Kreisklasse III Paarungsliste der 6. Runde vom 04.02.2006 | |||||||||
PaarN | MNr | Mannschaft | Punkte | - | MNr | Mannschaft | Punkte | Ergebnis | At |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brett | TNr | Teilnehmer | Punkte | - | TNr | Teilnehmer | Punkte | Ergebnis | At |
1 | 10. | SC Ottenhöfen-S. | (6) | - | 8. | SF Sasbach III | (2) | 3½-2½ | |
1 | 61. | Armbruster, Micha | (½) | - | 86. | Renschler, Erich | (1½) | 0-1 | |
2 | 62. | Dörflinger, Rober | (½) | - | 87. | Frohnapfel, Matth | (1) | ½-½ | |
3 | 55. | Zefferer, Jürgen | (3) | - | 45. | Grünbacher, Stefa | (½) | 1-0 | |
4 | 57. | Sasse, Manuel | (3) | - | 46. | Della Pietra, Igo | (2) | 0-1 | |
5 | 56. | Haunß, Dominik | (2½) | - | 47. | Gubela, Hans-Eric | (1) | +-- | |
6 | 58. | Ross, Andreas | (1½) | - | 48. | Norenko, Maxim | (1) | 1-0 | |
2 | 9. | SF Hörden IV | (7) | - | 7. | SK Gernsbach III | (10) | 2-4 | |
1 | 103 | Lichtenwald, Phil | (0) | - | 101 | Galla, Matthias | (½) | 1-0 | |
2 | 104 | Kuentzel, Sean | (0) | - | 107 | Frankenhäuser, Jö | (0) | 0-1 | |
3 | 105 | Gerstner, David | (0) | - | 37. | Naumann, Marius | (4) | ½-½ | |
4 | 50. | Strasser, Manfred | (4) | - | 38. | Bohn, Felix | (3) | 0-1 | |
5 | 106 | Wegner, Jan-Nils | (0) | - | 40. | Naumann, Fabian | (1) | ½-½ | |
6 | 53. | Straßer, Bernadet | (1) | - | 41. | Bohn, Philipp | (5) | 0-1 | |
3 | 1. | OSC Bad-Bad VII | (4) | - | 6. | SK Durmersheim II | (5) | ½-5½ | |
1 | 108 | Weis, Oleg | (0) | - | 93. | Merx, Peter | (1) | 0-1 | |
2 | 3. | Katz, Leo | (1) | - | 31. | Görig, Willi | (2) | 0-1 | |
3 | 4. | Srokovskiy, Andre | (2½) | - | 34. | Hennrich, Timo | (3½) | 0-1 | |
4 | 70. | Katz, Simon | (1) | - | 35. | Rastetter, Christ | (1) | ½-½ | |
5 | 71. | Weis, Olga | (0) | - | 109 | Fürniß, Alexander | (0) | 0-1 | |
6 | 5. | Gisin, Arkadij | (1) | - | 95. | Pawlak, Markus | (1) | 0-1 | |
4 | 2. | R. Kuppenheim IV | (0) | - | 5. | SC Iffezheim IV | (2) | 0-6 | (kl) |
5 | 3. | R. Muggensturm II | (10) | - | 4. | SC Rastatt IV | (4) | 2½-3½ | |
1 | 14. | Heyduk, Tobias | (3) | - | 98. | Hietter, Bernhard | (1) | 0-1 | |
2 | 13. | Müller, Christian | (3) | - | 19. | Beckert, Max | (1) | 0-1 | |
3 | 15. | Müller, Gerhard | (4) | - | 20. | Kaupp, Sven | (½) | 0-1 | |
4 | 16. | Vierneisel, Manfr | (4) | - | 21. | Engelhard, Alexan | (1) | ½-½ | |
5 | 18. | Fütterer, Jonas | (2) | - | 24. | Djuric, Dejan | (0) | 1-0 | |
6 | 74. | Drexler, Rolf | (1½) | - | 23. | Djuric, Marco | (1) | 1-0 | |
Paarungsliste der 7. Runde | |||||||||
PaarN | MNr | Mannschaft | Punkte | - | MNr | Mannschaft | Punkte | Ergebnis | At |
1 | 5. | SC Iffezheim IV | (4) | - | 10. | SC Ottenhöfen-S. | (8) | - | |
2 | 6. | SK Durmersheim II | (7) | - | 4. | SC Rastatt IV | (6) | - | |
3 | 7. | SK Gernsbach III | (12) | - | 3. | R. Muggensturm II | (10) | - | |
4 | 8. | SF Sasbach III | (2) | - | 2. | R. Kuppenheim IV | (0) | 6-0 | (kl) |
5 | 9. | SF Hörden IV | (7) | - | 1. | OSC Bad-Bad VII | (4) | - |
zum Spieltag: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
zur Tabelle
zur Homepage