Paarungsliste der 1. Runde vom 09.10.2004 Kreisklasse III Nord |
PaarN |
MNr |
Mannschaft |
Punkte |
- |
MNr |
Mannschaft |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
At |
Brett |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
- |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
At |
1 |
7. |
Rössl Muggensturm |
() |
- |
8. |
SC Baden-Oos VI |
() |
1½-4½ |
|
1 |
25. |
Vierneisel, Manfr |
() |
- |
31. |
Dr. Bruns, Patric |
() |
0-1 |
|
2 |
26. |
Müller, Christian |
() |
- |
32. |
Gorges, Gerhard |
() |
0-1 |
|
3 |
27. |
Heyduk, Tobias |
() |
- |
33. |
Bieler, Walter |
() |
0-1 |
|
4 |
28. |
Hagen, Benedikt |
() |
- |
34. |
Ihle, Michael |
() |
1-0 |
|
5 |
29. |
Schiebenes, Marce |
() |
- |
35. |
Jäckle, Jürgen |
() |
½-½ |
|
6 |
30. |
Geiger, Marcel |
() |
- |
36. |
Itting, Paul |
() |
--+ |
|
|
2 |
1. |
SF Hörden IV |
() |
- |
2. |
SC Ottenau IV |
() |
4-2 |
|
1 |
1. |
Bochis, Julia |
() |
- |
7. |
Nikitin, Georg |
() |
1-0 |
|
2 |
2. |
Strößner, Dennis |
() |
- |
8. |
Haller, Frank |
() |
1-0 |
|
3 |
3. |
Immer, Robin |
() |
- |
9. |
Illig, Daniel |
() |
0-1 |
|
4 |
4. |
Immer, Carina |
() |
- |
10. |
Beiner, Martin |
() |
1-0 |
|
5 |
5. |
Berwanger, Sven |
() |
- |
11. |
Kittel, Patrick |
() |
1-0 |
|
6 |
6. |
Kräuter, David |
() |
- |
12. |
Saibel, Alexander |
() |
0-1 |
|
|
3 |
3. |
Caissa Rastatt IV |
() |
- |
4. |
SK Durmersheim II |
() |
0-6 |
(kl) |
|
4 |
5. |
Rochade Kuppenhei |
() |
- |
6. |
SC Rastatt IV |
() |
4½-1½ |
|
1 |
13. |
Waschek, Michael |
() |
- |
19. |
Kamleitner, Peter |
() |
0-1 |
|
2 |
14. |
Ehret, Ralf |
() |
- |
20. |
Kaupp, Denis |
() |
½-½ |
|
3 |
15. |
Kolb, Fritz |
() |
- |
21. |
Becker, Max |
() |
1-0 |
|
4 |
16. |
Heine, Sibylla |
() |
- |
22. |
Kaupp, Sven |
() |
1-0 |
|
5 |
17. |
Gebauer, Nadine |
() |
- |
23. |
Sentef, Johanna |
() |
1-0 |
|
6 |
18. |
Schäfer, Dennis |
() |
- |
24. |
Sentef, Nicolas |
() |
1-0 |
|
|
Paarungsliste der 2. Runde |
PaarN |
MNr |
Mannschaft |
Punkte |
- |
MNr |
Mannschaft |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
At |
1 |
4. |
SK Durmersheim II |
(2) |
- |
8. |
SC Baden-Oos VI |
(2) |
- |
|
2 |
2. |
SC Ottenau IV |
(0) |
- |
3. |
Caissa Rastatt IV |
(0) |
- |
|
3 |
6. |
SC Rastatt IV |
(0) |
- |
1. |
SF Hörden IV |
(2) |
- |
|
4 |
7. |
Rössl Muggensturm |
(0) |
- |
5. |
Rochade Kuppenheim |
(2) |
- |
|
zum Spieltag: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
zur Tabelle zur Homepage