Kreisklasse III Paarungsliste der 2. Runde vom 12.11.2005 | |||||||||
PaarN | MNr | Mannschaft | Punkte | - | MNr | Mannschaft | Punkte | Ergebnis | At |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brett | TNr | Teilnehmer | Punkte | - | TNr | Teilnehmer | Punkte | Ergebnis | At |
1 | 10. | SC Ottenhöfen-S. | (2) | - | 6. | SK Durmersheim II | (2) | 3½-2½ | |
1 | 61. | Armbruster, Micha | (0) | - | 31. | Görig, Willi | (1) | 0-1 | |
2 | 62. | Dörflinger, Rober | (0) | - | 32. | Wegh, Nils | (½) | 0-1 | |
3 | 55. | Zefferer, Jürgen | (1) | - | 33. | Schranz, Lukas | (1) | 1-0 | |
4 | 56. | Haunß, Dominik | (1) | - | 34. | Hennrich, Timo | (0) | ½-½ | |
5 | 57. | Sasse, Manuel | (0) | - | 35. | Rastetter, Christ | (0) | 1-0 | |
6 | 60. | Braun, Irina | (1) | - | 36. | Schranz, Peter Dr | (1) | 1-0 | |
2 | 7. | SK Gernsbach III | (2) | - | 5. | SC Iffezheim IV | (0) | 5-1 | |
1 | 63. | Costin, Tudor | (0) | - | 26. | Merkel, Edgar | (½) | 1-0 | |
2 | 37. | Naumann, Marius | (1) | - | 29. | Zoller, Daniel | (1) | 1-0 | |
3 | 38. | Bohn, Felix | (1) | - | 28. | Hog, Patrick | (1) | ½-½ | |
4 | 39. | Siegele, Tobias | (1) | - | 30. | Florath, Michael | (0) | 1-0 | |
5 | 40. | Naumann, Fabian | (0) | - | 66. | Jakob, Manfred | (0) | ½-½ | |
6 | 41. | Bohn, Philipp | (1) | - | 67. | Niestroj, S | (0) | 1-0 | |
3 | 8. | SF Sasbach III | (0) | - | 4. | SC Rastatt IV | (0) | 1½-4½ | |
1 | 43. | Soleimani, Kazem | (0) | - | 64. | Hietter, S | (0) | ½-½ | |
2 | 44. | Christ, Tobias | (0) | - | 65. | Bauer, A | (0) | ½-½ | |
3 | 45. | Grünbacher, Stefa | (0) | - | 19. | Beckert, Max | (0) | 0-1 | |
4 | 46. | Della Pietra, I | (0) | - | 21. | Engelhard, Alexan | (0) | ½-½ | |
5 | 47. | Gubela, Hans-Eric | (0) | - | 68. | Tarde, Andreas | (0) | 0-1 | |
6 | 48. | Norenko, Maxim | (0) | - | 22. | Tarde, Christian | (1) | 0-1 | |
4 | 9. | SF Hörden IV | (2) | - | 3. | R. Muggensturm II | (2) | 2-4 | |
1 | 50. | Strasser, Manfred | (1) | - | 13. | Müller, Christian | (1) | 1-0 | |
2 | 51. | Immer, Carina | (1) | - | 14. | Heyduk, Tobias | (1) | 0-1 | |
3 | 52. | Zrener, Christoph | (½) | - | 15. | Müller, Gerhard | (1) | 0-1 | |
4 | 53. | Straßer, Bernadet | (½) | - | 16. | Vierneisel, Manfr | (1) | 0-1 | |
5 | 54. | Lichtenwald, Cyla | (1) | - | 17. | Hagen, Benedikt | (1) | 0-1 | |
6 | 69. | Mayer, Anika | (0) | - | 18. | Fütterer, Jonas | (1) | 1-0 | |
5 | 1. | OSC Bad-Bad VII | (0) | - | 2. | R. Kuppenheim IV | (0) | 6-0 | (k |
1 | 2. | Keitlinghaus, Pet | (0) | - | 7. | Metz, Jürgen | (0) | - | |
2 | 3. | Katz, Leo | (1) | - | 8. | Wörner, Daniel | (0) | - | |
3 | 4. | Srokovskiy, Andre | (½) | - | 9. | Hettich, Hermann | (0) | - | |
4 | 70. | Katz, Simon | (0) | - | 10. | Zlodi, Alexander | (½) | - | |
5 | 71. | Weis, Olga | (0) | - | 11. | Heine, Sibylla | (½) | - | |
6 | 72. | Bossert, Felix | (0) | - | 12. | Westermann, Ralf | (0) | - | |
Paarungsliste der 3. Runde | |||||||||
PaarN | MNr | Mannschaft | Punkte | - | MNr | Mannschaft | Punkte | Ergebnis | At |
1 | 2. | R. Kuppenheim IV | (0) | - | 10. | SC Ottenhöfen-S. | (4) | - | |
2 | 3. | R. Muggensturm II | (4) | - | 1. | OSC Bad-Bad VII | (2) | - | |
3 | 4. | SC Rastatt IV | (2) | - | 9. | SF Hörden IV | (2) | - | |
4 | 5. | SC Iffezheim IV | (0) | - | 8. | SF Sasbach III | (0) | - | |
5 | 6. | SK Durmersheim II | (2) | - | 7. | SK Gernsbach III | (4) | - |
zum Spieltag: 1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9
zur Tabelle
zur Homepage