Kreisklasse III Paarungsliste der 4. Runde vom 17.12.2005 | |||||||||
PaarN | MNr | Mannschaft | Punkte | - | MNr | Mannschaft | Punkte | Ergebnis | At |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brett | TNr | Teilnehmer | Punkte | - | TNr | Teilnehmer | Punkte | Ergebnis | At |
1 | 10. | SC Ottenhöfen-S. | (6) | - | 7. | SK Gernsbach III | (6) | 2½-3½ | |
1 | 61. | Armbruster, Micha | (0) | - | 37. | Naumann, Marius | (2½) | ½-½ | |
2 | 62. | Dörflinger, Rober | (0) | - | 38. | Bohn, Felix | (2½) | ½-½ | |
3 | 55. | Zefferer, Jürgen | (2½) | - | 40. | Naumann, Fabian | (½) | ½-½ | |
4 | 57. | Sasse, Manuel | (2) | - | 91. | Hurrle, Thomas | (0) | 1-0 | |
5 | 89. | Münz, Chritopher | (0) | - | 41. | Bohn, Philipp | (3) | 0-1 | |
6 | 90. | Münz, Maximilian | (0) | - | 42. | Melcher, Julian | (1) | 0-1 | |
2 | 8. | SF Sasbach III | (2) | - | 6. | SK Durmersheim II | (2) | 1-5 | |
1 | 86. | Renschler, Erich | (1) | - | 32. | Wegh, Nils | (2) | ½-½ | |
2 | 96. | Frohnapfel, Domin | (0) | - | 92. | Kistner, Hermann | (0) | 0-1 | |
3 | 45. | Grünbacher, Stefa | (½) | - | 93. | Merx, Peter | (0) | 0-1 | |
4 | 46. | Della Pietra, Igo | (1½) | - | 94. | Schlager, Werner | (0) | ½-½ | |
5 | 48. | Norenko, Maxim | (1) | - | 34. | Hennrich, Timo | (1½) | 0-1 | |
6 | 47. | Gubela, Hans-Eric | (0) | - | 95. | Pawlak, Markus | (0) | 0-1 | |
3 | 9. | SF Hörden IV | (4) | - | 5. | SC Iffezheim IV | (0) | 4-2 | |
1 | 52. | Zrener, Christoph | (1) | - | 26. | Merkel, Edgar | (½) | 0-1 | |
2 | 50. | Strasser, Manfred | (2) | - | 25. | Schmitt, Bernhard | (0) | 1-0 | |
3 | 51. | Immer, Carina | (1½) | - | 27. | Oesterle, Kevin | (0) | 1-0 | |
4 | 53. | Straßer, Bernadet | (½) | - | 28. | Hog, Patrick | (2½) | ½-½ | |
5 | 54. | Lichtenwald, Cyla | (1½) | - | 29. | Zoller, Daniel | (1½) | ½-½ | |
6 | 69. | Mayer, Anika | (1) | - | 30. | Florath, Michael | (0) | 1-0 | |
4 | 1. | OSC Bad-Bad VII | (2) | - | 4. | SC Rastatt IV | (2) | 4-2 | |
1 | 3. | Katz, Leo | (1) | - | 98. | Hietter, Bernhard | (0) | 0-1 | |
2 | 4. | Srokovskiy, Andre | (1½) | - | 65. | Bauer, A | (½) | +-- | |
3 | 70. | Katz, Simon | (0) | - | 21. | Engelhard, Alexan | (1) | +-- | |
4 | 72. | Bossert, Felix | (0) | - | 23. | Djuric, Marco | (0) | 0-1 | |
5 | 5. | Gisin, Arkadij | (0) | - | 99. | Cheng, Raymond | (0) | 1-0 | |
6 | 75. | Philippi, Darisa | (0) | - | 100 | --- | (0) | +-- | |
5 | 2. | R. Kuppenheim IV | (0) | - | 3. | R. Muggensturm II | (6) | 0-6 | (kl) |
Paarungsliste der 5. Runde | |||||||||
PaarN | MNr | Mannschaft | Punkte | - | MNr | Mannschaft | Punkte | Ergebnis | At |
1 | 3. | R. Muggensturm II | (8) | - | 10. | SC Ottenhöfen-S. | (6) | - | |
2 | 4. | SC Rastatt IV | (2) | - | 2. | R. Kuppenheim IV | (0) | +-- |
|
3 | 5. | SC Iffezheim IV | (0) | - | 1. | OSC Bad-Bad VII | (4) | - | |
4 | 6. | SK Durmersheim II | (4) | - | 9. | SF Hörden IV | (6) | - | |
5 | 7. | SK Gernsbach III | (8) | - | 8. | SF Sasbach III | (2) | - |
zum Spieltag: 1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9
zur Tabelle
zur Homepage