Kreisklasse II Paarungsliste der 7. Runde vom 18.03.2006 | |||||||||
Bestenliste | |||||||||
PaarN | MNr | Mannschaft | Punkte | - | MNr | Mannschaft | Punkte | Ergebnis | At |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brett | TNr | Teilnehmer | Punkte | - | TNr | Teilnehmer | Punkte | Ergebnis | At |
1 | 4. | SC Bühlertal III | (4) | - | 2. | SF Oos II | (8) | 4½-3½ | |
1 | 25. | Gschwender, Mark | (2½) | - | 137 | Braun, Erich | (1) | 0-1 | |
2 | 26. | Kist, Erwin | (2½) | - | 9. | Krzemien, Leopold | (4) | ½-½ | |
3 | 89. | Klingelhöffer, Pe | (0) | - | 11. | Jäger, Martin | (2½) | 0-1 | |
4 | 28. | Kohler, Mike | (2½) | - | 91. | Konrad, Michael | (½) | 1-0 | |
5 | 27. | Kohler, Claudius | (1½) | - | 122 | Jung, Rudolf | (1) | 0-1 | |
6 | 31. | Köppel, Marius | (2) | - | 15. | Sonder, Adrian | (4) | 1-0 | |
7 | 32. | Schneider, Stefan | (3½) | - | 14. | Schnepf, Christia | (1½) | 1-0 | |
8 | 90. | Pastuchow, Peter | (1) | - | 126 | Schönebeck, Alexa | (2) | 1-0 | |
2 | 6. | SF Hörden III | (2) | - | 3. | R. Muggensturm II | (5) | 6½-1½ | |
1 | 147 | Bartlefsen, Julia | (0) | - | 105 | Köbele, Winfried | (2) | 1-0 | |
2 | 114 | Strasser, Manuel | (1) | - | 106 | Drexler, Werner | (1½) | ½-½ | |
3 | 42. | Krzestan, Herbert | (3½) | - | 18. | Seiser, Sammy | (0) | 1-0 | |
4 | 41. | Weßbecher, Andrea | (3½) | - | 108 | Hönig, Adrian | (1) | 1-0 | |
5 | 43. | Lösch, Klaus | (3) | - | 19. | Hornung, Harald | (4½) | 1-0 | |
6 | 148 | Strasser, Manfred | (0) | - | 20. | Forstreuter, Klau | (1½) | 1-0 | |
7 | 128 | Strößner, Dennis | (1) | - | 21. | Schiebenes, Werne | (3) | 0-1 | |
8 | 85. | Danes, Patrick | (1½) | - | 24. | Kränkel, Robert | (2) | +-- | |
3 | 5. | SC Weitenung II | (8) | - | 9. | SC Rastatt III | (6) | 4½-3½ | |
1 | 92. | Gorges, Gerhard | (1½) | - | 65. | Kamleitner, Peter | (1) | 1-0 | |
2 | 34. | Frietsch, Bertram | (1) | - | 67. | Santo, Edgar | (4) | 1-0 | |
3 | 33. | Seiter, Andreas | (2) | - | 68. | Miech, Alois | (3) | 0-1 | |
4 | 35. | Hönig, Hermann | (2) | - | 94. | Klein, Michael | (3½) | 0-1 | |
5 | 37. | Becker, Stephan | (½) | - | 70. | Theil. Gerhard | (2½) | 1-0 | |
6 | 93. | Bezdiczka, Michae | (3) | - | 71. | Conrad, Harald | (2) | ½-½ | |
7 | 40. | Krauth, Dominic | (3½) | - | 72. | Shvarts, Isaak | (4) | 0-1 | |
8 | 39. | Hurle, Stefan | (0) | - | 136 | Beckert, Max | (0) | 1-0 | |
4 | 7. | SC Ottenhöfen-S. | (6) | - | 1. | OSC Bad.-Bad. VI | (5) | 8-0 | (kl) |
5 | 8. | SK Ottenau III | (5) | - | 10. | SK Ötigheim II | (11) | 3½-4½ | |
1 | 132 | Koch, Ernst | (½) | - | 73. | Schukowski, Reine | (2) | 0-1 | |
2 | 57. | Krieg, Stefan | (3½) | - | 76. | Walter, Hans | (4) | 0-1 | |
3 | 116 | Streeb, Dirk | (1½) | - | 77. | Kühn, Joachim | (3½) | ½-½ | |
4 | 58. | Lucke, Marcel | (4½) | - | 78. | Jenisch, Arno | (3½) | 0-1 | |
5 | 62. | Kittel, Patrick | (½) | - | 101 | Heck, Sebastian | (1½) | 1-0 | |
6 | 60. | Nikitin, Georg | (0) | - | 79. | Steiner, Christop | (1) | 0-1 | |
7 | 117 | Haller, Frank | (2½) | - | 145 | Schütz, Joshua | (0) | 1-0 | |
8 | 63. | Illig, Daniel | (2½) | - | 146 | Kempf, Philipp | (0) | 1-0 | |
Paarungsliste der 8. Runde | |||||||||
PaarN | MNr | Mannschaft | Punkte | - | MNr | Mannschaft | Punkte | Ergebnis | At |
1 | 2. | SF Oos II | (8) | - | 10. | SK Ötigheim II | (13) | - | |
2 | 1. | OSC Bad.-Bad. VI | (5) | - | 8. | SK Ottenau III | (5) | - | |
3 | 9. | SC Rastatt III | (6) | - | 7. | SC Ottenhöfen-S. | (8) | - | |
4 | 3. | R. Muggensturm II | (5) | - | 5. | SC Weitenung II | (10) | - | |
5 | 6. | SF Hörden III | (4) | - | 4. | SC Bühlertal III | (6) | - |
zum Spieltag: 1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9
zur Tabelle
zur Homepage