Kreisklasse III Paarungsliste der 7. Runde vom 18.03.2006 | |||||||||
PaarN | MNr | Mannschaft | Punkte | - | MNr | Mannschaft | Punkte | Ergebnis | At |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brett | TNr | Teilnehmer | Punkte | - | TNr | Teilnehmer | Punkte | Ergebnis | At |
1 | 5. | SC Iffezheim IV | (4) | - | 10. | SC Ottenhöfen-S. | (8) | 1-5 | |
1 | 25. | Schmitt, Bernhard | (1) | - | 61. | Armbruster, Micha | (½) | 0-1 | |
2 | 26. | Merkel, Edgar | (2½) | - | 62. | Dörflinger, Rober | (1) | ½-½ | |
3 | 27. | Oesterle, Kevin | (0) | - | 55. | Zefferer, Jürgen | (4) | 0-1 | |
4 | 28. | Hog, Patrick | (4) | - | 56. | Haunß, Dominik | (3½) | ½-½ | |
5 | 29. | Zoller, Daniel | (3) | - | 57. | Sasse, Manuel | (3) | 0-1 | |
6 | 30. | Florath, Michael | (1) | - | 60. | Braun, Irina | (3½) | 0-1 | |
2 | 6. | SK Durmersheim II | (7) | - | 4. | SC Rastatt IV | (6) | 4½-1½ | |
1 | 31. | Görig, Willi | (3) | - | 98. | Hietter, Bernhard | (2) | 0-1 | |
2 | 93. | Merx, Peter | (2) | - | 21. | Engelhard, Alexan | (1½) | ½-½ | |
3 | 33. | Schranz, Lukas | (2) | - | 23. | Djuric, Marco | (1) | 1-0 | |
4 | 34. | Hennrich, Timo | (4½) | - | 112 | Kraus, Andreas | (0) | 1-0 | |
5 | 35. | Rastetter, Christ | (1½) | - | 24. | Djuric, Dejan | (0) | 1-0 | |
6 | 36. | Schranz, Peter Dr | (2) | - | 99. | Cheng, Raymond | (0) | 1-0 | |
3 | 7. | SK Gernsbach III | (12) | - | 3. | R. Muggensturm II | (10) | 4-2 | |
1 | 63. | Costin, Tudor | (3) | - | 13. | Müller, Christian | (3) | 1-0 | |
2 | 107 | Frankenhäuser, Jö | (1) | - | 14. | Heyduk, Tobias | (3) | 1-0 | |
3 | 37. | Naumann, Marius | (4½) | - | 15. | Müller, Gerhard | (4) | ½-½ | |
4 | 40. | Naumann, Fabian | (1½) | - | 16. | Vierneisel, Manfr | (4½) | 0-1 | |
5 | 38. | Bohn, Felix | (4) | - | 17. | Hagen, Benedikt | (2) | ½-½ | |
6 | 110 | Galla, Alois | (0) | - | 74. | Drexler, Rolf | (2½) | 1-0 | |
4 | 8. | SF Sasbach III | (2) | - | 2. | R. Kuppenheim IV | (0) | 6-0 | (kl) |
5 | 9. | SF Hörden IV | (7) | - | 1. | OSC Bad-Bad VII | (4) | 4½-1½ | |
1 | 105 | Gerstner, David | (½) | - | 3. | Katz, Leo | (1) | 1-0 | |
2 | 51. | Immer, Carina | (3½) | - | 4. | Srokovskiy, Andre | (2½) | 1-0 | |
3 | 52. | Zrener, Christoph | (1) | - | 111 | Eck, Mario | (0) | 0-1 | |
4 | 53. | Straßer, Bernadet | (1) | - | 70. | Katz, Simon | (1½) | ½-½ | |
5 | 54. | Lichtenwald, Cyla | (2) | - | 71. | Weis, Olga | (0) | 1-0 | |
6 | 83. | Kräuter, David | (2) | - | 97. | Kirchhoff, Justus | (0) | 1-0 | |
Paarungsliste der 8. Runde | |||||||||
PaarN | MNr | Mannschaft | Punkte | - | MNr | Mannschaft | Punkte | Ergebnis | At |
1 | 10. | SC Ottenhöfen-S. | (10) | - | 9. | SF Hörden IV | (9) | - | |
2 | 1. | OSC Bad-Bad VII | (4) | - | 8. | SF Sasbach III | (4) | - | |
3 | 2. | R. Kuppenheim IV | (0) | - | 7. | SK Gernsbach III | (14) | - | |
4 | 3. | R. Muggensturm II | (10) | - | 6. | SK Durmersheim II | (9) | - | |
5 | 4. | SC Rastatt IV | (6) | - | 5. | SC Iffezheim IV | (4) | - |
zum Spieltag: 1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9
zur Tabelle
zur Homepage