Kreisklasse II Paarungsliste der 8. Runde vom 08.04.2006 | |||||||||
Bestenliste | |||||||||
PaarN | MNr | Mannschaft | Punkte | - | MNr | Mannschaft | Punkte | Ergebnis | At |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brett | TNr | Teilnehmer | Punkte | - | TNr | Teilnehmer | Punkte | Ergebnis | At |
1 | 2. | SF Oos II | (8) | - | 10. | SK Ötigheim II | (13) | 3½-4½ | |
1 | 137 | Braun, Erich | (2) | - | 73. | Schukowski, Reine | (3) | ½-½ | |
2 | 9. | Krzemien, Leopold | (4½) | - | 77. | Kühn, Joachim | (4) | 0-1 | |
3 | 10. | Schechinger, Rain | (3) | - | 78. | Jenisch, Arno | (4½) | 1-0 | |
4 | 11. | Jäger, Martin | (3½) | - | 76. | Walter, Hans | (5) | 1-0 | |
5 | 12. | Müller, Martin | (2) | - | 79. | Steiner, Christop | (2) | ½-½ | |
6 | 15. | Sonder, Adrian | (4) | - | 113 | Weiss, Hans | (1½) | 0-1 | |
7 | 13. | Müller, Andreas | (3½) | - | 102 | Dittmar, Karl | (4) | ½-½ | |
8 | 126 | Schönebeck, Alexa | (2) | - | 80. | Kölmel, Gerhard | (4½) | 0-1 | |
2 | 1. | OSC Bad.-Bad. VI | (5) | - | 8. | SK Ottenau III | (5) | 4½-3½ | |
1 | 110 | Grenke, Wolfgang | (1) | - | 57. | Krieg, Stefan | (3½) | 1-0 | |
2 | 1. | Bieler, Walter | (½) | - | 116 | Streeb, Dirk | (2) | ½-½ | |
3 | 2. | Schaaf, Marco | (1) | - | 58. | Lucke, Marcel | (4½) | 0-1 | |
4 | 3. | Grenke, Roland | (2) | - | 62. | Kittel, Patrick | (1½) | 1-0 | |
5 | 4. | Itting, Paul | (1½) | - | 117 | Haller, Frank | (3½) | 1-0 | |
6 | 98. | Grenke, Oliver | (1) | - | 63. | Illig, Daniel | (3½) | ½-½ | |
7 | 8. | Hammerschmidt, An | (3) | - | 64. | Siwy, Sebastian | (2½) | ½-½ | |
8 | 99. | Felder, Johannes | (1) | - | 88. | Beiner, Martin | (2) | 0-1 | |
3 | 9. | SC Rastatt III | (6) | - | 7. | SC Ottenhöfen-S. | (8) | 4-4 | |
1 | 67. | Santo, Edgar | (4) | - | 81. | Husmann, Horst | (1) | ½-½ | |
2 | 70. | Theil. Gerhard | (2½) | - | 50. | Günther, Hans-Mar | (3) | 1-0 | |
3 | 94. | Klein, Michael | (4½) | - | 51. | Meyer, Rolf | (2½) | 1-0 | |
4 | 71. | Conrad, Harald | (2½) | - | 52. | Schwab, Ralf | (4½) | ½-½ | |
5 | 72. | Shvarts, Isaak | (5) | - | 53. | Schwab, Annette | (3½) | 0-1 | |
6 | 150 | Bauer, Alexander | (0) | - | 54. | Pfeifer, Klaus | (2½) | 0-1 | |
7 | 130 | Kaupp, Sven | (½) | - | 82. | Rösch, Miriam | (1) | 1-0 | |
8 | 136 | Beckert, Max | (0) | - | 151 | Braun, Irina | (0) | 0-1 | |
4 | 3. | R. Muggensturm II | (5) | - | 5. | SC Weitenung II | (10) | 3½-4½ | |
1 | 105 | Köbele, Winfried | (2) | - | 92. | Gorges, Gerhard | (2½) | 1-0 | |
2 | 17. | Hornung, Wolfgang | (2½) | - | 34. | Frietsch, Bertram | (2) | ½-½ | |
3 | 106 | Drexler, Werner | (2) | - | 36. | Pfeffinger, Adolf | (4½) | 1-0 | |
4 | 18. | Seiser, Sammy | (0) | - | 35. | Hönig, Hermann | (2) | 0-1 | |
5 | 108 | Hönig, Adrian | (1) | - | 121 | Hurle, Bruno | (3½) | 0-1 | |
6 | 19. | Hornung, Harald | (4½) | - | 93. | Bezdiczka, Michae | (3½) | ½-½ | |
7 | 20. | Forstreuter, Klau | (1½) | - | 40. | Krauth, Dominic | (3½) | 0-1 | |
8 | 21. | Schiebenes, Werne | (6) | - | 39. | Hurle, Stefan | (1) | ½-½ | |
5 | 6. | SF Hörden III | (4) | - | 4. | SC Bühlertal III | (6) | 5½-2½ | |
1 | 147 | Bartlefsen, Julia | (1) | - | 25. | Gschwender, Mark | (2½) | +-- | |
2 | 114 | Strasser, Manuel | (1½) | - | 28. | Kohler, Mike | (3½) | ½-½ | |
3 | 42. | Krzestan, Herbert | (4½) | - | 29. | Pastuchow, Juri | (2) | 0-1 | |
4 | 41. | Weßbecher, Andrea | (4½) | - | 27. | Kohler, Claudius | (1½) | 1-0 | |
5 | 43. | Lösch, Klaus | (4) | - | 32. | Schneider, Stefan | (4½) | 0-1 | |
6 | 148 | Strasser, Manfred | (1) | - | 149 | Egner, Sebastian | (0) | 1-0 | |
7 | 128 | Strößner, Dennis | (1) | - | 90. | Pastuchow, Peter | (2) | 1-0 | |
8 | 85. | Danes, Patrick | (2½) | - | 143 | Köppel, Janik | (0) | 1-0 | |
Paarungsliste der 9. Runde | |||||||||
PaarN | MNr | Mannschaft | Punkte | - | MNr | Mannschaft | Punkte | Ergebnis | At |
1 | 2. | SF Oos II | (8) | - | 6. | SF Hörden III | (6) | - | |
2 | 4. | SC Bühlertal III | (6) | - | 5. | SC Weitenung II | (12) | - | |
3 | 7. | SC Ottenhöfen-S. | (9) | - | 3. | R. Muggensturm II | (5) | - | |
4 | 8. | SK Ottenau III | (5) | - | 9. | SC Rastatt III | (7) | - | |
5 | 10. | SK Ötigheim II | (15) | - | 1. | OSC Bad.-Bad. VI | (7) | - |
zum Spieltag: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
zur Tabelle
zur Homepage