Paarungsliste der 2. Runde vom 30.10.2004 Kreisklasse III Nord |
PaarN |
MNr |
Mannschaft |
Punkte |
- |
MNr |
Mannschaft |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
At |
Brett |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
- |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
At |
1 |
4. |
SK Durmersheim II |
(2) |
- |
8. |
SC Baden-Oos VI |
(2) |
1½-4½ |
|
1 |
43. |
Kistner, Hermann |
(1) |
- |
32. |
Gorges, Gerhard |
(1) |
0-1 |
|
2 |
44. |
Wegh, Nils |
(1) |
- |
54. |
Kurytska, Iryna D |
(0) |
0-1 |
|
3 |
45. |
Görig, Willi |
(1) |
- |
34. |
Ihle, Michael |
(0) |
0-1 |
|
4 |
46. |
Schindler, Tobias |
(1) |
- |
35. |
Jäckle, Jürgen |
(½) |
0-1 |
|
5 |
47. |
Schranz, Lukas |
(1) |
- |
36. |
Itting, Paul |
(1) |
1-0 |
|
6 |
48. |
Fürniß, Alexander |
(1) |
- |
55. |
Grenke, Oliver |
(0) |
½-½ |
|
|
2 |
2. |
SC Ottenau IV |
(0) |
- |
3. |
Caissa Rastatt II |
(0) |
6-0 |
(kl) |
|
3 |
6. |
SC Rastatt IV |
(0) |
- |
1. |
SF Hörden IV |
(2) |
2-4 |
|
1 |
60. |
Tarde, Andreas |
(0) |
- |
2. |
Strößner, Dennis |
(1) |
½-½ |
|
2 |
21. |
Beckert, Max |
(0) |
- |
56. |
Zrener, Christoph |
(0) |
½-½ |
|
3 |
61. |
Tarde, Christian |
(0) |
- |
57. |
Straßer, Bernadet |
(0) |
1-0 |
|
4 |
62. |
Ebert, Franziska |
(0) |
- |
5. |
Berwanger, Sven |
(1) |
0-1 |
|
5 |
22. |
Kaupp, Sven |
(0) |
- |
58. |
Weber, Dominik |
(0) |
0-1 |
|
6 |
23. |
Sentef, Johanna |
(0) |
- |
59. |
Tummescheit, Robi |
(0) |
--+ |
|
|
4 |
7. |
Rössl Muggensturm |
(0) |
- |
5. |
Rochade Kuppenhei |
(2) |
2½-3½ |
|
1 |
25. |
Vierneisel, Manfr |
(0) |
- |
51. |
Hettich, Hermann |
(0) |
+-- |
|
2 |
26. |
Müller, Christian |
(0) |
- |
13. |
Waschek, Michael |
(0) |
½-½ |
|
3 |
27. |
Heyduk, Tobias |
(0) |
- |
15. |
Kolb, Fritz |
(1) |
0-1 |
|
4 |
29. |
Schiebenes, Marce |
(½) |
- |
17. |
Gebauer, Nadine |
(1) |
½-½ |
|
5 |
49. |
Hönig, Jonas |
(0) |
- |
52. |
Kühn, Michael |
(0) |
0-1 |
|
6 |
50. |
Drexler, Rolf |
(0) |
- |
53. |
Steudten, Jürgen |
(0) |
½-½ |
|
|
Paarungsliste der 3. Runde |
PaarN |
MNr |
Mannschaft |
Punkte |
- |
MNr |
Mannschaft |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
At |
1 |
8. |
SC Baden-Oos VI |
(4) |
- |
5. |
Rochade Kuppenhei |
(4) |
- |
|
2 |
1. |
SF Hörden IV |
(4) |
- |
7. |
Rössl Muggensturm |
(0) |
- |
|
3 |
3. |
Caissa Rastatt II |
(0) |
- |
6. |
SC Rastatt IV |
(0) |
- |
|
4 |
4. |
SK Durmersheim II |
(2) |
- |
2. |
SC Ottenau IV |
(2) |
- |
|
zum Spieltag: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
zur Tabelle zur Homepage