Paarungsliste der 3. Runde vom 20.11.2004 Kreisklasse III Nord |
PaarN |
MNr |
Mannschaft |
Punkte |
- |
MNr |
Mannschaft |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
At |
Brett |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
- |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
At |
1 |
8. |
SC Baden-Oos VI |
(4) |
- |
5. |
Rochade Kuppenhei |
(4) |
3-3 |
|
1 |
31. |
Dr. Bruns, Patric |
(1) |
- |
15. |
Kolb, Fritz |
(2) |
0-1 |
|
2 |
54. |
Kurytska, Iryna D |
(1) |
- |
13. |
Waschek, Michael |
(½) |
0-1 |
|
3 |
34. |
Ihle, Michael |
(1) |
- |
63. |
Zlodi, Alexander |
(0) |
1-0 |
|
4 |
35. |
Jäckle, Jürgen |
(1½) |
- |
64. |
Westermann, Ralf |
(0) |
1-0 |
|
5 |
36. |
Itting, Paul |
(1) |
- |
17. |
Gebauer, Nadine |
(1½) |
1-0 |
|
6 |
55. |
Grenke, Oliver |
(½) |
- |
18. |
Schäfer, Dennis |
(1) |
0-1 |
|
|
2 |
1. |
SF Hörden IV |
(4) |
- |
7. |
Rössl Muggensturm |
(0) |
2-4 |
|
1 |
65. |
Krzestan, Herbert |
(0) |
- |
26. |
Müller, Christian |
(½) |
1-0 |
|
2 |
2. |
Strößner, Dennis |
(1½) |
- |
25. |
Vierneisel, Manfr |
(1) |
0-1 |
|
3 |
56. |
Zrener, Christoph |
(½) |
- |
28. |
Hagen, Benedikt |
(1) |
½-½ |
|
4 |
5. |
Berwanger, Sven |
(2) |
- |
27. |
Heyduk, Tobias |
(0) |
0-1 |
|
5 |
6. |
Kräuter, David |
(0) |
- |
50. |
Drexler, Rolf |
(½) |
½-½ |
|
6 |
66. |
Schneider, Manuel |
(0) |
- |
49. |
Hönig, Jonas |
(0) |
--+ |
|
|
3 |
3. |
Caissa Rastatt II |
(0) |
- |
6. |
SC Rastatt IV |
(0) |
0-6 |
(kl) |
|
4 |
4. |
SK Durmersheim II |
(2) |
- |
2. |
SC Ottenau IV |
(2) |
1½-4½ |
|
1 |
45. |
Görig, Willi |
(1) |
- |
71. |
Saibel, Andrej |
(0) |
½-½ |
|
2 |
68. |
Rastetter, Christ |
(0) |
- |
8. |
Haller, Frank |
(1) |
0-1 |
|
3 |
69. |
Heck, Lukas |
(0) |
- |
9. |
Illig, Daniel |
(2) |
0-1 |
|
4 |
47. |
Schranz, Lukas |
(2) |
- |
10. |
Beiner, Martin |
(1) |
0-1 |
|
5 |
48. |
Fürniß, Alexander |
(1½) |
- |
11. |
Kittel, Patrick |
(1) |
0-1 |
|
6 |
70. |
Hennrich, Timo |
(0) |
- |
12. |
Saibel, Alexander |
(2) |
1-0 |
|
|
Paarungsliste der 4. Runde am 4.12.2004 |
PaarN |
MNr |
Mannschaft |
Punkte |
- |
MNr |
Mannschaft |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
At |
1 |
2. |
SC Ottenau IV |
(4) |
- |
8. |
SC Baden-Oos VI |
(5) |
- |
|
2 |
6. |
SC Rastatt IV |
(2) |
- |
4. |
SK Durmersheim II |
(2) |
- |
|
3 |
7. |
Rössl Muggensturm |
(2) |
- |
3. |
Caissa Rastatt II |
(0) |
- |
|
<
4 |
5. |
Rochade Kuppenhei |
(5) |
- |
1. |
SF Hörden IV |
(4) |
- |
|
zum Spieltag: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
zur Tabelle zur Homepage