Kreisklasse III Paarungsliste der 1. Runde vom 15.10.2005 | |||||||
1 | OSC Bad-Bad VII | () | - | SC Ottenhöfen-S. | () | 1½-4½ | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Srokovskiy, Alexa | () | - | Zefferer, Jürgen | () | 0-1 | |
2 | Keitlinghaus, Pet | () | - | Haunß, Dominik | () | 0-1 | |
3 | Katz, Leo | () | - | Sasse, Manuel | () | 1-0 | |
4 | Srokovskiy, Andre | () | - | Ross, Andreas | () | ½-½ | |
5 | Gisin, Arkadij | () | - | Decker, Hubert | () | 0-1 | |
6 | Heidt, Alexander | () | - | Braun, Irina | () | 0-1 | |
2 | R. Kuppenheim IV | () | - | SF Hörden IV | () | 1-5 | |
1 | Metz, Jürgen | () | - | Strößner, Dennis | () | --+ | |
2 | Wörner, Daniel | () | - | Strasser, Manfred | () | --+ | |
3 | Hettich, Hermann | () | - | Immer, Carina | () | --+ | |
4 | Zlodi, Alexander | () | - | Zrener, Christoph | () | ½-½ | |
5 | Heine, Sibylla | () | - | Straßer, Bernadet | () | ½-½ | |
6 | Westermann, Ralf | () | - | Lichtenwald, Cyla | () | 0-1 | |
3 | R. Muggensturm II | () | - | SF Sasbach III | () | 6-0 | (kl) |
4 | SC Rastatt IV | () | - | SK Gernsbach III | () | 1-5 | |
1 | Beckert, Max | () | - | Naumann, Marius | () | 0-1 | |
2 | Kaupp, Sven | () | - | Bohn, Felix | () | 0-1 | |
3 | Engelhard, Alexan | () | - | Siegele, Tobias | () | 0-1 | |
4 | Tarde, Christian | () | - | Naumann, Fabian | () | 1-0 | |
5 | Djuric, Marco | () | - | Bohn, Philipp | () | 0-1 | |
6 | Djuric, Dejan | () | - | Melcher, Julian | () | 0-1 | |
5 | SC Iffezheim IV | () | - | SK Durmersheim II | () | 2½-3½ | |
1 | Schmitt, Bernhard | () | - | Görig, Willi | () | 0-1 | |
2 | Merkel, Edgar | () | - | Wegh, Nils | () | ½-½ | |
3 | Oesterle, Kevin | () | - | Schranz, Lukas | () | --+ | |
4 | Hog, Patrick | () | - | Hennrich, Timo | () | 1-0 | |
5 | Zoller, Daniel | () | - | Rastetter, Christ | () | 1-0 | |
6 | Florath, Michael | () | - | Schranz, Peter Dr | () | 0-1 | |
Paarungsliste der 2. Runde | |||||||
PaarN | Mannschaft | Punkte | - | Mannschaft | Punkte | Ergebnis | At |
1 | SC Ottenhöfen-S. | (2) | - | SK Durmersheim II | (2) | - | |
2 | SK Gernsbach III | (2) | - | SC Iffezheim IV | (0) | - | |
3 | SF Sasbach III | (0) | - | SC Rastatt IV | (0) | - | |
4 | SF Hörden IV | (2) | - | R. Muggensturm II | (2) | - | |
5 | OSC Bad-Bad VII | (0) | - | R. Kuppenheim IV | (0) | - |
zum Spieltag: 1 2
3 4 5
6 7 8 9
zur Tabelle
zur Homepage