Kreisklasse III Paarungsliste der 8. Runde vom 08.04.2006 | |||||||||
PaarN | MNr | Mannschaft | Punkte | - | MNr | Mannschaft | Punkte | Ergebnis | At |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brett | TNr | Teilnehmer | Punkte | - | TNr | Teilnehmer | Punkte | Ergebnis | At |
1 | 10. | SC Ottenhöfen-S. | (10) | - | 9. | SF Hörden IV | (9) | 3-3 | |
1 | 61. | Armbruster, Micha | (1½) | - | 105 | Gerstner, David | (1½) | 0-1 | |
2 | 62. | Dörflinger, Rober | (1½) | - | 104 | Kuentzel, Sean | (0) | 1-0 | |
3 | 55. | Zefferer, Jürgen | (5) | - | 52. | Zrener, Christoph | (1) | 0-1 | |
4 | 56. | Haunß, Dominik | (4) | - | 83. | Kräuter, David | (3) | 1-0 | |
5 | 57. | Sasse, Manuel | (4) | - | 51. | Immer, Carina | (4½) | 0-1 | |
6 | 58. | Ross, Andreas | (2½) | - | 113 | Lang, Enrico | (0) | 1-0 | |
2 | 1. | OSC Bad-Bad VII | (4) | - | 8. | SF Sasbach III | (4) | 2-4 | |
1 | 4. | Srokovskiy, Andre | (2½) | - | 86. | Renschler, Erich | (2½) | 0-1 | |
2 | 3. | Katz, Leo | (1) | - | 46. | Della Pietra, Igo | (3) | 1-0 | |
3 | 111 | Eck, Mario | (1) | - | 47. | Gubela, Hans-Eric | (1) | 1-0 | |
4 | 70. | Katz, Simon | (2) | - | 48. | Norenko, Maxim | (1) | 0-1 | |
5 | 5. | Gisin, Arkadij | (1) | - | 115 | Riehle, Marco | (0) | 0-1 | |
6 | 6. | Heidt, Alexander | (0) | - | 114 | Doll, Mauric | (0) | 0-1 | |
3 | 2. | R. Kuppenheim IV | (0) | - | 7. | SK Gernsbach III | (14) | 0-6 | (k |
4 | 3. | R. Muggensturm II | (10) | - | 6. | SK Durmersheim II | (9) | 2½-3½ | |
1 | 14. | Heyduk, Tobias | (3) | - | 31. | Görig, Willi | (3) | 0-1 | |
2 | 13. | Müller, Christian | (3) | - | 94. | Schlager, Werner | (½) | 0-1 | |
3 | 17. | Hagen, Benedikt | (2½) | - | 33. | Schranz, Lukas | (3) | 0-1 | |
4 | 16. | Vierneisel, Manfr | (5½) | - | 34. | Hennrich, Timo | (5½) | 1-0 | |
5 | 73. | Schiebenes, Marce | (½) | - | 35. | Rastetter, Christ | (2½) | 1-0 | |
6 | 74. | Drexler, Rolf | (2½) | - | 36. | Schranz, Peter Dr | (3) | ½-½ | |
5 | 4. | SC Rastatt IV | (6) | - | 5. | SC Iffezheim IV | (4) | 1½-4½ | |
1 | 68. | Tarde, Andreas | (1) | - | 26. | Merkel, Edgar | (3) | ½-½ | |
2 | 116 | Ebert, Franziska | (0) | - | 25. | Schmitt, Bernhard | (1) | 0-1 | |
3 | 23. | Djuric, Marco | (1) | - | 117 | Schubach, Sven | (0) | 0-1 | |
4 | 118 | Jung, Sergej | (0) | - | 28. | Hog, Patrick | (4½) | 0-1 | |
5 | 99. | Cheng, Raymond | (0) | - | 29. | Zoller, Daniel | (3) | 0-1 | |
6 | 24. | Djuric, Dejan | (0) | - | 30. | Florath, Michael | (1) | 1-0 | |
Paarungsliste der 9. Runde | |||||||||
PaarN | MNr | Mannschaft | Punkte | - | MNr | Mannschaft | Punkte | Ergebnis | At |
1 | 10. | SC Ottenhöfen-S. | (11) | - | 4. | SC Rastatt IV | (6) | - | |
2 | 5. | SC Iffezheim IV | (6) | - | 3. | R. Muggensturm II | (10) | - | |
3 | 6. | SK Durmersheim II | (11) | - | 2. | R. Kuppenheim IV | (0) | 6-0 | (k |
4 | 7. | SK Gernsbach III | (16) | - | 1. | OSC Bad-Bad VII | (4) | - | |
5 | 8. | SF Sasbach III | (6) | - | 9. | SF Hörden IV | (10) | - |
zum Spieltag: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
zur Tabelle
zur Homepage