1½) | 1-0 | |
6 | 84. | Barth, Rudi | (0) | - | 69. | Lemajic, Susa | (2) | 1-0 | |
7 | 30. | Stabenau, Uwe | (1½) | - | 70. | Weiß, Peter | (1) | 0-1 | |
8 | 85. | Hertweck, Manfred | (1) | - | 72. | Weiß, Gisela | (½) | 1-0 | |
4 | 5. | SF Sasbach II | (0) | - | 8. | SF Ottenau II | (2) | 2½-5½ | |
1 | 112 | Conte, Vittorio L | (0) | - | 81. | Schlager, Balder | (½) | ½-½ | |
2 | 93. | Huber, Thomas | (1) | - | 57. | Jaszka, Hans | (½) | ½-½ | |
3 | 34. | Schell, Wolfgang | (1) | - | 82. | Kugel, Hubert | (0) | 1-0 | |
4 | 113 | Soleimani, Kazem | (0) | - | 59. | Seiler, Werner | (½) | 0-1 | |
5 | 94. | Koch, Oliver | (0) | - | 62. | Herm, Florian | (1) | 0-1 | |
6 | 38. | Kühn, Gerd | (1) | - | 60. | Merz, Raphael | (2) | 0-1 | |
7 | 40. | Abraham, Jobin | (1½) | - | 61. | Heck, Karl | (1) | 0-1 | |
8 | 96. | Frohnapfel, Domin | (0) | - | 63. | Koch, Ernst | (1½) | ½-½ | |
5 | 6. | SC Rastatt II | (2) | - | 7. | SC Iffezheim II | (3) | 5½-2½ | |
1 | 42. | Gottfried, Andrea | (0) | - | 50. | Kramer, Gerald | (1) | 1-0 | |
2 | 44. | Klatt, Matthias | (1) | - | 51. | Maltring, Mark | (2) | 0-1 | |
3 | 43. | Conrad, Roland | (1) | - | 52. | Oesterle, Thomas | (0) | 1-0 | |
4 | 45. | Vollmer, Josef | (½) | - | 53. | Heitz, Roland | (½) | ½-½ | |
5 | 46. | Willmann, Peter | (1) | - | 55. | Stabenau, Jens | (1½) | 1-0 | |
6 | 103 | Engelhard, Peter | (½) | - | 56. | Riedinger, Stefan | (1) | 1-0 | |
7 | 47. | Mader, Markus | (1) | - | 105 | Sälzle, Wolfgang | (0) | 1-0 | |
8 | 104 | Bauer, Alexander | (0) | - | 106 | Schott, John | (0) | 0-1 | |
Paarungsliste der 4. Runde | |||||||||
PaarN | MNr | Mannschaft | Punkte | - | MNr | Mannschaft | Punkte | Ergebnis | At |
1 | 10. | SF Lichtental | (4) | - | 7. | SC Iffezheim II | (3) | - | |
2 | 8. | SF Ottenau II | (4) | - | 6. | SC Rastatt II | (4) | - | |
3 | 9. | SC Gaggenau | (2) | - | 5. | SF Sasbach II | (0) | - | |
4 | 1. | SF Hörden II | (6) | - | 4. | SC Iffezheim III | (5) | - | |
5 | 2. | Caissa Rastatt II | (1) | - | 3. | SV Vimbuch III | (1) | - | |
5 | 9. | SC Gaggenau | (2) | - | 1. | SF Hörden II | (6) | - |
zum Spieltag: 1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
zur Tabelle
zur Homepage