Kreisklasse II Paarungsliste der 9. Runde vom 06.05.2006 | |||||||||
Bestenliste | |||||||||
PaarN | MNr | Mannschaft | Punkte | - | MNr | Mannschaft | Punkte | Ergebnis | At |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brett | TNr | Teilnehmer | Punkte | - | TNr | Teilnehmer | Punkte | Ergebnis | At |
1 | 2. | SF Oos II | (8) | - | 6. | SF Hörden III | (6) | 2-6 | |
1 | 9. | Krzemien, Leopold | (4½) | - | 147 | Bartlefsen, Julia | (2) | --+ | |
2 | 11. | Jäger, Martin | (4½) | - | 114 | Strasser, Manuel | (2) | 0-1 | |
3 | 91. | Konrad, Michael | (½) | - | 41. | Weßbecher, Andrea | (5½) | --+ | |
4 | 122 | Jung, Rudolf | (2) | - | 42. | Krzestan, Herbert | (4½) | 1-0 | |
5 | 16. | Bold, Ulrich | (2) | - | 43. | Lösch, Klaus | (4) | 0-1 | |
6 | 14. | Schnepf, Christia | (1½) | - | 148 | Strasser, Manfred | (2) | ½-½ | |
7 | 125 | Fischer, Heiko | (0) | - | 128 | Strößner, Dennis | (2) | 0-1 | |
8 | 126 | Schönebeck, Alexa | (2) | - | 85. | Danes, Patrick | (3½) | ½-½ | |
2 | 4. | SC Bühlertal III | (6) | - | 5. | SC Weitenung II | (12) | 2-6 | |
1 | 25. | Gschwender, Mark | (2½) | - | 92. | Gorges, Gerhard | (2½) | ½-½ | |
2 | 26. | Kist, Erwin | (3) | - | 34. | Frietsch, Bertram | (2½) | ½-½ | |
3 | 27. | Kohler, Claudius | (1½) | - | 36. | Pfeffinger, Adolf | (4½) | 0-1 | |
4 | 28. | Kohler, Mike | (4) | - | 33. | Seiter, Andreas | (2) | 0-1 | |
5 | 30. | Obese-Jecty, Alex | (1½) | - | 121 | Hurle, Bruno | (4½) | ½-½ | |
6 | 29. | Pastuchow, Juri | (3) | - | 93. | Bezdiczka, Michae | (4) | ½-½ | |
7 | 149 | Egner, Sebastian | (0) | - | 40. | Krauth, Dominic | (4½) | 0-1 | |
8 | 90. | Pastuchow, Peter | (2) | - | 39. | Hurle, Stefan | (1½) | 0-1 | |
3 | 7. | SC Ottenhöfen-S. | (9) | - | 3. | R. Muggensturm II | (5) | 2½-5½ | |
1 | 81. | Husmann, Horst | (1½) | - | 105 | Köbele, Winfried | (3) | 0-1 | |
2 | 50. | Günther, Hans-Mar | (3) | - | 106 | Drexler, Werner | (3) | ½-½ | |
3 | 52. | Schwab, Ralf | (5) | - | 108 | Hönig, Adrian | (1) | 0-1 | |
4 | 53. | Schwab, Annette | (4½) | - | 19. | Hornung, Harald | (5) | 0-1 | |
5 | 54. | Pfeifer, Klaus | (3½) | - | 20. | Forstreuter, Klau | (1½) | 1-0 | |
6 | 82. | Rösch, Miriam | (1) | - | 21. | Schiebenes, Werne | (6½) | ½-½ | |
7 | 153 | Dörflinger, Rober | (0) | - | 24. | Kränkel, Robert | (2) | ½-½ | |
8 | 152 | Decker, Hubert | (0) | - | 131 | Gräfinger, Rolf | (0) | 0-1 | |
4 | 8. | SK Ottenau III | (5) | - | 9. | SC Rastatt III | (7) | 6-2 | |
1 | 86. | Strazmesterov, Ra | (1) | - | 65. | Kamleitner, Peter | (1) | ½-½ | |
2 | 57. | Krieg, Stefan | (3½) | - | 67. | Santo, Edgar | (4½) | 1-0 | |
3 | 116 | Streeb, Dirk | (2½) | - | 70. | Theil. Gerhard | (3½) | 0-1 | |
4 | 58. | Lucke, Marcel | (5½) | - | 123 | Josif, Stefan | (½) | 1-0 | |
5 | 59. | Saibel, Andrej | (1½) | - | 94. | Klein, Michael | (5½) | +-- | |
6 | 63. | Illig, Daniel | (4) | - | 71. | Conrad, Harald | (3) | +-- | |
7 | 62. | Kittel, Patrick | (1½) | - | 150 | Bauer, Alexander | (0) | ½-½ | |
8 | 87. | Springer, Alexand | (0) | - | 72. | Shvarts, Isaak | (5) | 1-0 | |
5 | 10. | SK Ötigheim II | (15) | - | 1. | OSC Bad.-Bad. VI | (7) | 4-4 | |
1 | 74. | Habermann, Christ | (1) | - | 110 | Grenke, Wolfgang | (2) | 0-1 | |
2 | 73. | Schukowski, Reine | (3½) | - | 1. | Bieler, Walter | (1) | ½-½ | |
3 | 75. | Kölmel, Bernd | (2½) | - | 3. | Grenke, Roland | (3) | ½-½ | |
4 | 113 | Weiss, Hans | (2½) | - | 4. | Itting, Paul | (2½) | 1-0 | |
5 | 79. | Steiner, Christop | (2½) | - | 97. | Jäckle, Jürgen | (3) | 0-1 | |
6 | 102 | Dittmar, Karl | (4½) | - | 5. | Winkler, Steffen | (1) | 0-1 | |
7 | 80. | Kölmel, Gerhard | (5½) | - | 7. | Weis, Oleg | (1½) | 1-0 | |
8 | 103 | Barth, Serghei | (3) | - | 99. | Felder, Johannes | (1) | 1-0 |
zum Spieltag: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9
zur Tabelle
zur Homepage