Kreisklasse III Paarungsliste der 3. Runde vom 26.11.2005 | |||||||||
PaarN | MNr | Mannschaft | Punkte | - | MNr | Mannschaft | Punkte | Ergebnis | At |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brett | TNr | Teilnehmer | Punkte | - | TNr | Teilnehmer | Punkte | Ergebnis | At |
1 | 2. | R. Kuppenheim IV | (0) | - | 10. | SC Ottenhöfen-S. | (4) | 1½-4½ | |
1 | 76. | Kolb, Fritz | (0) | - | 61. | Armbruster, Micha | (0) | 1-0 | |
2 | 77. | Ehret, Ralf | (0) | - | 55. | Zefferer, Jürgen | (2) | ½-½ | |
3 | 11. | Heine, Sibylla | (½) | - | 57. | Sasse, Manuel | (1) | 0-1 | |
4 | 78. | Kühn, Michael | (0) | - | 56. | Haunß, Dominik | (1½) | 0-1 | |
5 | 79. | Gebauer, Nadine | (0) | - | 58. | Ross, Andreas | (½) | 0-1 | |
6 | 80. | Steudten, Jürgen | (0) | - | 60. | Braun, Irina | (2) | 0-1 | |
2 | 3. | R. Muggensturm II | (4) | - | 1. | OSC Bad-Bad VII | (2) | 5-1 | |
1 | 13. | Müller, Christian | (1) | - | 3. | Katz, Leo | (1) | +-- | |
2 | 16. | Vierneisel, Manfr | (2) | - | 70. | Katz, Simon | (0) | +-- | |
3 | 15. | Müller, Gerhard | (2) | - | 2. | Keitlinghaus, Pet | (0) | 1-0 | |
4 | 73. | Schiebenes, Marce | (0) | - | 4. | Srokovskiy, Andre | (½) | 0-1 | |
5 | 18. | Fütterer, Jonas | (1) | - | 75. | Philippi, Darisa | (0) | 1-0 | |
6 | 74. | Drexler, Rolf | (0) | - | 71. | Weis, Olga | (0) | 1-0 | |
3 | 4. | SC Rastatt IV | (2) | - | 9. | SF Hörden IV | (2) | 2½-3½ | |
1 | 81. | Kaupp, Dennis | (0) | - | 52. | Zrener, Christoph | (½) | ½-½ | |
2 | 20. | Kaupp, Sven | (0) | - | 51. | Immer, Carina | (1) | ½-½ | |
3 | 19. | Beckert, Max | (1) | - | 82. | Berwanger, Sven | (0) | 0-1 | |
4 | 21. | Engelhard, Alexan | (½) | - | 54. | Lichtenwald, Cyla | (1) | ½-½ | |
5 | 68. | Tarde, Andreas | (1) | - | 83. | Kräuter, David | (0) | 0-1 | |
6 | 22. | Tarde, Christian | (2) | - | 84. | Weber, Dominik | (0) | 1-0 | |
4 | 5. | SC Iffezheim IV | (0) | - | 8. | SF Sasbach III | (0) | 1½-4½ | |
1 | 25. | Schmitt, Bernhard | (0) | - | 86. | Renschler, Erich | (0) | 0-1 | |
2 | 27. | Oesterle, Kevin | (0) | - | 44. | Christ, Tobias | (½) | 0-1 | |
3 | 28. | Hog, Patrick | (1½) | - | 87. | Frohnapfel, Matth | (0) | 1-0 | |
4 | 29. | Zoller, Daniel | (1) | - | 45. | Grünbacher, Stefa | (0) | ½-½ | |
5 | 30. | Florath, Michael | (0) | - | 46. | Della Pietra, I | (½) | 0-1 | |
6 | 88. | Manz, Lennart | (0) | - | 48. | Norenko, Maxim | (0) | 0-1 | |
5 | 6. | SK Durmersheim II | (2) | - | 7. | SK Gernsbach III | (4) | 2½-3½ | |
1 | 32. | Wegh, Nils | (1½) | - | 37. | Naumann, Marius | (2) | ½-½ | |
2 | 31. | Görig, Willi | (2) | - | 63. | Costin, Tudor | (1) | 0-1 | |
3 | 33. | Schranz, Lukas | (1) | - | 38. | Bohn, Felix | (1½) | 0-1 | |
4 | 34. | Hennrich, Timo | (½) | - | 39. | Siegele, Tobias | (2) | 1-0 | |
5 | 35. | Rastetter, Christ | (0) | - | 41. | Bohn, Philipp | (2) | 0-1 | |
6 | 36. | Schranz, Peter Dr | (1) | - | 85. | Stepponat, Gregor | (0) | 1-0 | |
Paarungsliste der 4. Runde | |||||||||
PaarN | MNr | Mannschaft | Punkte | - | MNr | Mannschaft | Punkte | Ergebnis | At |
1 | 10. | SC Ottenhöfen-S. | (6) | - | 7. | SK Gernsbach III | (6) | - | |
2 | 8. | SF Sasbach III | (2) | - | 6. | SK Durmersheim II | (2) | - | |
3 | 9. | SF Hörden IV | (4) | - | 5. | SC Iffezheim IV | (0) | - | |
4 | 1. | OSC Bad-Bad VII | (2) | - | 4. | SC Rastatt IV | (2) | - | |
5 | 2. | R. Kuppenheim IV | (0) | - | 3. | R. Muggensturm II | (6) | - |
zum Spieltag: 1 2
3 4 5
6 7 8 9
zur Tabelle
zur Homepage